4

Foreclosure Homes for Sale in 93277

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,552,800

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $867,486 per Acre

    1635-1639 W Cameron Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    77,604sf vacant land with 23,100sf buildable parcels. Property is located in a brand new center anchored by Sportman's Warehouse and Costco . All services available, ready to build. Plenty of parking. The Grove South at Packwood Creek is one of Visalia's top growing retail areas.

    Marty Zeeb Zeeb Commercial Real Estate

    1635-1639 W Cameron Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /42

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    4715 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

    Welcome to Oak Tree Estates! This premier 55+ gated community is one of Visalia's most desirable manufactured home neighborhoods, offering beautifully maintained streets, garages, RV storage, a sparkling pool, clubhouse, and park-like setting. If you're ready to downsize your maintenance while upgrading your lifestyle, this is the perfect place to call home. Ideally situated on a corner lot

    Cristie Clements Independent Broker Network

    4715 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /47

    $384,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    1812 S Bardo St, Visalia, CA 93277

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath contemporary home where mid-century character meets modern sophistication. Thoughtfully updated, this residence blends clean architectural lines, warm materials, and curated finishes to create a space that feels both stylish and livable. The open-concept living area is filled with natural light and designed for effortless flow—perfect for

    Jayden Gammon Melson Realty, Inc.

    1812 S Bardo St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 6.07 Acres
    • $296,540 per Acre

    0 Caldwell Ave SW Unit 238871, Visalia, CA 93277

    4 Parcels for Sale located on the SWC of Caldwell Ave and S Court St. Curbed and guttered, utilities stubbed with sidewalks. Possible uses include retail, fast food, sit down restaurant and specialty grocery. Parcels can be sold separately, call for pricing.

    Marty Zeeb Zeeb Commercial Real Estate

    0 Caldwell Ave SW Unit 238871, Visalia, CA 93277
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home