521

Recently Sold Homes in 93292

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3338 E Birch Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,076

    Last Listing Agent Arnel Padilla Avedian Properties Company

    3338 E Birch Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /56

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1145 E Ferguson Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,484

    Last Listing Agent Ganessa Cabral-Edmonson Independent Broker Network

    1145 E Ferguson Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /43

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3935 E Myrtle Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,841

    Last Listing Agent Shijie Wang FIRST CLASS HOME AGENT

    3935 E Myrtle Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /53

    $479,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2426 E Harter Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva KW Venture

    2426 E Harter Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /2

    $462,850

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4124 E Magnolia St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Century Communities Larkspur

    4124 E Magnolia St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /4

    $387,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3620, 3622 E Mineral King Ave Unit 1, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,640

    Last Listing Agent Linda Youngsma Town Land and Coast Realty

    3620, 3622 E Mineral King Ave Unit 1, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1025 E Cambridge Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,113

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Swiney Realty Concepts - Reedley

    1025 E Cambridge Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1828 E Hillcrest Dr, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,813

    Last Listing Agent Jose Briseno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    1828 E Hillcrest Dr, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /26

    $457,420

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    331 N O'Malley St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Maplewood

    331 N O'Malley St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /19

    $435,095

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    317 N O'Malley St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Maplewood

    317 N O'Malley St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /19

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3934 E Willow Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,218

    Last Listing Agent Rito Valero Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3934 E Willow Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /60

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3015 S Sheridan Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,399

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cardenas RE/MAX Success

    3015 S Sheridan Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /30

    $313,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3006 E Meadow Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,453

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Olguin Melson Realty, Inc.

    3006 E Meadow Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /4

    $439,990

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4141 E Magnolia Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Bennett BMC Realty Advisors

    4141 E Magnolia Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3042 S Meadowbrook St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,719

    Last Listing Agent David Haun Real Brokerage Technologies

    3042 S Meadowbrook St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3320 E Laura Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,537

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Zamora Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    3320 E Laura Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2616 E Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,758

    Last Listing Agent Christina Costa Melson Realty, Inc.

    2616 E Tulare Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /74

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    909 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,917

    Last Listing Agent Jose Jimenez Melson Realty, Inc.

    909 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /44

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1029 N Velie Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,412

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lee RE/MAX Success

    1029 N Velie Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1509 E Vine Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,266

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Neese Anderson Real Estate Group

    1509 E Vine Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /58

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    35802 Road 180, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,658

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Davis Real Brokerage Technologies

    35802 Road 180, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /25

    $435,520

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    326 N Omalley St Unit Lot 118, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,083

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Maplewood

    326 N Omalley St Unit Lot 118, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /92

    $878,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2511 E Harter Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    2511 E Harter Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3812 E Auburn Dr, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,408

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    3812 E Auburn Dr, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /2

    $419,050

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4045 E Magnolia St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Century Communities Larkspur

    4045 E Magnolia St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /27

    $467,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3041 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Higgins Ranch - Valencia Series

    3041 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /5

    $394,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    233 N O'Malley St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Maplewood

    233 N O'Malley St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /50

    $454,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2217 S Virmargo St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jolly Melson Realty, Inc.

    2217 S Virmargo St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /53

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1924 S Cain St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,928

    Last Listing Agent Jean Chesser Melson Realty, Inc.

    1924 S Cain St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3934 E College Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,326

    Last Listing Agent Grant Lilles Bonadelle Realty, Inc.

    3934 E College Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /21

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    901 E Noble Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,637

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Patrick Sierra Sands Real Estate

    901 E Noble Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /46

    $474,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3636 E Meadow Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,325

    Last Listing Agent Amy Davis London Properties-Kingsburg

    3636 E Meadow Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1039 N Cain St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,356

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    1039 N Cain St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /38

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1826 E Babcock Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,503

    Last Listing Agent Esther Perez Realty One Group Action

    1826 E Babcock Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1502 E Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,377

    Last Listing Agent Ron Byrd RE/MAX Success

    1502 E Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /25

    $202,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1019 E Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,354

    Last Listing Agent Mark Avedian Avedian Properties Company

    1019 E Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /14

    $378,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1233 S Spruce St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,304

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Bahena Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    1233 S Spruce St, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /58

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4132 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,582

    Last Listing Agent Hollis Elliott Bloom Group, Inc.

    4132 E Kaweah Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /53

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1430 S Hillcrest Dr, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,573

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Pitts RE/MAX Success

    1430 S Hillcrest Dr, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /6

    $412,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1910 N River Run St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Century Communities Larkspur

    1910 N River Run St, Visalia, CA 93292

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home