6,678

Mooney Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      849 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Caldwell Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      146 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger DeChance Modern Broker, Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      143 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fontes Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      201 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Logan Hadley Modern Broker

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 W Russell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      913 W Russell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      911 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justina Arjona RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      942 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McCarron Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /31

      Est $489,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2539 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Wilson Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /35

      Est $479,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3810 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 W Russell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      534 W Russell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Herrera Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3848 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3848 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Neese Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3830 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3830 S West St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Launer Newton & Sons Real Estate

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      536 W Loyola Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bethel Modern Broker

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2426 W Packwood Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2426 W Packwood Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Requejo ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3824 S County Center Dr, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lee RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 S Linda Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3905 S Linda Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Centeno RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3744 S Linda Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3744 S Linda Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3749 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3749 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Santos Front Gate Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 W Caldwell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2821 W Caldwell Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Melgar Aspire Realty Solutions

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 W James Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2822 W James Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Melgar Aspire Realty Solutions

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home