16,583

Properties in ZIP Code 93277

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $371,038 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 W Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3311 W Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,600
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sousa KW Ascend

    • /5

      Est $691,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2414 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ramos Crown Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3746 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3746 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hector Martinez ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3734 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3734 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Wiley Realty World Advantage

    • /27

      Est $349,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2829 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Kaestner Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $587,273 Not Listed For Sale

      246 E Chestnut Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      246 E Chestnut Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Luis Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $331,858 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 S Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2233 S Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rito Valero Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /48

      Est $411,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 W Cutler Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3733 W Cutler Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Clark Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $349,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2642 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2642 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help U Sell Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $538,526 Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Dorothea Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      112 E Dorothea Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritchie Brian Hyde, Broker

    • /30

      Est $374,356 Not Listed For Sale

      308 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      308 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Romine The Equity Group

    • /64

      Est $597,485 Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Westwood Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      200 W Westwood Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Hennesay Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $337,547 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4215 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pena Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /17

      Est $340,611 Not Listed For Sale

      4226 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4226 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Smith Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $341,014 Not Listed For Sale

      2932 S Linwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2932 S Linwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pena Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /59

      Est $403,895 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2327 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Henderson Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /12

      Est $316,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2605 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Eaton Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $333,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 S Bridge Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2332 S Bridge Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $438,955 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4606 W Country Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Flores Modern Broker

    • /40

      Est $442,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 S Bollinger St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3827 S Bollinger St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Duck Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /43

      Est $307,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2631 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /57

      Est $592,971 Not Listed For Sale

      5936 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5936 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /49

      Est $359,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1804 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Shawn Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /32

      Est $337,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3425 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Romine The Equity Group

    • /39

      Est $344,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1644 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Garcia Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /13

      Est $335,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1510 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Roman Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /39

      Est $356,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1415 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Liddi Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /39

      Est $468,886 Not Listed For Sale

      5526 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5526 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Picazo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp.

    • /37

      Est $437,669 Not Listed For Sale

      5442 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5442 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kautz AXEN Realty

    • /42

      Est $407,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 S Aspen St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2935 S Aspen St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Willis Real Estate by Design, Your RE

    • /15

      Est $421,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2839 S Maselli Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2839 S Maselli Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Souza Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /30

      Est $418,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 S Maselli Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2842 S Maselli Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hector Martinez ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /55

      Est $379,896 Not Listed For Sale

      919 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      919 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Casey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /31

      Est $434,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 S Parkwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2842 S Parkwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Haun Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /94

      Est $773,365 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 W Pryor Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5722 W Pryor Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Benson Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /33

      Est $462,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3938 W Hemlock Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3938 W Hemlock Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hampton Modern Broker

    • /40

      Est $540,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2926 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lua Independent Broker Network

    • /53

      Est $415,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 S Willis Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2829 S Willis Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Day Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $333,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2139 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Bowen Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /35

      Est $377,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 W Laura Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1032 W Laura Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jensen Real Broker

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home