$275,000
758 W 400 S, Wabash, IN 46992
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- $220/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $806,000
Last Listing Agent Gregory Marsh Marsh Realty
758 W 400 S, Wabash, IN 46992$275,000
758 W 400 S, Wabash, IN 46992
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $806,000
Last Listing Agent Gregory Marsh Marsh Realty
758 W 400 S, Wabash, IN 46992Est $285,753
99 Lasalle Ave, Wabash, IN 46992
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Lundquist Lundquist Appraisals & Real Estate
$166,500
218 E Main St, Wabash, IN 46992
Robert Lundquist
Lundquist Appraisals & Real Estate
(260) 544-6790
$52,500
2 Creekside Ln, Wabash, IN 46992
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $54,333
2 Creekside Ln, Wabash, IN 46992Est $269,164
100 Lasalle Ave, Wabash, IN 46992
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Craig Johnson Johnson Realty
$65,000
4 Creekside Dr, Wabash, IN 46992
4 Creekside Dr, Wabash, IN 46992$193,500
26 Gladstone Dr, Wabash, IN 46992
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,579
Last Listing Agent Lori Siders Siders Premiere Properties, LLC
26 Gladstone Dr, Wabash, IN 46992Est $247,525
94 Lasalle Ave, Wabash, IN 46992
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Craig Johnson Johnson Realty
$60,000
8 Creekside Ln, Wabash, IN 46992
8 Creekside Ln, Wabash, IN 46992$63,000
1541 Garfield St, Wabash, IN 46992
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $66,025
Last Listing Agent Andy Zoda Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr
1541 Garfield St, Wabash, IN 46992Est $180,463
541 W Hill St, Wabash, IN 46992