496

Recently Sold Homes in 93277

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $379,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4024 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,040

    Last Listing Agent Zaid German Bloom Group, Inc.

    4024 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /20

    $75,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 337, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Wirht Melson Realty, Inc.

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 337, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /21

    $555,805 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1533 S Savannah St Unit Lot 23, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Andalusia

    1533 S Savannah St Unit Lot 23, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /24

    $323,600 Sold May 20, 2025

    4211 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,534

    Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    4211 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /42

    $440,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3439 S Lincoln Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,428

    Last Listing Agent Cristie Clements Independent Broker Network

    3439 S Lincoln Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /34

    $509,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5528 W Orchard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,482

    Last Listing Agent Richard Anderson The Anderson Group

    5528 W Orchard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    433 W Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wong Miramar International Calloway

    433 W Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /46

    $599,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2521 S Peppertree St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,119

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Neese Anderson Real Estate Group

    2521 S Peppertree St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /2

    $294,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1626 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,535

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bueno KW Venture

    1626 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /35

    $35,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2400 W Midvalley Ave Unit L14, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Godinez Legacy Real Estate Inc

    2400 W Midvalley Ave Unit L14, Visalia, CA 93277
  • 820 S Chinowth St Unit 101, Visalia, CA 93277

    $29,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    820 S Chinowth St Unit 101, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Zamudio Country Manor

    820 S Chinowth St Unit 101, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /33

    $645,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3607 W Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,784

    Last Listing Agent Matt Thompson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3607 W Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /25

    $520,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4407 S Ernest St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,582

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod McClintick Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    4407 S Ernest St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • 2729 S Jacques Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    $859,459 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2729 S Jacques Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,083

    Woodside Homes Wildflower

    2729 S Jacques Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /64

    $475,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4111 W Redding Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,845

    Last Listing Agent Eric Blain AXEN Realty

    4111 W Redding Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • 2820 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    $366,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2820 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,970

    Last Listing Agent Jose Briseno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices CA Realty

    2820 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /43

    $358,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3942 W Vassar Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,922

    Last Listing Agent Christina Costa Melson Realty, Inc.

    3942 W Vassar Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /18

    $566,275 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1506 S Bluegrass St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Andalusia

    1506 S Bluegrass St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /42

    $577,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2435 S Jacques St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,606

    Last Listing Agent Darin Kong Bloom Group, Inc.

    2435 S Jacques St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /21

    $477,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    503 S Church St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,255

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert The Equity Group

    503 S Church St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /21

    $360,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1937 S Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,736

    Last Listing Agent Matt Thomas Bloom Group, Inc.

    1937 S Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /22

    $510,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3928 W Dorothea Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,936

    Last Listing Agent MJ Araich Real Brokerage Technologies

    3928 W Dorothea Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /10

    $370,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2645 S Stevenson St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $367,725

    Last Listing Agent Sean Harper Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    2645 S Stevenson St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /39

    $399,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3408 W Coppola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,979

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Clevenger RE/MAX Success

    3408 W Coppola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /21

    $353,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4523 W Evergreen Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,981

    Last Listing Agent Rome Montle RealHome Services & Solutions

    4523 W Evergreen Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /53

    $470,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3340 W Orchard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,230

    Last Listing Agent Diana Benson Real Brokerage Technologies

    3340 W Orchard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1429 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,412

    Last Listing Agent Candy Alvarez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1429 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /18

    $58,720 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 246, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elodia Rodriguez Modern Broker

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 246, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /42

    $339,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2848 S Martin St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,837

2848 S Martin St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /14

    $300,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1645 S Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,990

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Bahena Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1645 S Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /25

    $310,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1715 S Atwood St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,243

    Last Listing Agent Myra Boykin RE/MAX Success

    1715 S Atwood St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /14

    $255,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    622 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,007

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rodriguez KW Venture

    622 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2520 W Monte Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,374

    Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Legacy Real Estate Inc

    2520 W Monte Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /46

    $630,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5122 W Rialto Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,920

    Last Listing Agent Gil Brito AXEN Realty

    5122 W Rialto Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • 3408 W Orchard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    $475,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3408 W Orchard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,156

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ends Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    3408 W Orchard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /19

    $442,990 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2223 S Julieann St Unit 1032v, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    2223 S Julieann St Unit 1032v, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /52

    $399,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3419 S Vickie Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,675

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Olguin Melson Realty, Inc.

    3419 S Vickie Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /19

    $292,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2310 S Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,937

    Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    2310 S Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /11

    $330,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3535 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,563

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Goforth American Discount Realty Serv

    3535 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /2

    $783,148 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2717 S Jacques Ct Unit Lot1015, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,538

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garcia Woodside Homes of Fresno

    2717 S Jacques Ct Unit Lot1015, Visalia, CA 93277

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home