$270,000
1007 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,773 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- $152/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $276,203
Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS
1007 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467$270,000
1007 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $276,203
Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS
1007 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467$200,000
706 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chastity Weichselbaum Anthem Realty
706 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467$225,000
74983 S 320 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,411
Last Listing Agent Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty
74983 S 320 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467$240,000
311 Roosevelt Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,523
Last Listing Agent Sarah Payne C21/First Choice Realty
311 Roosevelt Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467$380,000
10585 N West 20th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty
10585 N West 20th St, Wagoner, OK 74467$64,250
31478 E 683 Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty
31478 E 683 Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467$289,000
73055 S 262nd, Wagoner, OK 74467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty
73055 S 262nd, Wagoner, OK 74467$37,500
2 E 700 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage
2 E 700 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467$6,500
1 Courtland Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467