775

Recently Sold Homes in 78073

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $243,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4707 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    4707 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /34

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4718 Vaquero Creek, San Antonio, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Kaplen Keller Williams Heritage

    4718 Vaquero Creek, San Antonio, TX 78073
  • /32

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4445 Smokey Ridge Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emilse Castillo Fraire IH 10 Realty

    4445 Smokey Ridge Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /33

    $255,295 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4239 Marjoram Landing, von Ormy, TX NULL

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Medina

    4239 Marjoram Landing, von Ormy, TX NULL
  • /16

    $356,350 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5218 Clarence Field, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,000

    CastleRock Communities Mesa Vista

    5218 Clarence Field, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /21

    $310,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5634 Franklin Hills, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Century Communities Mesa Vista

    5634 Franklin Hills, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • 4706 Broadside Ave, von Ormy, TX 78073

    $227,216 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4706 Broadside Ave, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,277

    KB Home Medina Crossing

    4706 Broadside Ave, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /15

    $263,320 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5631 Frederick Bluff, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Mesa Vista

    5631 Frederick Bluff, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /22

    $231,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11902 Flying Aces Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Lennar Valle Sol - Eventide Collection

    11902 Flying Aces Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /18

    $209,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12227 Kneeling Path, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    12227 Kneeling Path, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /20

    $252,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    11919 Running Dog Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Lennar Valle Sol - Eventide Collection

    11919 Running Dog Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • 5915 Singing Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073

    $176,649 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5915 Singing Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    5915 Singing Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /55

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    18855 Frank Hoffman Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,307

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Sandoval Kay Homes of San Antonio Realty

    18855 Frank Hoffman Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /15

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4420 Twin Rise, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,348

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Forester Real Broker, LLC

    4420 Twin Rise, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /25

    $244,670 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15430 Mint Patch Meadow, von Ormy, TX NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Medina

    15430 Mint Patch Meadow, von Ormy, TX NULL
  • /21

    $198,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5915 Consider Trail, San Antonio, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Valle Sol - Cottage Collection

    5915 Consider Trail, San Antonio, TX 78073
  • /19

    $170,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5903 Sliding Way, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    5903 Sliding Way, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /17

    $194,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6015 Sliding Way, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Valle Sol - Belmar Collection

    6015 Sliding Way, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /21

    $231,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15703 Cardamom Cove, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,502

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    15703 Cardamom Cove, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /16

    $292,156 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5639 Frederick Bluff, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Century Communities Mesa Vista

    5639 Frederick Bluff, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • 4827 Cocoon Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78073

    $211,002 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4827 Cocoon Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    KB Home Medina Crossing

    4827 Cocoon Crossing, San Antonio, TX 78073
  • /24

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4946 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    4946 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /30

    $295,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15106 Telfaire Meadows, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mona Dale Hill LGI Homes

    15106 Telfaire Meadows, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /21

    $220,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4618 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Legacy Point - Watermill Collection

    4618 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /36

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    165 Sanctuary Ln, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $71,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,658

    Last Listing Agent Phil Essex Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    165 Sanctuary Ln, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /17

    $179,999 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    4607 Legacy Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Legacy Point - Watermill Collection

    4607 Legacy Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /25

    $253,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4222 Paprika Grove, von Ormy, TX NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Medina

    4222 Paprika Grove, von Ormy, TX NULL
  • /8

    $258,754 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13002 Jeopardy Ave, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    13002 Jeopardy Ave, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /23

    $185,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6018 Sliding Way, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Valle Sol - Cottage Collection

    6018 Sliding Way, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /20

    $241,499 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15535 Mint Patch Meadow, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Medina

    15535 Mint Patch Meadow, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /19

    $198,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6011 Sliding Way, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Lennar Valle Sol - Belmar Collection

    6011 Sliding Way, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /23

    $265,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4722 Legacy Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,000

    Lennar Legacy Point - Coastline Collection

    4722 Legacy Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /18

    $214,622 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4711 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    4711 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /21

    $234,576 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5822 Repeating Way, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5822 Repeating Way, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /29

    $253,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15434 Lemon Pepper Creek, von Ormy, TX NULL

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Preserve at Medina

    15434 Lemon Pepper Creek, von Ormy, TX NULL
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6490 Smith Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Ramirez Keller Williams Heritage

    6490 Smith Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /17

    $270,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4611 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,000

    Lennar Legacy Point - Coastline Collection

    4611 Legacy Point, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /45

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5211 Olene Flats, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,557

    CastleRock Communities Mesa Vista

    5211 Olene Flats, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /18

    $208,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12007 Flying Aces Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Valle Sol - Cottage Collection

    12007 Flying Aces Rd, von Ormy, TX 78073
  • /21

    $192,149 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4715 Legacy Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    4715 Legacy Trail, von Ormy, TX 78073

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home