8,890

Homes in ZIP Code 46952

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $174,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 13 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 3,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      609 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Roy Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /9

    $279,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    102 S Bradner Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    Great investment in this brick fourplex! This property was built as a multi unit featuring 4 units each with 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, full kitchen with refrigerator and ranges included and hookups for a washer and dryer. The units are all identical layouts. This property is in a desirable location convenient to major employer GM motors, retail, schools and medical facilities. All units are rented and

    Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    102 S Bradner Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2111 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,468

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    2111 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952
    • /32

      Est $228,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      602 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

  • /2

    $29,925

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $49,875 per Acre

    1400 Fox Trail Unit 33, Marion, IN 46952

    Introducing Marion's newest Northwest Subdivision in Marion. 3 year Tax Abatement available. City Utilities. Covenants and Restrictions are available. Conveniently located to schools and shopping.

    Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    1400 Fox Trail Unit 33, Marion, IN 46952
  • /19

    $250,005

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    908 N Hawthorne Rd, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,102

    Last Listing Agent Donna Strickland Carriger Oldfather Realty, Inc

    908 N Hawthorne Rd, Marion, IN 46952
    • /20

      Est $126,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      720 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

  • /2

    $26,925

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $65,671 per Acre

    1403 Fox Trail Unit 35, Marion, IN 46952

Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    1403 Fox Trail Unit 35, Marion, IN 46952
  • /13

    $101,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    618 Berkley Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,072

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    618 Berkley Dr, Marion, IN 46952
    • /5

      Est $42,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Race St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 S Race St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Flores Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 5,445 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    114 E Highland Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    Home on the plot was demolished. It is now gravel and grass.

    Spenser Todd F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    114 E Highland Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /22

    $149,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    564 W Gardner Ct, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,025

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    564 W Gardner Ct, Marion, IN 46952
    • /24

      Est $89,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      705 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

  • /13

    $44,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    417 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

    Great location within walking distance of downtown. This 3 bedroom has tons of potential and will make an excellent investment. Home features a large enclosed front porch, hardwood floors, and much more. You will be hard pressed to find a better deal in the area.

    Daniel Witte Witte Realty Group LLC

    417 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /32

    $142,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    916 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,107

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Windle Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    916 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952
    • /16

      Est $80,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      415 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Orr RE/MAX

  • /15

    $72,900

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft

    1617 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

    This single family home in Marion, Indiana offers 836 square feet of living space on a 0.01-acre lot. Built in 1918, this one-story property features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms.

    Seth Dawson Connected America LLC

    1617 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952
  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1916 W James Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,398

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Tom Hayes Realty

    1916 W James Dr, Marion, IN 46952
    • /13

      Est $78,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      505 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elaine West RE/MAX

  • /2

    $28,425

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $61,793 per Acre

    1615 Fox Trail Unit 16, Marion, IN 46952

Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    1615 Fox Trail Unit 16, Marion, IN 46952
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    923 W Chapel Pike, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,765

    Last Listing Agent Warren Ross Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    923 W Chapel Pike, Marion, IN 46952
    • /35

      Est $133,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      703 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Windle Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

  • /2

    $39,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $86,739 per Acre

    940 N Park Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    Commercial building site near Circle K, Jimmy Johns, Plaza Apartments, Edwards Jones, among others.

    Jason Wuertley Point1 Realty

    940 N Park Ave, Marion, IN 46952
  • /26

    $90,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5430 W Delphi Pike, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,636

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Kratzer RE/MAX Results

    5430 W Delphi Pike, Marion, IN 46952
    • /5

      Est $104,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      536 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

  • /2

    $26,925

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $65,671 per Acre

    1426 Fox Trail Unit 18, Marion, IN 46952

Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    1426 Fox Trail Unit 18, Marion, IN 46952
  • /26

    $87,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1308 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,659

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    1308 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952
    • /21

      Est $68,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      722 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

  • /2

    $28,425

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $69,329 per Acre

    1415 Fox Trail Unit 41, Marion, IN 46952

Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    1415 Fox Trail Unit 41, Marion, IN 46952
  • /28

    $268,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1406 N Marlin Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,701

    Last Listing Agent Jill Ringel Siders Premiere Properties, LLC

    1406 N Marlin Dr, Marion, IN 46952
    • /35

      Est $179,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      501 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

  • /2

    $26,925

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $59,833 per Acre

    1422 Fox Trail Unit 20, Marion, IN 46952

Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    1422 Fox Trail Unit 20, Marion, IN 46952
  • /32

    $265,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1800 N Dumont Dr Unit Grant County, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,117

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Zigler Tarter Realty, Auction & Appraisals Co

    1800 N Dumont Dr Unit Grant County, Marion, IN 46952
    • /22

      Est $83,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      802 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,100
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Lauritsen Hoosier Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $28,425

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $63,167 per Acre

    1419 Fox Trail Unit 43, Marion, IN 46952

Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    1419 Fox Trail Unit 43, Marion, IN 46952
  • /2

    $32,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1608 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,266

    Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX Realty One

    1608 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952
    • /9

      Est $59,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Hill St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      208 N Hill St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

  • /34

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft

    3945 N Woodbine Dr, Marion, IN 46952

    Well maintained 4 bedroom tri level with 841 sq ft basement, large corner lot, detached 3 car garage with 30 amp hookup for trailer +attached 2 car garage. Beamed vaulted living room ceiling. Spacious custom kitchen with appliances, tons of cabinets, partially covered 19x30 deck. See highlight sheet attached, many updates, two fireplaces, living room fireplace gas, rec room fireplace wood,

    Sally Jenks RE/MAX Realty One

    3945 N Woodbine Dr, Marion, IN 46952
  • /26

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1318 N Wabash Ave, Marion, IN 46952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,819

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    1318 N Wabash Ave, Marion, IN 46952
    • /17

      Est $113,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      812 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Hamaker F.C. Tucker Realty Center

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home