$120,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025
810 Demingwood St, Wadesboro, NC 28170
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,047 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $115/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $119,575
Last Listing Agent John Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty