$189,900
2247 Wilson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,955 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $97/SF
- 102 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $184,505
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Griffith ARBORS REAL ESTATE, LLC
$189,900
2247 Wilson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15214
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $184,505
$185,000
2621 Jane St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $193,430
Last Listing Agent Pamela Potts REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK
$29,000
3035 Zephyr Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15204
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $93,630
Last Listing Agent Arron Groomes YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC
$369,900
12 Lawson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $353,533
Last Listing Agent Shannon Auten DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC
$115,000
360 Olancha Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $123,886
Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC
$255,000
112 Susan Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15220
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $264,215
Last Listing Agent Sharon Ritchey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$182,000
1002 Fordham Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,530
Last Listing Agent kelly Pyle BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$290,000
315 Taylor Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15202
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $284,695
Last Listing Agent Rob Ferrari HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$175,000
845 Henger St, Pittsburgh, PA 15210
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,524
Last Listing Agent Justin Davis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY