11,873

W Baton Rouge Parish, LA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $264,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2448 Woodland Ct, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,030

    Last Listing Agent Clonise Stewart Keller Williams Realty Red Stick Partners

    2448 Woodland Ct, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /2

      Est $202,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      3938 Cypress Hall Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3938 Cypress Hall Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Delapasse RE/MAX

  • /2

    $259,935 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2313 Sherri's Way, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    2313 Sherri's Way, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /5

      Est $217,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Cypress Hall Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3926 Cypress Hall Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Skipper Grady Coldwell Banker ONE

  • /6

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    Lot 16 W Lake Dr, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $57,377 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Blount RE/MAX Professional

    Lot 16 W Lake Dr, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /21

      Est $214,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Cypress Hall Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3916 Cypress Hall Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blanchard Latter & Blum

  • /31

    $259,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3675 Union Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,205

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Krafft RE/MAX Professional

    3675 Union Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /22

      Est $308,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Little Hope Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4250 Little Hope Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Delhom Delhom Realty

  • /6

    $186,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    635 Avenue B, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,082

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Blount RE/MAX Professional

    635 Avenue B, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /2

      Est $280,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      4342 Little Hope Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4342 Little Hope Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Delapasse RE/MAX

  • /26

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3312 Younger Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,927

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wilks Redfin Corporation

    3312 Younger Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Est $254,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      4449 Monte Vista Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4449 Monte Vista Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /23

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4465 Belle Vue Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,899

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hedrick CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

    4465 Belle Vue Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Est $278,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      4347 Monte Vista Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4347 Monte Vista Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blanchard Latter & Blum

  • /2

    $283,120 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4878 Belmont Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    4878 Belmont Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Est $280,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      4138 Monte Vista Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4138 Monte Vista Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blanchard Latter & Blum

  • /2

    $223,700 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2322 Sherri's, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    2322 Sherri's, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /2

      Est $300,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Rivers Edge Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3257 Rivers Edge Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Darren James LPT Realty, LLC

  • /57

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3200 N River Rd, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,277

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Landers RE/MAX Professional

    3200 N River Rd, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /2

      Est $277,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      6756 River Run Ct, Addis, LA 70710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6756 River Run Ct, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Deggs Newlands United, LLC

  • /13

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4831 Viola Farms Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,016

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Marshall Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

    4831 Viola Farms Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Est $296,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      6755 River Run Ct, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6755 River Run Ct, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Landry Exit Realty Group

  • /16

    $313,525 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6452 Oakley Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    6452 Oakley Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Est $290,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Rivers Edge Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3200 Rivers Edge Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Adams Century 21 Investment Realty

  • /4

    $154,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5232 Elm Grove Rd, Erwinville, LA 70767

    • Land
    • 4.42 Acres
    • $34,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marci Rome CENTURY 21 Bessette Flavin

    5232 Elm Grove Rd, Erwinville, LA 70767
    • /2

      Est $216,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4064 Foret St, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4064 Foret St, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brit Landry eXp Realty

  • /10

    $276,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2479 Woodland Ct, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,025

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Walker Craft Realty

    2479 Woodland Ct, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /38

      Est $258,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4053 Main St, Addis, LA 70710

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4053 Main St, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charley Robinson Homestead Realty

  • /5

    $323,643 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5006 Catalpa Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,663

    DSLD Homes Sugar Mill Plantation

    5006 Catalpa Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Est $345,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      7684 1st St, Addis, LA 70710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7684 1st St, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Delapasse RE/MAX

  • /27

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4704 Trial Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,827

    Last Listing Agent Susan Vick Vick Realty, LLC

    4704 Trial Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Est $212,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      4693 Eudora Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      4693 Eudora Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jill Edenfield Pennant Real Estate

  • /14

    $216,345 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2105 Taylor Dr, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Westview Crossing

    2105 Taylor Dr, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /2

      Est $235,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      4776 Myrle St, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4776 Myrle St, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Addie Graffeo Patton Brantley Realty Group

  • /19

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6642 Section Rd, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,665

    Last Listing Agent Darren James LPT Realty, LLC

    6642 Section Rd, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7282 S River Rd, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7282 S River Rd, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Chris Klingman Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

  • /9

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2820 Live Oak Dr, Terrytown, LA 70056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Kent Compass Westbank

    2820 Live Oak Dr, Terrytown, LA 70056
    • /2

      Est $248,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      5242 Poydras Bayou Rd, Port Allen, LA 70767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5242 Poydras Bayou Rd, Port Allen, LA 70767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hollier Hollier Real Estate

  • /2

    $380,965 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4961 Trinity Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,768

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    4961 Trinity Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Hayes Ave, Port Allen, LA 70767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2134 Hayes Ave, Port Allen, LA 70767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home