241

Recently Sold Homes in 74467

Section Image
  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    72238 S 270 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,604

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Gordon Chinowth & Cohen

    72238 S 270 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /13

    $202,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    801 S Harris Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,693

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    801 S Harris Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    414 Yorktown St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,258

    Last Listing Agent Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty

    414 Yorktown St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /28

    $252,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    32444 E 740 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,555

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Watkins Chinowth & Cohen

    32444 E 740 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /2

    $446,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    0 Hwy 69 Hwy S Unit 2543403, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 17.23 Acres
    • $25,885 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    0 Hwy 69 Hwy S Unit 2543403, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /11

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    26389 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 18.54 Acres
    • $10,518 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,455

26389 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /11

    $312,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    23650 E Hwy 51, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Codee Brightman eXp Realty, LLC

    23650 E Hwy 51, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    70118 S 335 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,786

    Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    70118 S 335 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6200 E 105th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Bolay Keller Williams Premier

    6200 E 105th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /3

    $22,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24 Mallard Bay St, Okay, OK 74446

    • Land
    • 39,988 Sq Ft
    • $23,965 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,500

    Last Listing Agent Sam Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    24 Mallard Bay St, Okay, OK 74446
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    508 S Susan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,611

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cruse Keller Williams Advantage

    508 S Susan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /33

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    65337 S 220 Rd, Inola, OK 74036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,372

    Last Listing Agent James Shaffer Tommy Dyer Real Estate

    65337 S 220 Rd, Inola, OK 74036
  • /2

    $7,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 313 Rd Unit 2532708, Wagoner, OK 74477

    • Land
    • 11,412 Sq Ft
    • $28,626 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Norris Norris & Associates

    0 313 Rd Unit 2532708, Wagoner, OK 74477
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    517 Park St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,993

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parker Sage Sotheby's International

    517 Park St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /30

    $218,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    74284 Buckeye Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,611

    Last Listing Agent Britney Smith Platinum Realty, LLC.

    74284 Buckeye Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /24

    $197,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    702 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,384

    Last Listing Agent Carson Highfill Solid Rock, REALTORS

    702 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /35

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1102 SE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,060

    Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    1102 SE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /52

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    73814 S 328 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,197

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    73814 S 328 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /11

    $112,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    902 NE 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,318

    Last Listing Agent Julie Godwin Chinowth & Cohen

    902 NE 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /12

    $394,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1925 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 52.5 Acres
    • $7,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    1925 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /37

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1005 SW 3rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,178

    Last Listing Agent April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

    1005 SW 3rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /4

    $10,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    109 N Filmore Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 11,412 Sq Ft
    • $38,168 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,523

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kamm Chinowth & Cohen

    109 N Filmore Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /4

    $199,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3999 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bryan Keller Williams Preferred

    3999 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /26

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    601 S White Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,667

    Last Listing Agent Brice Martin Good Neighbor Realty

    601 S White Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /54

    $407,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    32965 E 740 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,950

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Knippers C21/First Choice Realty

    32965 E 740 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /39

    $218,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,708

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Dilks Realty One Group Dreamers

    Unlisted Address
  • /9

    $137,250

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 11.59 Acres
    • $11,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

    11 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /36

    $268,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    304 NW 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,500

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    304 NW 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /32

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1102 SE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,436

    Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    1102 SE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /2

    $1,006,104

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    181 W 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 181.28 Acres
    • $5,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    181 W 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /2

    $166,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1304 SE 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,120

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Biby C21/First Choice Realty

    1304 SE 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /30

    $205,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    406 Mockingbird Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,281

    Last Listing Agent Jake Salyer Hearth Homes Realty

    406 Mockingbird Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /28

    $39,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    31229 E 682 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taj Lucero eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    31229 E 682 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    701 NE 3rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,872

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    701 NE 3rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    71725 S 210 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,499 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Morris Morris & Company, Inc.

    71725 S 210 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /98

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    75039 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,862

    Last Listing Agent Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

    75039 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /10

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1005 S Garfield Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,982

1005 S Garfield Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /28

    $349,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    33942 E 703 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,264

    Last Listing Agent Cammi Harden Inactive Office

    33942 E 703 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /12

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    905 N State St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $26,258

    Last Listing Agent Liz Slayton Good Neighbor Realty

    905 N State St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /91

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    23535 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,750

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

    23535 E 720 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home