16,583

Properties in ZIP Code 93277

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $431,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 S Aspen St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2523 S Aspen St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Cox Borna Binesh, LFRO Office

    • /17

      Est $372,738 Not Listed For Sale

      5531 W La Vida Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5531 W La Vida Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hutton Mill Creek Management & RE Inc

    • /26

      Est $560,163 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 W La Vida Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5710 W La Vida Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Ramirez Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $453,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4624 W Monte Verde Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4624 W Monte Verde Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vela London Properties, Hanford

    • /44

      Est $461,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 W Monte Verde Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4606 W Monte Verde Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Morris Searchlight Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $453,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2840 S Rova Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2840 S Rova Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Webb AXEN Realty

    • /53

      Est $627,561 Not Listed For Sale

      5920 W Beech Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5920 W Beech Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,250
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Wirht Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $364,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 W Chestnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4910 W Chestnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $401,270 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 W Mission Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4328 W Mission Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,950
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Lupercio Reside Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $401,437 Not Listed For Sale

      4934 W Hemlock Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4934 W Hemlock Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Gomez Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /31

      Est $382,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 S Peppertree St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2323 S Peppertree St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Funston-Woodward Realty Concepts - Visalia

    • /24

      Est $344,121 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 S Akers St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2323 S Akers St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Wilson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /24

      Est $374,499 Not Listed For Sale

      3730 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3730 W Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Sullins Realty One Group Action

    • /23

      Est $415,882 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 W Cutler Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3814 W Cutler Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert The Equity Group

    • /36

      Est $378,554 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4009 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity White 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • /13

      Est $332,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4300 W Ashland Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Baca RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $292,152 Not Listed For Sale

      316 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      316 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Mayo Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $376,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 S Watson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1900 S Watson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Eddy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /5

      Est $342,185 Not Listed For Sale

      710 S Garden St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      710 S Garden St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Herrera A. Herrera Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $288,373 Not Listed For Sale

      601 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      601 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Benson Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /22

      Est $288,990 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      720 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bissat Avedian Properties Company

    • /27

      Est $357,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1905 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Padilla Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /27

      Est $364,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1935 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Neese Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $334,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1714 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Melton-Reimer London Properties-Kingsburg

    • /43

      Est $382,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 S Fairway St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1212 S Fairway St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Johnston RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $389,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 S Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1545 S Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Avedian Properties Company

    • /23

      Est $367,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 S Central St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1516 S Central St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Surroz Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /18

      Est $345,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 S Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1435 S Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Boggs Boggs Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $319,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 W Princeton Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1344 W Princeton Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /48

      Est $420,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1347 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /40

      Est $349,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1015 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Feierbach Modern Broker

    • /30

      Est $336,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 S Sowell St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1801 S Sowell St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Madrid Garcia Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $346,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 W Vassar Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1218 W Vassar Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,250
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hansen Solid Oak Realty, Inc.

    • 700 W Paradise Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Est $309,121 Not Listed For Sale

      700 W Paradise Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      700 W Paradise Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

    • /11

      Est $284,698 Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Paradise Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      200 W Paradise Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Alberto Gutierrez Appraisals & Realty

    • /21

      Est $379,435 Not Listed For Sale

      619 W Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      619 W Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Ohanian Motivated Seller

    • /28

      Est $274,751 Not Listed For Sale

      508 S Sowell St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      508 S Sowell St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Simpson-Little Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $336,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 S Watson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1801 S Watson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,600
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Chavez M.C. Real Estate Corp

    • /46

      Est $317,109 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      611 S Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Benson Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /49

      Est $529,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 W College Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1512 W College Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home