9,576

Homes in ZIP Code 74467

Section Image
  • /70

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    23700 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cochran Cochran & Co Realtors

    23700 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /35

      Est $244,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      73900 Cyclone Hollow Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      73900 Cyclone Hollow Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    31419 E 718 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,639

    Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    31419 E 718 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /46

      Est $400,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      73611 Cyclone Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      73611 Cyclone Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawnna Summers eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $67,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    404 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,908

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    404 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /46

      Est $286,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Wagoner Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /26

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1102 SE 13th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,948

    Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    1102 SE 13th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /50

      Est $1,294,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      73742 S 340 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      73742 S 340 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,187,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bell Keller Williams Preferred

  • /14

    $123,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    503 NW 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,504

    Last Listing Agent Stan Miller C21/First Choice Realty

    503 NW 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /28

      Est $348,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      33682 Oak Park Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33682 Oak Park Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

  • /8

    $19,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    31845 E 724 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,965

    Last Listing Agent Britney Smith Platinum Realty, LLC.

    31845 E 724 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /39

      Est $349,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      33592 Oak Park Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33592 Oak Park Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    73645 Cyclone Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,608

    Last Listing Agent Liz Slayton Good Neighbor Realty

    73645 Cyclone Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /7

      Est $126,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      72027 S 312 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • Built 2024
      72027 S 312 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 387% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Lankford Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    410 E Church St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,387

    Last Listing Agent Dannette Staples Chinowth & Cohen

    410 E Church St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /29

      Est $263,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      71078 S 329 Ct, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      71078 S 329 Ct, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Meriwether Waypoint Realty

  • /39

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1408 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,574

    Last Listing Agent Bradyn Smith C21/Wright Real Estate

    1408 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /43

      Est $228,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      32477 E 713 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      32477 E 713 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

  • /65

    $224,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    70114 S 338 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,974

    Last Listing Agent Garywayne O'dell Keller Williams Preferred

    70114 S 338 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      31846 E 724 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      31846 E 724 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cameron Coldwell Banker Select

  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    907 SE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,573

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Biby C21/First Choice Realty

    907 SE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /34

      Est $261,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      72363 S 322 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      72363 S 322 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bembenek Wisdom Real Estate

  • /15

    $137,250

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 11.59 Acres
    • $11,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

    11 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /19

      Est $118,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      32039 E 722 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      32039 E 722 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Cooper Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $196,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    308 Peak Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,108

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    308 Peak Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      32061 E 722 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      32061 E 722 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /29

    $272,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2101 S Buchanan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,638

2101 S Buchanan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /33

      Est $209,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      32116 E 721 Terrace, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      32116 E 721 Terrace, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Fogle Inactive Office

  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    705 E Church St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,943

705 E Church St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /18

      Est $232,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      32137 E 721 Terrace, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      32137 E 721 Terrace, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Biby C21/First Choice Realty

  • /42

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22292 E 731 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,355

    Last Listing Agent Chastity Weichselbaum Anthem Realty

    22292 E 731 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /17

      Est $152,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      72034 S 322 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      72034 S 322 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Hoskison Soaring Eagle Realty LLC

  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    28811 E 749 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,632

    Last Listing Agent Christine Swart Coldwell Banker Select

    28811 E 749 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /22

      Est $304,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      32148 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      32148 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    • /33

      Est $269,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      32300 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      32300 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hallman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    • /31

      Est $249,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      26015 E 731 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26015 E 731 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

    • /40

      Est $290,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      33750 E 714 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      33750 E 714 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

    • /17

      Est $262,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      33794 E 743 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33794 E 743 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dunlap RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $230,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      72032 S 317 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      72032 S 317 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty

    • /12

      Est $141,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      27303 E 742 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27303 E 742 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Young C21/First Choice Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home