62,059

Visalia, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /41

      Est $420,904 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 E Delta Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2215 E Delta Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Leon Bloom Group, Inc.

  • /15

    $447,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Oxford Plan at Victory Oaks, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Oxford is a versatile two-story home offering approximately 1,590 square feet of open-concept living space. The first floor features a spacious kitchen and great room designed for effortless entertaining. The kitchen includes quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a large center island, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool stainless-steel appliances. Upstairs, a flexible loft provides space for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3943 W Babcock Ave Unit 36201132, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /45

    $475,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2325 E Copper Ct, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,804

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Dougherty Real Brokerage Technologies

    2325 E Copper Ct, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /15

      Est $447,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 N Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2433 N Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sundi Gregory Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /61

    $529,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    3243 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to this stunning home in the highly desirable Shannon Ranch neighborhood! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers 2,375 sq ft of luxurious living space designed for comfort and style. The home features upgraded luxury flooring and fresh paint throughout, creating a modern and inviting atmosphere that truly shows like a model. Enjoy a versatile floor plan with a bonus room

    Kristina Ross KW Venture

    3243 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /10

    $522,955 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    30451 Ashland Rd, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Stonebrook

    30451 Ashland Rd, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /34

      Est $355,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 N Highland St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2133 N Highland St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moafk Alrehimi PAK Home Realty

  • /30

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    4330 E College Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    Welcome to 4330 E. College Ave, your private oasis on a cul-de-sac lot, featuring a pool and a spacious open floor plan! This beautifully remodeled home is designed for modern living, with a stunning kitchen showcasing quartz countertops that flows seamlessly into the main living area—perfect for everyday comfort and entertaining. The primary suite is a true retreat, complete with a fully

    Austin Hartman Real Brokerage Technologies

    4330 E College Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
  • /32

    $449,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3006 S Vintage St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,662

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Lupercio Reside Real Estate

    3006 S Vintage St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /52

      Est $679,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Peppertree St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2041 Peppertree St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Bos Independent Broker Network

  • /15

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    2210 N Hilton St Unit Lot 34, Visalia, CA 93291

    This Naples home offers 2,105 square feet of living space, 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This quality-crafted home features a Cottage styled exterior design, with a charming front porch, covered patio and 3-car garage with inviting carriage lights. On the interior of the home, you will find quality stainless steel appliances, center island with convenient snack bar, pantry, stylish shaker

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    2210 N Hilton St Unit Lot 34, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /23

    $469,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1310 S Palm St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,089

    Last Listing Agent Darin Zuber Real Broker

    1310 S Palm St, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /39

      Est $463,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 S Spruce St, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2535 S Spruce St, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Toledo RE/MAX

  • /50

    $379,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    1931 S West Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    Move-in ready home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in southwest Visalia. This home has been thoughtfully updated with a new roof (2025), new attic insulation, HVAC/heat pump system, updated electrical and plumbing, new carpet throughout and fresh interior and exterior paint, offering peace of mind for the next owner.The functional floor plan provides comfortable living spaces, including a

    Orasone Thavisay Legacy Real Estate Inc.

    1931 S West Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /40

    $445,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3350 W Stewart Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,933

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bueno KW Venture

    3350 W Stewart Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /23

      Est $522,568 Not Listed For Sale

      3726 N Hermosa St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3726 N Hermosa St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MJ Araich Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /4

    $686,973 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    6608 W Brooke Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Step into the Huntington, a stunning one-story home with 2,178-2,557 sq. ft., 3-4 bedrooms, and 3-4 baths. Featuring a 2-4 car garage, soaring 12' ceilings in the great room, and an in-suite bedroom, it also offers an entertaining kitchen with a 10' island, optional bonus room, and a spacious owner's suite with patio access.

    Crystal Diaz Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    6608 W Brooke Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /17

    $395,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    7091 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Barraza T.C. James Homes

    7091 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /36

      Est $570,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2546 N Fulgham Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2546 N Fulgham Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Simpson-Little Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

  • /175

    $1,999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,189 Sq Ft

    1611 N Pienza St, Visalia, CA 93291

    Exquisite custom home in gated Da Vinci! Situated on more than half an acre, a remarkable blend of timeless architecture, craftsmanship, and resort-style living just minutes from top schools, shopping, and the charm of downtown Visalia. From the moment you arrive, manicured grounds and striking curb appeal set the tone. Inside, rich materials and exceptional attention to detail define the home,

    Jillian Bos Independent Broker Network

    1611 N Pienza St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2312 S Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,361

    Last Listing Agent Dena Clark Melson Realty, Inc.

    2312 S Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /42

      Est $515,016 Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Dove Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      213 E Dove Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Curtis The Equity Group

  • /4

    $1,399,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,212 Sq Ft

    3601 W Lark Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Located in the prestigious Sterling Oaks gated community, 3601 W. Lark Ave. in Visalia offers timeless sophistication, modern comfort, and exceptional design. Built in 2021, this stunning 4,212-square-foot residence showcases elegant architectural details, abundant natural light, and refined finishes throughout. Designed for both entertaining and everyday living, the spacious floor plan features

    Jeff Pena Legacy Real Estate Inc

    3601 W Lark Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /36

    $379,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4024 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,040

    Last Listing Agent Zaid German Bloom Group, Inc.

    4024 W Howard Ave, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /14

      Est $502,209 Not Listed For Sale

      12936 Dairy Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      12936 Dairy Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean-Paul Baker Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /33

    $519,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft

    4112 W Clinton Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

    Charming North West Visalia Neighborhood! Located within walking distance toOak Grove School, this spacious home offers over 2,400 sq. ft. of comfortableliving. Enjoy a formal dining room, inviting living room, versatile upstairs loft, andthe convenience of an upstairs laundry area. A main floor bedroom and fullbathroom provide added flexibility for guests or multi-generational

    Matthew Mattos Terra West Group

    4112 W Clinton Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    321 NW 3rd Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,691

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Staberg DS Realty

    321 NW 3rd Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 W Midvalley Ave Unit Q-10, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2400 W Midvalley Ave Unit Q-10, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luis Perez ERA Valley Pro Realty

  • /24

    $279,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1949 N Court St, Visalia, CA 93291

    Calling All Investors And Homebuyers! Great Opportunity To Make This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Visalia Home Your Own. Home Is Ready For Your Creative Vision With Endless Possibilities To Update And Personalize. Features Include A Good Sized Yard, Attached 2 Car Garage, And A Convenient Location With A Good Walk Score. Perfect For Those Looking For An Investment Property Or A Home To Customize. Don't Miss

    Carlos Vela Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    1949 N Court St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /27

    $462,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3111 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Higgins Ranch - Valencia Series

    3111 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /55

      Est $471,919 Not Listed For Sale

      6229 W Elowin Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6229 W Elowin Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Satterlee Alisa Satterlee, LFRO Office

  • /19

    $402,715 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    7072 Oriole Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Introducing the Aspen - Elevation B, a stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,756 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Enjoy modern finishes including quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage throughout. The owner's suite features a walk-in closet, single vanity, and a shower/tub combo. The front yard is fully landscaped with artificial turf, low-water

    Jesus Barraza T.C. James Homes

    7072 Oriole Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /20

    $75,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 337, Visalia, CA 93277

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Wirht Melson Realty, Inc.

    5505 W Tulare Ave Unit 337, Visalia, CA 93277
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 44, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3,484,800 Sq Ft
      0 Road 44, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Schuil Schuil Ag Real Estate Inc.

  • /65

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    3024 W Elowin Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Superb two-story home in Northwest Visalia, with four bedrooms, three bathrooms, down from the neighborhood park. When entering the home, you're met with a formal living and dining area and open staircase leading to the 2 upper-level bedrooms, master suite, and a large bonus room. The bottom North facing section of the home features a kitchen, breakfast area, and living room with a fireplace.

    Todd Priest HomeSmart PV & Associates

    3024 W Elowin Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3048 S Cain St, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joann Beltran-Garcia Manuel Ortiz Real Estate

    3048 S Cain St, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /14

      Est $412,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E Packwood Ave Unit 1135, Visalia, CA 93292

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1111 E Packwood Ave Unit 1135, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

  • /36

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    3731 S Mountain Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

    Move-In Ready Beauty in Prime SW Visalia Location! Welcome to your next home! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem is tucked into a highly desirable neighborhood in SW Visalia—just minutes from shopping, dining, and schools. Step inside to find a spacious, light-filled living room featuring a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings. The kitchen offers both a breakfast bar and

    Jose Briseno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices CA Realty

    3731 S Mountain Ct, Visalia, CA 93277
  • /47

    $385,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3138 E Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,129

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Leon Bloom Group, Inc.

    3138 E Seeger Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
    • /80

      Est $1,020,804 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Lakewood Dr, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5221 Lakewood Dr, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home