779

Recently Sold Homes in 23454

Section Image
  • 1133 Gauguin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1133 Gauguin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,997

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Boyce Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    1133 Gauguin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1116 Cardston Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $318,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1116 Cardston Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,581

    Last Listing Agent Tracy-Anne Mosley Creed Realty

    1116 Cardston Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 824 Daimler Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $514,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    824 Daimler Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,150

    Last Listing Agent Michael Daugherty Own Real Estate LLC

    824 Daimler Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1080 Gershwin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $437,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1080 Gershwin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,622

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Morse The Bryant Group

    1080 Gershwin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 2492 Falcon Crescent, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $1,025,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2492 Falcon Crescent, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,615

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cochran BHHS RW Towne Realty

    2492 Falcon Crescent, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1069 Sea Holly Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1069 Sea Holly Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,737

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Haynes Keller Williams Capital Props.

    1069 Sea Holly Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1100 Strauss Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1100 Strauss Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,268

    Last Listing Agent Racheal Pridgen Keller Williams Town Center

    1100 Strauss Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1879 Eastborne Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $489,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1879 Eastborne Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,021

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hammer Wainwright Real Estate

    1879 Eastborne Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 253 N Oceana Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    253 N Oceana Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,357

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Whyles A Better Way Realty Inc.

    253 N Oceana Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 201 Air Station Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    201 Air Station Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,502

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Taylor Real Broker LLC

    201 Air Station Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1263 Credle Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $271,500

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1263 Credle Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,139

    Last Listing Agent Jim Leland LPT Realty LLC

    1263 Credle Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 626 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $527,550

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    626 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Lee BHHS RW Towne Realty

    626 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1157 Gunn Hall Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1157 Gunn Hall Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,281

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blow Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    1157 Gunn Hall Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1760 Sword Dancer Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1760 Sword Dancer Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,949

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany DeMeo Own Real Estate LLC

    1760 Sword Dancer Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 317 River Forest Rd Unit 49, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    317 River Forest Rd Unit 49, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dahuya Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

    317 River Forest Rd Unit 49, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1429 Ashley Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $935,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1429 Ashley Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,843

    Last Listing Agent Scott Meredith BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1429 Ashley Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1609 Mantane Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $328,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1609 Mantane Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,592

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hynes Redefy Real Estate

    1609 Mantane Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1043 Hanson Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1043 Hanson Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,919

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Weaver Serhant

    1043 Hanson Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 617 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $508,400

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    617 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Lee BHHS RW Towne Realty

    617 Jaden Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 525 Hillshire Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $453,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    525 Hillshire Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,179

    Last Listing Agent Gina Woodward COVA Home Realty

    525 Hillshire Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 818 Biltmore Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    818 Biltmore Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,836

    Last Listing Agent Scott Westfall Broadsight Realty

    818 Biltmore Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 978 Colonial Meadows Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    978 Colonial Meadows Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,929

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jarvis Caskill BHHS RW Towne Realty

    978 Colonial Meadows Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 916 Baillio Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    916 Baillio Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,381

    Last Listing Agent Breese Spruill RE/MAX Alliance

    916 Baillio Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1024 Autumn Woods Ln Unit 111, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $237,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1024 Autumn Woods Ln Unit 111, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,079

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    1024 Autumn Woods Ln Unit 111, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 900 Commodore Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    900 Commodore Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,650

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Schnepper BHHS RW Towne Realty

    900 Commodore Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1105 O'Neil Way Unit 14, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $503,675

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1105 O'Neil Way Unit 14, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Lee BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1105 O'Neil Way Unit 14, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1101 Revelstroke Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1101 Revelstroke Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,581

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Pickles Keller Williams Capital Props.

    1101 Revelstroke Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 263 Sykes Ave Unit B, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    263 Sykes Ave Unit B, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bea Adem The Real Estate Group

    263 Sykes Ave Unit B, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 443 Hill Meadow Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    443 Hill Meadow Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,914

    Last Listing Agent Alex Currie Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    443 Hill Meadow Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 2348 Haversham Close, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2348 Haversham Close, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,551

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rouse Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    2348 Haversham Close, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1857 Karen Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1857 Karen Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,900

    Last Listing Agent Steffanie Battles 1st Class Real Estate Flagship

    1857 Karen Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 404 Roselynn Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $431,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    404 Roselynn Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,023

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Downing BHHS RW Towne Realty

    404 Roselynn Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 774 Quesnel Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $319,940

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    774 Quesnel Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,873

    Last Listing Agent Katie Burke Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    774 Quesnel Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 2376 Kerr Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2376 Kerr Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,435

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Gantt The Real Estate Group

    2376 Kerr Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 961 Lindsley Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    961 Lindsley Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,914

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lesyshyn Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    961 Lindsley Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1913 Bernstein Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1913 Bernstein Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF

    Current Estimated Value $445,895

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stewart Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    1913 Bernstein Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 800 Cannonade Trail, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $177,300

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    800 Cannonade Trail, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,068

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodriguez BHHS RW Towne Realty

    800 Cannonade Trail, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1110 Crist Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $265,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1110 Crist Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,126

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lin Keffer Realty

    1110 Crist Place, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 809 Hilltop Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $337,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    809 Hilltop Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $432,473

    Last Listing Agent Faye Zinas Wainwright Real Estate

    809 Hilltop Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
  • 1740 Valhalla Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    $935,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1740 Valhalla Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,030

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clark RE/MAX Alliance

    1740 Valhalla Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home