$195,000
216 Cedarcove St, Pittsburgh, PA 15227
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 936 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- $208/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $192,407
Last Listing Agent Roberta Allen RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS
$195,000
216 Cedarcove St, Pittsburgh, PA 15227
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $192,407
Last Listing Agent Roberta Allen RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS
$397,500
946 Timberland Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15226
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $380,205
Last Listing Agent Ed Pockl KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
$400,000
320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Unit 20HJ, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Solomon HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$468,250
2315 Jane St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $451,858
Last Listing Agent Eli LaBelle RE/MAX SELECT REALTY
$307,814
1233 Biltmore Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15216
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $314,068
Last Listing Agent Nancy McKenna HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$150,000
1614 Hatteras St, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DeAnna Davis KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE
$138,000
1060 Chatham Park Dr Unit E, Pittsburgh, PA 15216
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $141,157
Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$290,000
104 Evandale Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15220
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $296,216
Last Listing Agent Sandra Rodeheaver HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
$295,000
4075 Cabinet St, Pittsburgh, PA 15224
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $295,107
Last Listing Agent Nia Baton-Soffietti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
$268,000