496

Recently Sold Homes in 93277

Section Image Section Image
  • /68

    $500,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4005 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,243

    Last Listing Agent Casey De Anda Independent Broker Network

    4005 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /2

    $292,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1005 S Mountain St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,702

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rhea RE/MAX Success

    1005 S Mountain St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /64

    $699,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3522 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,240

    Last Listing Agent mr. Awesome Fye Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3522 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /42

    $385,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5449 W Ashland Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,391

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Case RE/MAX Success

    5449 W Ashland Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /53

    $449,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1831 S Cottonwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,318

1831 S Cottonwood St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /63

    $499,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    125 W Victor Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,003

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cardenas RE/MAX Success

    125 W Victor Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /6

    $351,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1709 S Noyes St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,779

    Last Listing Agent Rito Valero Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1709 S Noyes St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /19

    $288,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4640 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Lupercio Lineage Properties

    4640 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /15

    $544,415 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15014 S Bluegrass St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Andalusia

    15014 S Bluegrass St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /25

    $359,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3924 W Fairhaven Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,651

    Last Listing Agent Edward Escobar Bloom Group, Inc.

    3924 W Fairhaven Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /30

    $449,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    144 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Graham Real Brokerage Technologies

    144 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /36

    $355,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4614 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,231

    Last Listing Agent Hector Martinez ERA Valley Pro Realty

    4614 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • 4312 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    $280,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4312 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,709

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    4312 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2922 S Linda Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,159

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Macareno RE/MAX Success

    2922 S Linda Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1216 W Evans Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,482

    Last Listing Agent Derek Williams American Discount Realty Serv

    1216 W Evans Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /37

    $409,000 Sold Dec 20, 2025

    4206 S Julieann Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,292

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Branco Century 21 Select Real Estate

    4206 S Julieann Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /49

    $560,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5626 W Judy Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,675

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lee RE/MAX Success

    5626 W Judy Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /37

    $469,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3929 S Bollinger St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,103

    Last Listing Agent Gil Brito AXEN Realty

    3929 S Bollinger St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /33

    $340,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2728 S Jacob St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,156

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Oliphant Anderson Real Estate Group

    2728 S Jacob St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /31

    $859,459 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2729 S Jacques Ct Unit Lot1014, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,083

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garcia Woodside Homes of Fresno

    2729 S Jacques Ct Unit Lot1014, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1301 S Atwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,161

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Mulrooney RE/MAX Success

    1301 S Atwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /19

    $470,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1608 S Central St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,979

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lua Independent Broker Network

    1608 S Central St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /17

    $350,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1502 W Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,519

1502 W Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /4

    $249,900 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2113 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,997

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    2113 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4527 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,195

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Jolly KW Ascend

    4527 W Iris Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /2

    $351,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2910 S Fulgham St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,374

2910 S Fulgham St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /26

    $77,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2301 S Divisadero St Unit 98, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yalimar Garcia AXEN Realty

    2301 S Divisadero St Unit 98, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /21

    $390,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2110 S Sebastian Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,625

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Spano Spano Properties

    2110 S Sebastian Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /24

    $72,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2627 W Midvalley Ave Unit 125, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gerrie Giotta Bloom Group, Inc.

    2627 W Midvalley Ave Unit 125, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /18

    $315,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3005 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,482

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Plasencia Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3005 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /36

    $377,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2632 S Encina St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,067

    Last Listing Agent Mark Avedian Avedian Properties Company

    2632 S Encina St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /76

    $605,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5420 W Judy Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,767

    Last Listing Agent Justin Galindo KW Venture

    5420 W Judy Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /20

    $329,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1629 S Rossmoor Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,093

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Macareno RE/MAX Success

    1629 S Rossmoor Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /30

    $349,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3614 W Pryor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,758

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sena Melson Realty, Inc.

    3614 W Pryor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /3

    $750,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    Lot 11 E Cameron Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $862,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • 900 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Zeeb Zeeb Commercial Real Estate

    Lot 11 E Cameron Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4615 W Feemster Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,647

    Last Listing Agent Blake Shawn Real Brokerage Technologies

    4615 W Feemster Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /134

    $1,190,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4546 S Dans St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Bos Independent Broker Network

    4546 S Dans St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1136 W Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,594

    Last Listing Agent Casey De Anda Independent Broker Network

    1136 W Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /61

    $585,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5314 W Cambridge Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,071

    Last Listing Agent Hector Martinez ERA Valley Pro Realty

    5314 W Cambridge Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /55

    $400,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2832 W Sue Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,342

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cardenas RE/MAX Success

    2832 W Sue Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home