15,148

Homes in ZIP Code 93292

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $25,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $156,250 per Acre

    0 Avenue 381, Seville, CA 93292

    Great opportunity to own a 7,000 sq ft residential lot in the quiet rural community of Seville, just minutes outside of Visalia/Cutler/Orosi. This flat and usable parcel offers a peaceful small-town setting while still maintaining convenient access to Highway 99 and nearby Central Valley cities. Perfect for anyone looking to build a custom home, create an affordable housing option, or secure a

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (559) 663-3335

    0 Avenue 381, Seville, CA 93292
  • /33

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2803 S Lovers Ln, Visalia, CA 93292

    Welcome to Villas at Lovers Lane! Visalia’s newest luxury community that creates an environment that will exceed your expectations. Discover the area’s only amenity rich community that truly redefines apartment living. Villas at Lovers Lane blends uniquely stylish residences in a remarkable location, and offers many valuable and exclusive resident services designed to enhance your quality of

    Villas at Lovers Lane

    (559) 205-7235

    2803 S Lovers Ln, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /27

    $299,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1029 N Gowdy St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,024

    Last Listing Agent John Montes Bloom Group, Inc.

    1029 N Gowdy St, Visalia, CA 93292
    • 18677 Lort Dr, Visalia, CA 93292

      Est $664,071 Not Listed For Sale

      18677 Lort Dr, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18677 Lort Dr, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty Antelope Properties

  • /14

    $4,800,000

    • Land
    • 39.61 Acres
    • $121,182 per Acre

    896 N Mariposa Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    Prime Development Opportunity on the Border of East Visalia & West Farmersville. Discover nearly 40 acres of prime residential development land perfectly positioned on the growing edge of East Visalia and West Farmersville. This expansive parcel is general planned and zoned for residential use, making it an ideal opportunity for builders and developers ready to capitalize on the Central Valley's

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Broker

    (559) 206-9217

    896 N Mariposa Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /12

    Starting at $1,425 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2800 E Douglas Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    Four Creeks

    (559) 608-3103

    2800 E Douglas Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1301 N Enos St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,378

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Silva Legacy Real Estate Inc

    1301 N Enos St, Visalia, CA 93292
    • 709 E Houston Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 E Houston Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 18,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      709 E Houston Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Diaz eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /27

    $408,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Plan at Maplewood, Visalia, CA 93292

    The Hawthorne plan is 1,595 square feet and offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Ask the Maplewood Sales Representative about flexible room options, such as a Den. This quality-crafted plan features Modern Cottage, Craftsman, and Modern Farmhouse styled exterior designs, creating an inviting atmosphere of individuality, as well as a charming front porch, covered patio, and 2-car garage with

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    537 N Tracy St Unit 36495586, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /35

    Starting at $1,545 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3315 S Lovers Ln, Visalia, CA 93292

    Just minutes away from award-winning downtown Visalia, ReNew Visalia offers convenient access to local schools, hospitals, shopping destinations, and many local eateries. Just 45 minutes from ReNew Visalia is the breathtaking scenery of the Sierra Nevada mountain range and the world-famous Sequoia National Park is just a 90-minute drive from our community. Relax by our sparkling pool, break a

    Sequoia Vista Apartments

    (559) 594-3527

    3315 S Lovers Ln, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /15

    $335,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2721 E Goshen Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,925

    Last Listing Agent Myra Boykin RE/MAX Success

    2721 E Goshen Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /42

      Est $454,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 E Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3117 E Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Neufeld RE/MAX

  • /10

    $374,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    Ashford Plan at Maplewood, Visalia, CA 93292

    The Ashford floor plan is 1,298 square feet and offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This quality-crafted plan features Modern Cottage, Craftsman and Modern Farmhouse styled exterior designs, creating an inviting atmosphere of individuality, as well as a charming front porch, covered patio and 2-car garage with carriage lights. On the interior of the home, you will find standard features such as

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    537 N Tracy St Unit 36452079, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /18

    Starting at $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2901 E Stewart Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    Move-In Ready: Spacious 2 Bed, Two-Car Garage, W/D Ready!Searching for a rental where parking isn't a headache? Welcome home!This charming and well-maintained 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom apartment offers the amenities you need for easy living.Unit Highlights:Generous Living Space: Comfortable open layout perfect for relaxing and entertaining.Ultimate Parking Solution: Includes a

    Burgundy House Apartments

    (559) 594-3829

    2901 E Stewart Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /39

    $450,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1124 N Vista St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,323

    Last Listing Agent Amy Davis London Properties-Kingsburg

    1124 N Vista St, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      27388 Road 148, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27388 Road 148, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Thompson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /22

    $835,999 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,572+ Sq Ft

    The Sherman Plan at Wildflower, Visalia, CA

    The Sherman at Wildflower is designed for those who value space, comfort, and a home that truly adapts to their lifestyle. As the largest floor plan in the community, it features an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, formal dining, and living areas?ideal for both relaxing family time and entertaining friends. The large pantry provides plenty of storage to keep your

    Woodside Homes Builder
    0 Wildflower St Unit 36898889, Visalia, CA
  • /16

    $1,870 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4104 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    Newly built, spotless 2/2 with solar and tankless water heater. Single car Garage. Indoor laundry hookups, fenced back yard. Additional parking space option on some units. Small dog upon approval.

    Nona McNally McNally Investments

    4104 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /27

    $342,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3626 E Stewart Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,985

    Last Listing Agent Haydee Moerman Western Pioneer Properties

    3626 E Stewart Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /58

      Est $504,826 Not Listed For Sale

      18188 Avenue 296 Unit A, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18188 Avenue 296 Unit A, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Teeters Melson Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $439,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    Walden Plan at Maplewood, Visalia, CA 93292

    The Walden plan is 2,076 square feet and offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, Loft and Tech room. Ask the Maplewood Sales Representative about flexible room options, such as a fourth bedroom in lieu of the loft. This quality-crafted plan features Modern Cottage, Craftsman, and Modern Farmhouse styled exterior designs, creating an inviting atmosphere of individuality, as well as a charming front

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    537 N Tracy St Unit 36475906, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /14

    $3,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3041 E Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    Welcome home to this brand-new fully furnished home! It offers the perfect blend of comfort, community, and ease. It is nestled in a peaceful gated neighborhood where you can truly exhale.You'll have access to two spacious living areas, three full bathrooms, in-unit washer and dryer, and a two-car garage, all shared with respectful housemates. The home is solar-powered and move-in ready,

    3041 E Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • 1117 E Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    $335,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1117 E Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,189

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Obermark Real Broker

    1117 E Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /47

      Est $549,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 S Palm St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1327 S Palm St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Contreras Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /28

    $429,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    Kipling Plan at Maplewood, Visalia, CA 93292

    The Kipling floor plan is 1,875 square feet and offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, Loft, and a 2-car garage as the standard configuration. Ask the Maplewood Sales Representative about flexible room options, such as a fourth bedroom in lieu of the loft. This quality-crafted plan features Modern Cottage, Craftsman, and Modern Farmhouse styled exterior designs, creating an inviting atmosphere of

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    537 N Tracy St Unit 36503190, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /10

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2038 E Harold Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    Townhouse for rent in northeast Visalia, CA, available June 1st, $2300 p/mo. Good area, good schools, family oriented. 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1041 sq. ft., living room with fireplace, large kitchen, fenced patio off dining area, attached 2-car garage with hook-ups. Two community pools, designated guest parking, front gardening included. No smoking, proof of earnings required,

    2038 E Harold Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /2

    $539,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    318 N Omalley St Unit Mw119, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,206

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    318 N Omalley St Unit Mw119, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23, 24 Visalia Ave, Seville, CA 93292

      Lot 23, 24 Visalia Ave, Seville, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Morfin American Discount Realty Serv

  • /65

    $455,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    30955 Tower Rd, Visalia, CA 93292

    Get ready to fall in love with this stunning, freshly updated ranch-style home in the highly desirable Oak Ranch neighborhood of Visalia! Packed with charm, space, and endless possibilities, this four-bedroom, two-bath beauty offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality—plus not one, but two inviting living areas anchored by a striking double-sided brick fireplace that sets the tone for

    Diana Benson Real Brokerage Technologies

    30955 Tower Rd, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /18

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Home in SE Visalia with Solar and Yard Care!

    1025 S Crumal St, Visalia, CA 93292

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Visalia featuring hard-surface flooring throughout main areas and carpeted bedrooms. The kitchen is designed for convenience with stainless steel appliances, an island, granite countertops and a large pantry. Bathrooms include double-sink vanities, and the primary bedroom offers a walk-in closet. Solar and included yard care add value and low-maintenance living.

    1025 S Crumal St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /23

    $437,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3033 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Higgins Ranch - Valencia Series

    3033 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /20

      Est $468,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 E Copper Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1627 E Copper Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kagy Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

  • /30

    $399,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    Henley Plan at Maplewood, Visalia, CA 93292

    The Henley floorplan is 1,498 square feet, and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Ask the Maplewood Sales Representative about flexible room options such as a den or office. This quality-crafted plan features Modern Cottage, Craftsman, and Modern Farmhouse styled exterior designs that create an inviting atmosphere of individuality, with charming front porches, a covered patio,

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    537 N Tracy St Unit 36492454, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /40

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • North East Visalia Home coming soon!

    2132 E Sweet Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    Lovely San Joaquin built home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with an open floor plan. Enjoy the luxury of a split floor plan with master suite separate from the other sleeping areas. Kitchen is equipped with dish washer, built in microwave, gas stove & granite countertop. 2 car garage, low maintenance front yard with artificial grass installed. Sorry no pets. *Bonus Amenity* An

    2132 E Sweet Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /2

    $443,050 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    909 E Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,304

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fontes Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    909 E Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /29

      Est $403,015 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 E Center Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2326 E Center Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Herrera A. Herrera Real Estate

  • /18

    $734,999 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    The Meadowbrook Plan at Wildflower, Visalia, CA

    The Meadowbrook offers thoughtfully designed single-story living with an open-concept layout that balances comfort and functionality. At the heart of the home, the upgraded kitchen features a spacious island, walk-in pantry, premium finishes, and upgraded countertops that carry throughout the home. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the great room and dining area, creating an inviting space for

    Woodside Homes Builder
    0 Wildflower St Unit 36898882, Visalia, CA
  • /15

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • ***JUST REDUCED!!!*** 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Visalia, CA!

    1105 S Jeffrey Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single story home in Visalia, CA, situated on a large corner lot with an attached 2-car garage and big driveway. The large master suite includes an ensuite bathroom, and the living area features a fireplace for added character. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered patio, fenced backyard, and established fruit trees. Practical conveniences include washer/dryer hook-ups.

    1105 S Jeffrey Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /9

    $356,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1321 E Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,706

    Last Listing Agent Rito Valero Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1321 E Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /29

      Est $546,496 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 E Russell Ave Unit 1164, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1131 E Russell Ave Unit 1164, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,890
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home