8,890

Homes in ZIP Code 46952

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $59,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    623 N Willow Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    Tucked beside a beautiful river setting, this Marion home offers a rare opportunity to create something truly special. Enjoy peaceful views and the calming atmosphere of waterfront living while being conveniently close to local amenities, parks, shopping, and dining. Inside, the home features a functional layout with spacious living areas and plenty of natural light throughout. With cosmetic

    Agent Photo

    Austin Coon

    @properties

    (765) 436-0872

    623 N Willow Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /6

    Starting at $675 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1315 N Beckford Place, Marion, IN 46952

    Step into comfort and style in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath ground-level apartment. Featuring newly installed flooring throughout, this home offers a fresh, modern feel with plenty of room to relax and unwind.Enjoy the convenience of a spacious layout with a bright living area, a large bedroom with ample closet space, and a well-equipped kitchen perfect for everyday living.

    Beckford Place

    (765) 684-4294

    1315 N Beckford Place, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $265,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1800 N Dumont Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,117

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Zigler Tarter Realty Auction and Appraisal Company

    1800 N Dumont Dr, Marion, IN 46952
    • /27

      Est $172,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      722 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

  • /6

    $83,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    622 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

    Two Story Home !! 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Close To The YMCA And The Beautiful Mississinewa Riverwalk ! Great Size Living Room And Dining Room For Entertaining !

    Agent Photo

    Kayla Poling-Garcia

    F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    (765) 339-8990

    622 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /7

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1005 N Park Forest Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    Experience the perfect blend of space and convenience in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment. Designed for comfortable living, this home features a bright, open floor plan with modern finishes throughout, creating a fresh and inviting atmosphere. Plus, you have your own patio or balcony!Enjoy the convenience of in-unit washer and dryer, making laundry easy and accessible.

    Park Forest

    (765) 517-5449

    1005 N Park Forest Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /26

    $105,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3598 W Delphi Pike, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,753

    Last Listing Agent Charmayne Saylors F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    3598 W Delphi Pike, Marion, IN 46952
    • /17

      Est $70,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Brinker Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      311 Brinker Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 16, 2025

• /2

    $18,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $15,812 per Acre

    0 N 200 E (King) Rd Unit 202517402, Marion, IN 46952

    NICE BUILDING LOT ON 1.17 ACRES.

    Agent Photo

    Suzie Mack

    F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    (765) 737-2129

    0 N 200 E (King) Rd Unit 202517402, Marion, IN 46952
  • /20

    Starting at $722 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2111 W Frederick Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    Welcome home to Somerset Apartments, a community where you get all the perks of carefree living without breaking the bank. Our apartments in Marion, Indiana, feature spacious interiors, resident-focused amenities, and fantastic services. And with easy access to N Miller Ave and W Kem Rd, you are never far from all the shopping, dining, and entertainment nearby Indianapolis has to offer.A

    Somerset Apartments

    (765) 517-7718

    2111 W Frederick Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1506 Ironwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,538

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    1506 Ironwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952
    • /33

      Est $218,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      4402 E 100 N, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4402 E 100 N, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Korporal RE/MAX

  • /2

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $46,154 per Acre

    618 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

    BUYERS TO VERIFY SCHOOLS

    Agent Photo

    Suzie Mack

    F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    (765) 268-9704

    618 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /19

    Starting at $695 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2116 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952

    At the intersection of comfort and convenience lies Turtle Creek Apartments, where you can take full advantage of numerous amenities and services that are guaranteed to make your home pleasurable.From community events to a courtesy law enforcement officer living onsite, we seek to provide you with the attention and care you deserve.Featuring impeccable accommodations and an

    Turtle Creek Apartments

    (765) 981-6419

    2116 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /33

    $229,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4091 N 300 E, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,688

    Last Listing Agent Barb Hamaker F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    4091 N 300 E, Marion, IN 46952
    • /25

      Est $137,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 W Wharton Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      713 W Wharton Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

  • /15

    $158,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft

    3105 N Huntington Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    Despite its modest size this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home sits peacefully on just under an acre !! Combining town convenience with the countryside living ! The open concept creates a warming and inviting atmosphere ! The covered porch on the back is a great way to enjoy after a long day. A custom stone patio is great for entertaining! Its ready for a new family !! Brand new central air and

    Agent Photo

    Kayla Poling-Garcia

    F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    (765) 487-5194

    3105 N Huntington Rd, Marion, IN 46952
  • /4

    $890 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    101 N G St, Marion, IN 46952

    Property Id: 2501799Cute two-bedroom single-family home. Work has been done to the plumbing and electrical, with all new siding, roof, flooring, cabinets and more! It is very cute inside with an excellent layout. The surrounding homes have been renovated and updated as well. The area is quiet and neighborhood safe centric.Has a nice sized yard and parking on the property, as well

    (765) 517-8664

    101 N G St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /3

    $92,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    * S 600 E, Marion, IN 46952

    • Land
    • 10.41 Acres
    • $8,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    * S 600 E, Marion, IN 46952
    • /36

      Est $366,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 American Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2312 American Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Windle Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

  • /36

    $169,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1009 E Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46952

    Nestled in a beautiful wooded setting, this fully updated home offers both privacy and modern comfort. Nearly everything has been remodeled within the past three years, giving you peace of mind and a move-in ready experience. Major upgrades include a metal roof, updated plumbing and electrical, new drywall, and completely renovated kitchen and bathroom, along with many additional improvements

    Agent Photo

    Suzie Mack

    F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    (765) 560-7456

    1009 E Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46952
  • /20

    $3,125

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1111 E Grant St Unit SI ID1305444P, Marion, IN 46952

    The advertised rate of $3,125/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of January 14, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (765) 517-5107

    1111 E Grant St Unit SI ID1305444P, Marion, IN 46952
  • /17

    $90,008

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    225 N E St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,842

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    225 N E St, Marion, IN 46952
    • /36

      Est $369,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Gayle Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      312 Gayle Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

  • /35

    $150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    503 E Highland Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    Welcome home to this spacious and inviting two-story residence offering a versatile floor plan and plenty of room to grow. The main level features two comfortable bedrooms, a full bath and a convenient first-floor laundry area designed for everyday ease and will be easy to keep warm and cozy in chilly weather using the new Ducane April Aire furnace.The expansive eat-in kitchen provides an

    Agent Photo

    Cathy Hunnicutt

    RE/MAX Realty One

    (765) 305-5791

    503 E Highland Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /23

    $900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    916 W 3rd St Unit A, Marion, IN 46952

    MILLS RENTAL PROPERTIESClean affordable houses and apartments in City of Marion and Grant County, INDIANA.RENTER PAYS ALL UTILITIES.WE DO NOT ALLOW PETS, SMOKING (any kind), OR DRUGS INSIDE OR OUTSIDE OUR UNITS.

    916 W 3rd St Unit A, Marion, IN 46952
  • /14

    $153,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    312 Horace Mann Ct, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Knowe Dials F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    312 Horace Mann Ct, Marion, IN 46952
    • /36

      Est $344,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Wes Way, Sweetser, IN 46987

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      628 Wes Way, Sweetser, IN 46987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

  • /19

    $82,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    624 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

    DUPLEX ! Great Investment ! Lots Of Storage Space And Built In Cabinet Space ! Beautiful Original Hardwood Floors Throughout The Home ! French Doors That Lead To A Great Size Dinning Room Or Could Be Used For An Office !! Upstairs Offers Vinyl Flooring With Built Ins Through Out ! Large Living Room Area !! With Some TLC This Could Be A Great Investment Opportunity !! Both units are rented !!

    Agent Photo

    Kayla Poling-Garcia

    F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    (765) 735-3746

    624 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /20

    $725

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    116 S G St Unit C, Marion, IN 46952

    All Units have a stove and refrigerator. Blinds and curtains. A deck. Off street parking. BUILDING LOCATED ON G STREET BETWEEN 1ST AND 2ND

    116 S G St Unit C, Marion, IN 46952
  • /39

    $168,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1101 W Riga Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,527

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Walstrom Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1101 W Riga Ave, Marion, IN 46952
    • /3

      Est $157,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      2808 E 450 N, Marion, IN 46952

      2808 E 450 N, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

  • /6

    $21,900

    • Land
    • 32,060 Sq Ft
    • $29,755 per Acre

    1403 E Elm Ln, Marion, IN 46952

    Beautiful lot for sale in Hickory Hills Addition! Nearly 3/4 of an acre in a stunning location surrounded by a lovely neighborhood with beautiful homes. This gorgeous corner lot is situated at the end of a quiet dead-end street, offering peace and privacy. The property has mature trees and several fruit trees already planted, adding charm and character to your future home site. Utilities,

    Agent Photo

    Rickie Sipe

    Property House

    (765) 540-9926

    1403 E Elm Ln, Marion, IN 46952
  • /17

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1006 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

    3 Bedroom ranch style home has a 2 car detached garage. There is a large fenced back yard with a patio, 3 gates, and entrances into the kitchen and garage. This is a total electric home: electric heat pump with central air. Conveniences include a garage door opener, separate laundry room. This home is near Allen Elementary School in Brinker Heights Subdivision in NE MARION.

    1006 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /13

    $47,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    510 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,392

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

    510 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952
    • /22

      Est $370,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Scott Dr, Sweetser, IN 46987

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      203 Scott Dr, Sweetser, IN 46987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elaine West RE/MAX

  • /2

    $35,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $23,973 per Acre

    0 W Kem Rd Unit 202548894, Marion, IN 46952

    Great business/investment location with nearly 1.5 acres of land, located right behind Jimmy John's. Great location for daycare or storage units because it is beside 2 large apartment complexes. The west side borders an unpaved street, which is shorter than the length of the property. While it's not zoned for commercial use yet, it's surrounded by businesses. Rezoning would be needed for

    Agent Photo

    Suzie Mack

    F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    (765) 244-6410

    0 W Kem Rd Unit 202548894, Marion, IN 46952
  • /8

    $1,440

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    209 N G St, Marion, IN 46952

    4 BD/ 2 BA for $1440 a month, $1440 deposit. Has washer/dryer hookup, fridge, and oven.

    209 N G St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /29

    $179,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1210 E Bocock Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,405

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    1210 E Bocock Rd, Marion, IN 46952
    • /25

      Est $211,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Sherron St, Sweetser, IN 46987

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      221 E Sherron St, Sweetser, IN 46987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home