6,678

Mooney Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $525,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 S Stevenson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3007 S Stevenson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Kennemer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /30

      Est $383,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 W Evergreen Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1616 W Evergreen Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharen Phipps Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /18

      Est $461,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 S Willis St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4130 S Willis St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willie Gallegos The Real Estate Connection

    • /39

      Est $490,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      128 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rosh Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4118 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4118 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Vela Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 E Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Santos Front Gate Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 W Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      143 W Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stark Total Property Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 S Oak View St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4008 S Oak View St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /80

      Est $633,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      846 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Buchanan Land Realty

    • /20

      Est $384,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      2137 S Johnson Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2137 S Johnson Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Swanson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /24

      Est $342,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3435 W Laurel Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vera Lupian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /42

      Est $516,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 W Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3040 W Royal Oaks Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Parks Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $326,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1906 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Chesser Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $330,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 W College Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2417 W College Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wiginton Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /14

      Est $274,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 S Oak View Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3511 S Oak View Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clay Smith Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 S Willis St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4135 S Willis St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cardoza Keller Williams Realty-Tulare

    • /22

      Est $404,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      4009 S Oak View St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4009 S Oak View St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Damian Campos Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 S Creekside Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4011 S Creekside Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilario Barajas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4035 S Creekside Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4035 S Creekside Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Souza Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /52

      Est $596,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E Elkhorn Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      303 E Elkhorn Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 E Elkhorn Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      149 E Elkhorn Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ritchie The Equity Group

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 W Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      133 W Reese Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Borna Binesh Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4138 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4138 S Bridge St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger DeChance Modern Broker, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4110 S Locust St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Ana Reyes HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • /38

      Est $471,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Elkhorn Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      110 W Elkhorn Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $355,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 S Mountain St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1018 S Mountain St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Duck Dani Blain Real Estate, Inc

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 W James Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      815 W James Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /27

      Est $401,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 S Stevenson Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2300 S Stevenson Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Simpson-Little Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 W Kimball Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      826 W Kimball Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hutton Mill Creek Management & RE Inc

    • /39

      Est $468,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2232 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

• /13

      Est $488,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      2242 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2242 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parreira Craig Smith & Associates, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 W James Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      700 W James Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Renteria Susan Renteria, Broker

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 W James Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      933 W James Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rubith Hernandez Modern Broker

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 W Packwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      651 W Packwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Vera Modern Broker

    • /42

      Est $529,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 W Packwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      658 W Packwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dunagan KW Ascend

    • /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 W Packwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      612 W Packwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Costa Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /63

      Est $540,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 W Cherry Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      616 W Cherry Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Jolly KW Ascend

    • /20

      Est $513,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 W Cherry Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      508 W Cherry Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

• /30

      Est $386,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 W Packwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      910 W Packwood Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reuben Guerra Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home