16,583

Properties in ZIP Code 93277

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $385,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 S Columbus Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2148 S Columbus Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iliana Marroquin Avedian Properties Company

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      4605 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4605 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins A. Herrera Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $419,288 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2041 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $346,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2124 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,950
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashli Russell Keller Williams Fresno

    • /55

      Est $360,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1017 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Berg Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /45

      Est $418,760 Not Listed For Sale

      914 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      914 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Berlinger Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2342 W Packwood Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2342 W Packwood Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Shipman Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 S Mountain Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3700 S Mountain Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hartsell CENTURY 21 Arrow Realty

    • /31

      Est $360,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1336 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Noelle Guthrie Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /36

      Est $363,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2533 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ovidiu Cotarta 3D Realty

    • 1344 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Est $370,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1344 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.J. Engberg eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3710 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Davis Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3610 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Gomez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /32

      Est $291,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1319 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Toledo RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $256,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1409 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Williams Independent Broker Network

    • /26

      Est $287,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1411 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikaella Peltzer Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $368,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 S Fairway Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2716 S Fairway Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zaid German Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /71

      Est $697,989 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 S Church St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3409 S Church St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Oliphant Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /72

      Est $709,800 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3030 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /41

      Est $505,527 Not Listed For Sale

      140 E Paseo Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      140 E Paseo Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Borna Binesh Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $334,030 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 S Terrace Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3308 S Terrace Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Avedian Avedian Properties Company

    • /66

      Est $477,283 Not Listed For Sale

      3349 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3349 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kennemer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /25

      Est $408,081 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3025 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Gomez Pimentel Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $351,269 Not Listed For Sale

      135 E Beech Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      135 E Beech Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Aleman The Equity Group

    • /24

      Est $376,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 W Pryor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3227 W Pryor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Brisky Modern Broker

    • /22

      Est $431,650 Not Listed For Sale

      3145 W Monte Vista Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3145 W Monte Vista Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Thomas Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $394,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3003 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /51

      Est $430,625 Not Listed For Sale

      3545 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3545 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Beggs Avedian Properties Company

    • /31

      Est $338,425 Not Listed For Sale

      330 E Seeger Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      330 E Seeger Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rani Calderon Elite Properties

    • /14

      Est $312,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2238 S Garden St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2238 S Garden St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    • /28

      Est $387,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2806 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Johnston RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $400,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2832 W Hemlock Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rodriguez Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /40

      Est $375,697 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3237 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Luis Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $316,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2538 S Encina St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2538 S Encina St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacory Gonzales Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /21

      Est $323,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2527 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Patrick Sierra Sands Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $338,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 W Monte Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1721 W Monte Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /24

      Est $365,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1645 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    • /29

      Est $324,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2922 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Bahena Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /36

      Est $364,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2815 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /35

      Est $383,163 Not Listed For Sale

      2849 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2849 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help U Sell Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home