1,844

Recently Sold Wabasso, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $499,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    373 Periwinkle Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,543

    Last Listing Agent Mette Seaton Keller Williams Realty of VB

    373 Periwinkle Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /6

    $399,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4557 Lago Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,000

    4557 Lago Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • 9235 Seaglass Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    $2,195,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9235 Seaglass Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $734/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,220,000

    GHO Homes Seaglass

    9235 Seaglass Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /5

    $2,215,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9241 Seaglass Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,194,667

    GHO Homes Seaglass

    9241 Seaglass Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /36

    $372,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    155 Port Royal Ct, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,125

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Merrell P.A. Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    155 Port Royal Ct, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $357,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    491 Carnival Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,959

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Grady Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

    491 Carnival Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /14

    $454,008 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    762 Capon Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,105

    Holiday Builders Sebastian Highlands - Cornerstone

    762 Capon Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $825,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1288 Riverside Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,978

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Noonan Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    1288 Riverside Place, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /34

    $370,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4760 47th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,196

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh Coldwell Banker Paradise

    4760 47th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $675,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5235 W Harbor Village Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,267

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Morabito Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    5235 W Harbor Village Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    632 Dempsey Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,613

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    632 Dempsey Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /31

    $670,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5220 W Harbor Village Dr Unit 104, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,192

    Last Listing Agent Martin Carder Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    5220 W Harbor Village Dr Unit 104, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5194 Eleuthra Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,405

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Connolly Custom Real Estate Srvcs IRC

    5194 Eleuthra Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /33

    $925,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    630 Marbrisa River Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,457

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Dare One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    630 Marbrisa River Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /47

    $285,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    486 Hazel St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,257

    Last Listing Agent Peter Frano Real Broker, LLC

    486 Hazel St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /31

    $237,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    162 Kildare Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,638

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Foster Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC

    162 Kildare Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $1,730,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    690 Marbrisa River Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,967

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bell Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    690 Marbrisa River Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /52

    $3,900,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9576 Doubloon Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,382/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,617,505

    Last Listing Agent Janyne Kenworthy One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    9576 Doubloon Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5730 59th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,912

    Last Listing Agent Mark Moore IRRE Group

    5730 59th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /11

    $417,400 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    542 Acacia Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    542 Acacia Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • 929 Devon Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    $369,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    929 Devon Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,046

    D.R. Horton Sebastian Highlands

    929 Devon Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /22

    $430,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    665 Rolling Hill Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,617

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Phillips Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    665 Rolling Hill Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5292 Unity Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,317

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wolff One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5292 Unity Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $495,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    114 Stony Point Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,633

    Last Listing Agent Kim Salmon RE/MAX Crown Realty

    114 Stony Point Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /33

    $369,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    525 Lanfair Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,338

    Last Listing Agent Howard Darvin D R Horton Realty of Melbourne

    525 Lanfair Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /26

    $299,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    490 Caravan Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,917

    Last Listing Agent Derek Stalhut EXP Realty, LLC

    490 Caravan Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $367,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    620 Balboa St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,083

    Last Listing Agent Donna Miller RE/MAX Crown Realty

    620 Balboa St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5035 Fairways Cir Unit C303, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 460 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,257

    Last Listing Agent Lori Strazzulla Compass Florida LLC

    5035 Fairways Cir Unit C303, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4934 Corsica Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,916

    Last Listing Agent Diane Litzinger RE/MAX Crown Realty VB

    4934 Corsica Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /20

    $423,250 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    589 Brookedge Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,551

589 Brookedge Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /18

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    61 White Pelican Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Spirit of Sebastian

    61 White Pelican Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /4

    $148,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10440 85th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $168,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ophelia Angelone Action Realty LLC

    10440 85th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /15

    $362,500 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    102 Jetty Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Spirit of Sebastian

    102 Jetty Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /11

    $389,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6235 65th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $84,199 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candace Kennedy Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    6235 65th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /13

    $154,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4165 70th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $125,610 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Gagnon RE/MAX Crown Realty

    4165 70th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /34

    $232,500 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5720 Marina Dr Unit 2, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,839

    Last Listing Agent Saskia Nemeth Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    5720 Marina Dr Unit 2, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /40

    $412,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    118 Redgrave Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,696

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Alger Coldwell Banker Paradise

    118 Redgrave Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /23

    $150,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5095 Fairways Cir Unit I107, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,592

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Pettey Keller Williams Realty of PSL

    5095 Fairways Cir Unit I107, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /23

    $138,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1133 Breezy Way Unit 8, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Alger Coldwell Banker Paradise

    1133 Breezy Way Unit 8, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $466,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    311 Seaside Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,980

    Last Listing Agent Robin Burgarella Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    311 Seaside Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home