269

Recently Sold Homes in 76710

Section Image
  • /26

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4605 Edmond Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,395

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Reyes Arise Capital Real Estate

    4605 Edmond Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    601 Kipling Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,503

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Meadows Graceland Real Estate

    601 Kipling Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /37

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    419 Oriental Rd, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,551

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey McLean White Label Realty

    419 Oriental Rd, Waco, TX 76710
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2633 Skyline Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,036

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Beard Fathom Realty

    2633 Skyline Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /6

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2208 N 41st St, Waco, TX 76708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,180

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Curtis Bentwood Realty

    2208 N 41st St, Waco, TX 76708
  • /22

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4621 Colonial Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,166

    Last Listing Agent Lori Richardson Bentwood Realty

    4621 Colonial Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /28

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2131 Lenamon St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,031

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanye Harrell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2131 Lenamon St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /16

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1116 N 44th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Rodriguez Turner Brothers Real Estate, LLC

    1116 N 44th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /27

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    718 N 57th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,927

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wilson Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    718 N 57th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    106 N 30th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,815

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kriegel Camille Johnson

    106 N 30th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /27

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2216 N 43rd St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,128

    Last Listing Agent Blair Gulley AG Real Estate & Associates

    2216 N 43rd St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /33

    $292,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3801 Erath Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,421

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Petersen Kelly, Realtors

    3801 Erath Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /15

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5210 Lake Shore Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,682

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    5210 Lake Shore Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /18

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    512 Camp Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,378

    Last Listing Agent Maisde Martinez EG Realty

    512 Camp Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /39

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4552 Westchester Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,238

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bird Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    4552 Westchester Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /31

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6400 Summit Ridge Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,755

    Last Listing Agent Roman Novian Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6400 Summit Ridge Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /30

    $184,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    719 N 59th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,001

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hodges Better Homes and Gardens

    719 N 59th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $784,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    102 N 30th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,999

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Gustafson AG Real Estate & Associates

    102 N 30th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4229 Fort Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,041

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hanson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4229 Fort Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /20

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4918 Lakemoor Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,314

    Last Listing Agent Frances Pool Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4918 Lakemoor Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /41

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    701 Camp Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,485

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lloyd

    701 Camp Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /25

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3717 Gorman Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,215

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Villagrana CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3717 Gorman Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /22

    $232,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3904 Watt Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,153

    Last Listing Agent Farhan Ajanee Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    3904 Watt Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /34

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6301 Haden Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,332

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCaslin Kelly, Realtors

    6301 Haden Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /13

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1112 N 66th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,088

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Baker Bentwood Realty

    1112 N 66th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /27

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    522 N 34th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,474

    Last Listing Agent Blair Gulley AG Real Estate & Associates

    522 N 34th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5200 Lockwood Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,530

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McLeod The McLeod Company

    5200 Lockwood Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /18

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 3F, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,540

    Last Listing Agent Chris Laird Woody Butler Properties

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 3F, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5401 Lake Highlands Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,344

    Last Listing Agent Joel Burns Burns Real Estate Services

    5401 Lake Highlands Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2217 Carolinda Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,359

    Last Listing Agent Megan Romero Bramlett Partners

    2217 Carolinda Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /60

    $3,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11 Club Estates Ct, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,092,828

    Last Listing Agent Camille Johnson Camille Johnson

    11 Club Estates Ct, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3211 Austin Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,296

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Meadows Graceland Real Estate

    3211 Austin Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /24

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4100 Morrow Ave, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,312

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Warschak

    4100 Morrow Ave, Waco, TX 76710
  • /28

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3308 Brannon Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,723

    Last Listing Agent Celina Fuller Eastland Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    3308 Brannon Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /25

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1533 Northcrest Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,326

    Last Listing Agent Camille Johnson Camille Johnson

    1533 Northcrest Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3929 Huaco Ln, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,755

    Last Listing Agent Christina Schroeder Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3929 Huaco Ln, Waco, TX 76710
  • /20

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5409 Edinburgh Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,676

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    5409 Edinburgh Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /85

    $4,490,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2121 Ridgewood Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $683/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,636,984

    Last Listing Agent Bricker Bruner Kelly, Realtors

    2121 Ridgewood Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /17

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    95 Village Cir, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,293

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Anderson Cromwell King Holdings

    95 Village Cir, Waco, TX 76710
  • /34

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2125 Hermanson Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,929

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harrell Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    2125 Hermanson Dr, Waco, TX 76710

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home