$175,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
3410 Nc 109 N, Wadesboro, NC 28170
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 988 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $177/SF
- 163 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $158,844
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taylor Plank Road Realty
$175,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
3410 Nc 109 N, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,844
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taylor Plank Road Realty
$47,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025
TBD W Old Hwy 52 Hwy, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nallely Mejia Reg Robinson Real Estate, Inc.
$135,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026
502 E Wade St, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $140,138
Last Listing Agent Dru Anderson Anderson Real Estate
$189,999 Sold May 12, 2025
103 Harley St, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol Bradley Bradley Real Estate and Development
$249,999 Sold Oct 14, 2025
155 Harley St, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Connor Bradley Bradley Real Estate and Development
$160,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026
1401 Morven Rd, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,448
Last Listing Agent Julia Bodden United Real Estate-Queen City
$64,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025
609 Cedar St, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $64,184
Last Listing Agent Christin Kirkland Agent Group Realty LLC
$209,999 Sold Dec 08, 2025
200 Bradley St, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Last Sold Summary
$166,920 Sold Mar 10, 2026
327 Breslin St, Wadesboro, NC 28170
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $161,718
Last Listing Agent Dru Anderson Anderson Real Estate