27,974

Wabasso, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $419,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    852 Jordan Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    NEW PRICE! Discover this Spacious 2019 CBS 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 3 car garage, rear screened porch plus open patio and fenced backyard—ideal for relaxation and entertaining. Enjoy an open floor plan with a kitchen featuring an island, granite countertops, pantry, and stainless steel appliances. A large living room, dining room, and foyer create a welcoming feel, with an inside laundry

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Lee Santana

    NextHome Santana Real Estate

    (772) 222-3241

    852 Jordan Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $9,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    8416 Oceanside Dr Unit F11, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    Beautiful oceanfront condo completely updated. Impact windows, SS appliances, granite counters. Large dining room with wet bar. Three sleeper sofas. New A/C. Four har-tru tennis courts, 4 pools, 3 deeded beach access points, guard gated entry. Walk for miles on uncrowded beach. Small pet considered.

    Barbara Foster Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC

    8416 Oceanside Dr Unit F11, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1345 Saint Davids Ln Unit 88, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,228

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gerstner Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    1345 Saint Davids Ln Unit 88, Vero Beach, FL 32967
    • /35

      Est $186,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Breezy Way Unit 4e, Sebastian, FL 32958

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1158 Breezy Way Unit 4e, Sebastian, FL 32958

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Gingras Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /19

    $154,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $553,214 per Acre

    7465 32nd Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    Opportunity KNOCKING! Don't miss out on this rare opportunity to build your new dream home in this desirable Deed Restricted, Gated RIVERFRONT community.

    Agent Photo

    Kim Salmon

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 732-1310

    7465 32nd Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $14,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    75 White Orchid Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    Book February 1 in a 3/3 Furnished Turnkey Rental. This home is an ideal getaway. Step inside to an open floor plan featuring elegant flooring, tons or molding, impact doors and windows, plantation shutters and a back-up generator for peace of mind. This meticulously maintained residence boasts a private pool, guest cabana, and expansive yard. Nestled within a prestigious guard-gated community,

    Heather Delamarter Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    75 White Orchid Way, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4125 Keeson Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,738

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sternberg One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4125 Keeson Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 N River Run Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6005 N River Run Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baran EXP Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $139,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    9845 61st Pkwy, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Time to Shine in the Sun! No more renting!! Charming 2/2 offers space, privacy and peace. Plant a Garden or enjoy your huge Lanai. Golfcart community to enjoy the warm water breezes. Open Layout with plenty of storage. A perfect place to call Home. 10 minutes to the Beach. Close to Shopping, Hospitals and airports! Time to relax and enjoy your Florida paradise. This community offers a beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Erica Ogilvie

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 238-5731

    9845 61st Pkwy, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /8

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    882 Foster Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL with pool. Rent for January, February, March and April will be $2450.00 per month the balance will be $2100 per month. Summer months tenants will be responsible for electric and water over $50 a month. THIS IS NOT AN ANNUAL RENTAL!

    Ophelia Angelone Action Realty LLC

    882 Foster Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $485,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1685 Coral Reef St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,500

    Last Listing Agent Robin Raiff The Keyes Company

    1685 Coral Reef St, Sebastian, FL 32958
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6126 River Run Dr Unit 6126, Sebastian, FL 32958

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6126 River Run Dr Unit 6126, Sebastian, FL 32958

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Raiff The Keyes Company

  • /35

    $350,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    169 Day Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in the heart of Sebastian, Florida, where relaxed coastal living meets everyday convenience. Situated in a quiet residential neighborhood, this move-in-ready home offers comfort, functionality, and valuable updates throughout. The updated kitchen features granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, opening

    Agent Photo

    Keegan Siegfried

    LPT REALTY, LLC

    (772) 252-6079

    169 Day Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $13,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8880 N Sea Oaks Way Unit 103, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    Oceanfront Elegance! First Floor Walk Out to Beach & Pool! Experience Sun-kissed Luxury in this Exquisitely Remastered Coastal Retreat. Designer Showcase, Hardwood floors, New Bright Chef’s Kitchen with Quartz Counters. Every detail inspires your senses! Serene sweeping ocean views, 3rd Rm Flex Space / Office or Guest room. Designer Wall Coverings, Textures! Attention to Detail at Every Turn.

    Susie Wilson North Beach Realty, Inc.

    8880 N Sea Oaks Way Unit 103, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • 78 White Pelican Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    $417,189 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    78 White Pelican Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,875

    Holiday Builders Spirit of Sebastian

    78 White Pelican Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
    • /36

      Est $285,459 Not Listed For Sale

      6126 River Run Dr Unit 205, Sebastian, FL 32958

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6126 River Run Dr Unit 205, Sebastian, FL 32958

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Troy Westover Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

  • /44

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    67 Treasure Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise, with the best view ever, in charming Sebastian, FL! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath Palm Harbor manufactured home offers 1,200 SF of comfortable living, built in 1995 and thoughtfully situated for easy coastal living. Wake up to tranquil, long lake views that bring nature right to your doorstep. Inside, you'll find an extra-spacious living room perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Bonnie Sciarretto

    (772) 297-0510

    67 Treasure Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /28

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5050 Fairways Cir Unit E202, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    Unfurnished 2/2 with balcony and garage. View of serene pond. Split floor plan. Minutes to shopping, medical offices and hospital. Ten-minute drive to the best beaches. Clubhouse, pool, tennis court, pickleball court and fitness center.

    Barbara Foster Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC

    5050 Fairways Cir Unit E202, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /13

    $158,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4885 29th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,154

    Last Listing Agent Chad Evans Pelican Pointe Realty LLC

    4885 29th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Jolly Rodger Manor Unit SEAPORT 79, Wabasso, FL 32967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4502 Jolly Rodger Manor Unit SEAPORT 79, Wabasso, FL 32967

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty, Inc

  • /23

    $249,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    1061 Carnation Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Investor special in the heart of Sebastian! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath pool home offers endless potential for the right buyer. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and the waterfront, this property is ready for a complete renovation and is ideal for investors, flippers, or buyers looking to create their dream home. Home features a private pool and a functional layout with great upside

    Agent Photo

    Becky Boncek

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 272-9907

    1061 Carnation Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5020 Fairways Cir Unit J202, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    Discover the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and the quintessential Florida lifestyle at this stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo located on the second floor.This Annual rental overlooks a tranquil pond, providing a serene backdrop for your daily living. With elevator access and a charming interior courtyard, you’ll enjoy easy accessibility and a welcoming atmosphere.Ideally situated just eight

    Cindy Campbell Hawthorne Keller Williams Realty of VB

    5020 Fairways Cir Unit J202, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /35

    $516,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4012 Basket Oak Cir Unit PROSPERITY, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty, Inc

    4012 Basket Oak Cir Unit PROSPERITY, Vero Beach, FL 32967
    • /30

      Est $376,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Penlynn St, Sebastian, FL 32958

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1541 Penlynn St, Sebastian, FL 32958

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ansley Watkins Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

  • /14

    $87,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $378,261 per Acre

    769 Tulip Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Buildable lot in the heart of Sebastian. The adjacent lot (Lot 19) is also available for purchase; however, the tax ID is shared by both lots.

    Agent Photo

    Becky Boncek

    RE/MAX Crown Realty

    (772) 356-2478

    769 Tulip Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5982 Sequoia Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    Welcome Home to a Gated & Luxury Built Unfurnished Rental. Available May, Annually, in Huntington Place. This Beautiful Lakefront 3 Bedroom with Den/4th Bedroom, 3 Full Bathrooms and 3-Car Garage. Third Bedroom has Full Bathroom. Property overall provides comfort and convenience to all areas in and around Vero Beach. Newly Built in 2020 this Lennar Model Luxury Home comes Fenced in with an

    Heather Delamarter Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    5982 Sequoia Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $625,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1753 Victoria Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,171

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Morabito Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    1753 Victoria Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3949 White Alder Way Unit REVERENCE 263, Vero Beach, FL 32967

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty, Inc

  • /36

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    5063 Pendelton Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    Beautiful 2017 Pinnacle model in sought after Lakes At Waterway Village community with lake and green space views. Hurricane impact glass throughout and full home Generac generator. 3/3 plus flex den offers a generous 2476 Sq Ft of under air living space . Upgraded gourmet kitchen. 2.5 car garage. Seamless Florida indoor/outdoor living is accessed via patio doors to screened/covered lanai. Gated

    Agent Photo

    John Chuter

    Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

    (772) 946-1335

    5063 Pendelton Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $13,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8840 S Sea Oaks Way Unit 109C, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    Sun Lite Ocean Front Oasis! Awe Inspiring Natural Light. Enjoy Sensational Sunrises and Sunsets From The Two Fresh Air Private Wrap Around Balconies. Garage Parking and Storage. Fully Turn-Key. Easy Beach Access. Just Steps Out The Back Lanai To Your Pool and Beach Access. Amenity Rich Sea Oaks with 16 Clay Tennis Courts, Pickle Ball, Beach Club, Marina, Casual & Fine Dining. Nearby Seaside

    Susie Wilson North Beach Realty, Inc.

    8840 S Sea Oaks Way Unit 109C, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /35

    $575,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1641 Galilean Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,906

    Last Listing Agent Erica Ogilvie RE/MAX Crown Realty

    1641 Galilean Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
    • /18

      Est $373,079 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Arcadia Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      135 Arcadia Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,950
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Boley D R Horton Realty of Melbourne

  • /78

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    1302 Coverbrook Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Your Florida Home Awaits! This beautiful concrete block 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in sought-after Sebastian Highlands sits on a large corner lot with no HOA--plenty of room for your boat, RV, and toys. The home features tile floors throughout, vaulted ceilings, new appliances (washer & dryer included), generator hookup, and a 2018 roof. Enjoy a true Florida lifestyle with a screened-in pool, bar

    Agent Photo

    Jason Coley

    Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    (772) 279-4752

    1302 Coverbrook Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /35

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6124 River Run Dr Unit B, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Elevate your lifestyle with this beautifully appointed condo, perfectly positioned near the Indian River. Enjoy breathtaking views of the lake, marina, and river from your private balcony, creating a peaceful setting to start and end your day. A welcoming and elegant entry opens into a spacious formal living area filled with natural light. Tile flooring enhances the main living spaces, while

    Gus Marin Coldwell Banker Realty

    6124 River Run Dr Unit B, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $825,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1632 Weybridge Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,399

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bell Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    1632 Weybridge Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Treasure Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Treasure Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corinne King Coldwell Banker Paradise

  • /2

    $85,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $369,565 per Acre

    655 Benedictine Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    Build your dream home in the heart of Sebastian! This vacant lot offers the perfect opportunity to create your ideal Florida retreat. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and the beautiful Indian River, you’ll enjoy the best of coastal living with no HOA restrictions. Whether you're ready to build now or invest for the future, this property provides endless potential in a growing

    Agent Photo

    Robin Raiff

    The Keyes Company

    (772) 678-3648

    655 Benedictine Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /22

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    5720 Marina Dr Unit 3, Sebastian, FL 32958

    This well-appointed condo in popular Pelican Pointe has a large screened porch overlooking the lake and golf course. Pelican Pointe has many amenities include a 9 hole golf course, clubhouse and pool, tennis courts, fitness center, and day docks. Steps away from the river and the marina area. Spacious, well maintained grounds and landscaping make this a very desirable destination!Not

    Harriet Yemm North Beach Realty, Inc.

    5720 Marina Dr Unit 3, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /3

    $497,883 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    89 Jetty Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent New Construction Non-MLS or Out of Area

    89 Jetty Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
    • /32

      Est $349,704 Not Listed For Sale

      9040 Orchid Reserve Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9040 Orchid Reserve Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,450
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Boley D R Horton Realty of Melbourne

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home