1,846

Recently Sold Wabasso, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $498,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6413 55th Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,397

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Gradel Keller Williams Realty of VB

    6413 55th Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    722 Surrey Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,463

    Last Listing Agent Heather Reeb Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    722 Surrey Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    431 Azine Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,880

    Last Listing Agent Derek Cranmer Keller Williams Realty of VB

    431 Azine Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9017 Englewood Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,104

    Last Listing Agent Karl Dietrich Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    9017 Englewood Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /24

    $89,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    418 Easy St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $386,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    418 Easy St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /21

    $120,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    109 Snowy Egret Way, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $279,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,304

    Last Listing Agent Aggie Szymanska Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    109 Snowy Egret Way, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /43

    $252,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    138 S Wimbrow Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,859

    Last Listing Agent Jason Coley Atlantic Shores ERA Powered

    138 S Wimbrow Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $172,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1172 Breezy Way Unit 5, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,763

    Last Listing Agent Erica Ogilvie RE/MAX Crown Realty

    1172 Breezy Way Unit 5, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /23

    $299,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8991 Orchid Reserve Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,003

    D.R. Horton Orchid Reserve

    8991 Orchid Reserve Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /29

    $615,924 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6382 High Pointe Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,894

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Krynski The GHO Homes Agency LLC

    6382 High Pointe Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /35

    $425,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9755 N Marina Dr Unit P6, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,774

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hainey Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    9755 N Marina Dr Unit P6, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /48

    $530,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4881 Overton Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,441

    Last Listing Agent Warren Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    4881 Overton Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /7

    $83,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    115 Thunderbird Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $276,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis EXP Realty, LLC

    115 Thunderbird Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $555,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6626 110th Place, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,238

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Von Kohorn Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    6626 110th Place, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /3

    $110,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 Bay Rd Unit 33 288161, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gali Dupay The Moorings Realty Sales Co.

    0 Bay Rd Unit 33 288161, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • 367 Easy St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    $379,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    367 Easy St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,166

    D.R. Horton Sebastian Highlands

    367 Easy St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /32

    $565,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    107 Capri Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,105

    Last Listing Agent John Chuter Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

    107 Capri Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $875,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5523 Bent Pine Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,532

    Last Listing Agent Vance Brinkerhoff Coldwell Banker Paradise

    5523 Bent Pine Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1690 Seahouse St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,922

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Lovell One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1690 Seahouse St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    1186 Coverbrook Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,714

    Last Listing Agent Megan Winslow WINSLOW HOMES

    1186 Coverbrook Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /33

    $745,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5800 Bent Pine Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,297

    Last Listing Agent Jane Pires LPT Realty, LLC

    5800 Bent Pine Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /66

    $1,864,468 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2251 Grand Harbor Reserve Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,303

    GHO Homes The Reserve at Grand Harbor

    2251 Grand Harbor Reserve Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • 66 Judah Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    $403,123 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    66 Judah Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,922

    Holiday Builders Spirit of Sebastian

    66 Judah Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /24

    $375,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4690 Indigo Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,218

    Last Listing Agent Maria Camacho RE/MAX Select Group

    4690 Indigo Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /43

    $850,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5928 Sequoia Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,410

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Jennings Billero & Billero - Beach Offc

    5928 Sequoia Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1502 Quatrain Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,561

    Last Listing Agent Gustav Brugger RE/MAX Crown Realty

    1502 Quatrain Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /60

    $1,299,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1938 Frosted Turquoise Way, Wabasso Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,390

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Krynski The GHO Homes Agency LLC

    1938 Frosted Turquoise Way, Wabasso Beach, FL 32963
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,491

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mac Evoy Mac Evoy Real Estate Co

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $1,912,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    202 Strand Square, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,082,674

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Dare One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    202 Strand Square, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /36

    $288,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1625 Whitmore St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,851

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Fields One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1625 Whitmore St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /28

    $565,104 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6435 High Pointe Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,011

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Krynski The GHO Homes Agency LLC

    6435 High Pointe Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /39

    $815,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4824 Overton Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,155

    Last Listing Agent Kim Small Keller Williams Realty of VB

    4824 Overton Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /34

    $350,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    750 Wilson Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,357

    Last Listing Agent Robin Burgarella Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    750 Wilson Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /23

    $289,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8963 Orchid Reserve Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,667

    D.R. Horton Orchid Reserve

    8963 Orchid Reserve Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /35

    $417,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1001 Carnation Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,845

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ramey Suncoast Realty & Rental Mgmt

    1001 Carnation Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /22

    $260,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    571 Balboa St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,828

    Last Listing Agent John King RE/MAX Crown Realty

    571 Balboa St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $589,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7920 91st Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,917

    Last Listing Agent Christina Ripple Billero & Billero Properties

    7920 91st Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • 1037 W Lakeview Dr Unit 1037, Sebastian, FL 32958

    $64,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1037 W Lakeview Dr Unit 1037, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Brensinger

    1037 W Lakeview Dr Unit 1037, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1370 N Saint Davids Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,359

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fischer EXP Realty, LLC

    1370 N Saint Davids Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /13

    $80,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    261 Englar Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $347,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KHRISTINE BRUGGER RE/MAX Crown Realty

    261 Englar Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home