11,873

W Baton Rouge Parish, LA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $243,550 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2210 Sherri's Way, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    2210 Sherri's Way, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /34

      Est $343,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Oak Aly, Port Allen, LA 70767

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2436 Oak Aly, Port Allen, LA 70767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Delapasse RE/MAX Professional

  • /20

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    650 Esperanza Dr, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,163

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Williams Keller Williams Realty-First Choice

    650 Esperanza Dr, Port Allen, LA 70767
  • /20

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    7049 E Sunset Loop, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,434

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Distefano Supreme

    7049 E Sunset Loop, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6497 Highland Dr, Addis, LA 70719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6497 Highland Dr, Addis, LA 70719

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3341 Younger Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,100

    Last Listing Agent Kim Blanchard Compass - Perkins

    3341 Younger Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Est $474,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Kirkland Dr, Brusly, LA 70719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      509 N Kirkland Dr, Brusly, LA 70719

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /2

    $280,240 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4898 Belmont Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    4898 Belmont Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6688 Parlange Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6688 Parlange Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3731 Plantation Ridge Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,132

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Slocum TGL Group, LLC

    3731 Plantation Ridge Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Est $330,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      6623 Lone Oak Dr, Erwinville, LA 70729

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6623 Lone Oak Dr, Erwinville, LA 70729

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE UNREPRESENTED NONLICENSEE

  • /40

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10500 Bueche Rd, Bueche, LA 70729

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,164

    Last Listing Agent Philip Cazayoux Pennant Real Estate

    10500 Bueche Rd, Bueche, LA 70729
    • /2

      Est $341,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Allene St, Brusly, LA 70719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3514 Allene St, Brusly, LA 70719

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Distefano Supreme

  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6378 Yatton Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,311

    Last Listing Agent Kim Blanchard Compass - Perkins

    6378 Yatton Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Lamotte Ln, Port Allen, LA 70767

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1562 Lamotte Ln, Port Allen, LA 70767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /2

    $223,085 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2055 Sherri's, Port Allen, LA 70767

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    2055 Sherri's, Port Allen, LA 70767
    • /2

      Est $186,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      3866 Chris Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3866 Chris Dr, Addis, LA 70710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Charles Grand Charles E Grand

  • /2

    $307,510 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6712 Parlange Dr, Addis, LA 70710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    6712 Parlange Dr, Addis, LA 70710
    • /17

      Est $238,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2276 Hayes Ave, Port Allen, LA 70767

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2276 Hayes Ave, Port Allen, LA 70767

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Feigley Journey Home Realty LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home