45,545

Wagoner County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /99

    $545,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    10854 S 305th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,029

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    10854 S 305th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /36

      Est $414,622 Not Listed For Sale

      21171 E 112th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21171 E 112th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Cooley Chinowth & Cohen

  • /83

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    14632 S 326th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    10 +/- ACRES IN COWETA WITH A FARMHOUSE, EXCEPTIONAL BARN, AND PRIME LOCATION ONLY 2 MILES FROM DOWNTOWN COWETA! Located just 1 mile west of the Muskogee Turnpike and 1 mile east of Coweta High School, this property offers the ideal blend of accessibility and country living. The 2,666 sq ft (AP) farmhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a large bonus room, and a well-designed layout that

    Clint Conner Keller Williams Advantage

    14632 S 326th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /29

    $279,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10886 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    10886 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /44

      Est $477,828 Not Listed For Sale

      11149 S 212th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11149 S 212th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chenoweth Coldwell Banker Select

  • /22

    $359,500

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $35,950 per Acre

    03 E 41st St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    10 +/- ACRES IN BROKEN ARROW NEAR FOREST RIDGE – EXCELLENT LOCATION WITH EASY ACCESS TO MAJOR HIGHWAYS! Just 5 miles from the Creek Turnpike, 6 miles from US-412, and 8 miles from HWY 51, this beautiful 10 +/- acre property offers the perfect blend of convenience and privacy. Its prime location provides quick access to the dining, shopping, and entertainment of Broken Arrow, Coweta, and Tulsa,

    Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    03 E 41st St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /5

    $68,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1209 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,112

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    1209 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /51

      Est $371,269 Not Listed For Sale

      7440 S 234th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7440 S 234th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Caputo McGraw, REALTORS

  • /87

    $5,000,000

    • Land
    • 174.2 Acres
    • $28,703 per Acre

    21665 E 186th St S, Haskell, OK 74436

    180± Acres | Half-Mile Arkansas River Frontage | Stone Bluff, OklahomaThis extraordinary 180± acre property offers approximately half a mile of elevated Arkansas River frontage, perched atop dramatic 20–30 foot stone bluffs overlooking the water below. Unlike many river tracts, this property sits outside of the floodplain, providing commanding views, privacy, and long-term security rarely

    James Breece eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    21665 E 186th St S, Haskell, OK 74436
  • /11

    $235,172 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    27942 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    27942 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /44

      Est $339,634 Not Listed For Sale

      7380 S 234th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7380 S 234th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Castorena MORE Agency

  • /47

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $63,990 per Acre

    2 E 121st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    2 +/- ACRES OF BEAUTIFUL COUNTRY LIVING IN COWETA — LESS THAN 1 MILE FROM HWY 51 AND WALMART! The right piece of land doesn't come along often. One that gives you room to build exactly what you want without putting you miles from everything you need. This 2 +/- acre property in Coweta does exactly that.Situated less than one mile from HWY 51 and Walmart, you get genuine everyday convenience

    Trish Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    2 E 121st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /5

    $309,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    22973 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    22973 E 106th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    • /49

      Est $421,948 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6909 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

  • /37

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    27302 E 101st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    This ±9-acre tract in Wagoner County, just outside of Coweta, is a well-equipped setup for anyone looking to run livestock or build out a functional small farm. The property offers blacktop road frontage, easy access, and a strong mix of open pasture, a full pond, working pens, and a designated hay lot, making it highly usable from day one. Improvements include a 40x40 insulated shop with a

    Jordan Phillips Exit Realty Premier

    27302 E 101st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /3

    $78,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    26131 E 136th St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 21,997 Sq Ft
    • $155,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Farah Dib Coldwell Banker Select

    26131 E 136th St, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /4

      Est $423,792 Not Listed For Sale

      6908 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6908 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

  • /49

    $360,211 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    The Vermont Plan at The Estates at Ridgewood, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    The Vermont is a spacious and adaptable two-story home with 2,308 square feet designed to support a variety of household needs. The primary suite is conveniently located on the main level and includes a well appointed en-suite bath with a walk-in closet that connects directly through the bedroom. The main floor also features an open concept kitchen with generous counter space and storage, along

    Capital Homes Residential Group Builder
    8400 E Galveston St Unit 39645653, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /12

    $335,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    22953 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

22953 E 106th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    • /36

      Est $492,834 Not Listed For Sale

      6804 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6804 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Turner Coldwell Banker Select

  • /43

    $376,347 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,285+ Sq Ft

    The Hartford Plan at Emerald Falls - The Estates at Emerald Falls, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    The Hartford offers a spacious and adaptable single level layout with 2,340 to 2,937 square feet of living space designed for comfort, privacy and personalization. The split floor plan separates the primary suite from the secondary bedrooms, which allows the home to feel both connected and private at the same time. The primary suite features generous square footage, a well appointed bathroom and

    Capital Homes Residential Group Builder
    31042 E 65th St S Unit 36594973, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /46

    $307,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11845 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,959

    Last Listing Agent Laura Richmond Coldwell Banker Select

    11845 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /50

      Est $422,633 Not Listed For Sale

      512 S 67th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      512 S 67th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Art Jiles Coldwell Banker Select

  • /39

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    32302 E 67th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    RARE OPPORTUNITY! 4 bedrooms on almost an acre in The Farms on Hansen Road. Bring your homestead ideas and make this blank slate yours. Full brick, wood floors, 2x6 walls, natural gas for grill, tankless hot water heater, Brilliant smart home device (partial system), beautifully appointed, 2022 build. Shops, chickens and some farm animals welcome! Peaceful location and popular neighborhood for

    Robert Smith Keller Williams Advantage

    32302 E 67th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /49

    $390,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    23211 E 104th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,665

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Goins Keller Williams Premier

    23211 E 104th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    • /41

      Est $440,423 Not Listed For Sale

      106 S 68th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      106 S 68th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgeanna Johnson RE/MAX

  • /53

    $339,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    7245 E 154th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    What sets this house apart is the amazing yard that backs to a green belt and a creek. Situated on a cul de sac lot- this single story home has an amazing split bedroom floor plan. True 4 bedrooms plus an office/flex room all on one floor. Open living, dining and Kitchen with island and pantry. Large covered patio with a view! Roomy Primary suite with ultimate privacy and spa like bath. Flooded

    Kasia Olek Keller Williams Advantage

    7245 E 154th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /28

    $290,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20617 E 45th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,360

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vining Coldwell Banker Select

    20617 E 45th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    • /25

      Est $413,121 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N 67th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      105 N 67th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wilson Keller Williams Preferred

  • /35

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    30306 E 59th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    Rare opportunity to own a beautiful Craftsman home situated on a park-like acre lot (m/l) in a prime location. This charming property offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, including a versatile fourth bedroom located above the garage with its own private entrance and full bathroom. This flexible space could serve as a private guest suite, game room, hobby room, multigenerational living area, or even

    Jennifer Story Keller Williams Preferred

    30306 E 59th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /31

    $294,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1717 N 27th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,462

    Last Listing Agent Paula Stevenson Realty One Group Dreamers

    1717 N 27th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    • /34

      Est $388,109 Not Listed For Sale

      213 N 68th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      213 N 68th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

  • /55

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    7529 E Galveston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    Located in the highly sought-after Forest Ridge Golfing Community! This beautifully maintained home has many updates including the totally remodeled kitchen with new cabinetry, new countertops, double ovens, eating bar, butler's pantry and walk-in pantry. New gorgeous hardwoods mostly down. Spacious open vaulted living w/corner fireplace open to kitchen. Vaulted formal dining and office off the

    Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

    7529 E Galveston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /32

    $397,057 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    31189 E 65th Ct S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Moseby McGraw, REALTORS

    31189 E 65th Ct S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    • /36

      Est $303,713 Not Listed For Sale

      521 S 63rd Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      521 S 63rd Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Palik McGraw, REALTORS

  • /11

    $313,150 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    8516 E Galveston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    Introducing 8516 East Galveston Street, a quintessential blend of style, comfort, and spacious living in the heart of he Estates at RIdgewood Community, situated in charming Broken Arrow, Oklahoma. As the nation's most sought-after floor plan, the Cali offers a single-story layout with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an expansive 1796 square feet of living space, catering to the needs of modern

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8516 E Galveston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /6

    $217,335 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    28295 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    28295 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /41

      Est $354,262 Not Listed For Sale

      6504 E Forest Ridge Blvd, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6504 E Forest Ridge Blvd, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

  • /37

    $516,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    1409 N 70th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    The London at Creekside at Forest Ridge is located in the esteemed Broken Arrow school district. This modern farmhouse features a 3-car garage, covered patio, and flex room. The open-concept living and kitchen area includes a gas fireplace, large island, pull-out trash, and oversized windows. The private primary suite offers a 6-ft soaking tub, walk-in shower with Schluter waterproofing, and a

    Sherry Baldwin Sherry L Baldwin

    1409 N 70th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /37

    $245,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27506 E 115th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rippe Kevo LLC

    27506 E 115th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home