13,178

Properties in ZIP Code 44281

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $556,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Bellview Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      306 Bellview Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Kim Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /7

      Est $116,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      6253 Tim Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      6253 Tim Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hodgkiss Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $497,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      988 Ashley Taylor Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      988 Ashley Taylor Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Dennison Keller Williams Elevate

    • /12

      Est $229,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      10360 Thicket Trail, Doylestown, OH 44230

      • 4 Beds
      10360 Thicket Trail, Doylestown, OH 44230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse King Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /31

      Est $433,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      982 Ashley Taylor Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      982 Ashley Taylor Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Merkle Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $499,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Nottingham Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      258 Nottingham Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $548,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Fixler Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      70 Fixler Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Macuga Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $464,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Bridgeworth Point Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      354 Bridgeworth Point Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Kim Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /29

      Est $521,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Edenmore St, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      359 Edenmore St, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brubaker Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $594,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      10230 Red Rose Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10230 Red Rose Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ondrey M. C. Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6950 Ridge Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      6950 Ridge Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,008 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Denbow Deleted Agent

    • /13

      Est $649,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Sharon Copley Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      1500 Sharon Copley Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,082% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenne Haddox Richfield Realty Group LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 Ridge Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • Built 1997
      7800 Ridge Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stouffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /28

      Est $806,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      10333 Quail Lake Cir, Doylestown, OH 44230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10333 Quail Lake Cir, Doylestown, OH 44230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /31

      Est $706,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Duet Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      687 Duet Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bartlett RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /13

      Est $474,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Bluestone Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      361 Bluestone Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $471,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Bluestone Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      434 Bluestone Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Phelps Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $460,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Bluestone Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      435 Bluestone Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Phelps Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $460,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Bluestone Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      431 Bluestone Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /4

      Est $142,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      8633 Hunters Ridge Run, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      8633 Hunters Ridge Run, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Satow HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /27

      Est $394,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Stockwell Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      163 Stockwell Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Molnar M. S. L. Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $424,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Thayer Place, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      508 Thayer Place, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Brantley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /34

      Est $422,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Queens Gate Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      870 Queens Gate Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Halstead Keller Williams Elevate

    • /33

      Est $382,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Sparrow Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      588 Sparrow Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Halstead Keller Williams Elevate

    • /28

      Est $366,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Sparrow Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      608 Sparrow Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Frantz RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $393,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Newton Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      208 Newton Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $356,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Bellmore Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      198 Bellmore Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Irwin Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /33

      Est $308,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Queens Gate Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      904 Queens Gate Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

• /35

      Est $414,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      898 Queens Gate Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      898 Queens Gate Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

• /24

      Est $242,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Chestnut St, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      140 Chestnut St, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    • /35

      Est $409,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Burkdale Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      208 Burkdale Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Halstead Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $393,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Burkdale Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      193 Burkdale Ct, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hough EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $405,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Aspen Key Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      708 Aspen Key Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Halstead Keller Williams Elevate

    • /34

      Est $450,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      10380 Pifer Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10380 Pifer Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances Leatherman The Milton Corporation

    • /34

      Est $758,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      9503 Mennonite Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9503 Mennonite Rd, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Renee Hill HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /33

      Est $532,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Barrymore Ln, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1496 Barrymore Ln, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bartlett RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $478,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Kings Cross Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1050 Kings Cross Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Dennison Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $480,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Queens Gate Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      950 Queens Gate Way, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,400
      • Jan 20, 2023

• /35

      Est $456,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Catawba Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      570 Catawba Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Halstead Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $394,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Rolling Hills Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      474 Rolling Hills Dr, Wadsworth, OH 44281

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Costic EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home