9,164

Properties in ZIP Code 74467

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $280,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 SE 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      801 SE 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

    • /8

      Est $113,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Lee Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      309 S Lee Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Lankford Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $105,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      71068 S 337 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      71068 S 337 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty

    • /27

      Est $238,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      28906 E 749 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      28906 E 749 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /15

      Est $169,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 SW 13th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      906 SW 13th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $331,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Harris Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      805 S Harris Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $225,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Mcquarrie Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 S Mcquarrie Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Godwin Chinowth & Cohen

    • /33

      Est $198,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 N State St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      502 N State St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bembenek Wisdom Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $418,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      68710 S 225 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      68710 S 225 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Knippers C21/First Choice Realty

    • /24

      Est $131,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Cobb Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      709 S Cobb Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    • /36

      Est $250,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 SE 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1407 SE 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Johnson Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    • /45

      Est $266,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Main St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      305 N Main St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabby Grijalva Chinowth & Cohen

    • /3

      Est $97,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Main St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      402 N Main St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

• /17

      Est $136,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      34392 E 700 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34392 E 700 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /5

      Est $67,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      33937 E 713 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1964
      33937 E 713 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Barton Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      31567 E 725 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31567 E 725 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /24

      Est $189,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      73094 Cyclone Hollow Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      73094 Cyclone Hollow Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angella Lee Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $203,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      32054 E 721 Terrace, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32054 E 721 Terrace, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braxton Lowrey C21/First Choice Realty

    • /28

      Est $281,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Mary Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 S Mary Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Littlefield C21/First Choice Realty

    • /20

      Est $167,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      32269 E 689 Loop, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32269 E 689 Loop, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jones Inactive Office

    • /43

      Est $509,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      34109 E 698 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      34109 E 698 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Satterfield Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /50

      Est $1,037,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      22360 E 680 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22360 E 680 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landon Miller Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    • /48

      Est $459,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      73860 S 326 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      73860 S 326 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    • /42

      Est $565,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      73818 S 326 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      73818 S 326 Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Javine C21/First Choice Realty

    • /41

      Est $430,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      33771 E 740 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33771 E 740 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /44

      Est $532,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      76670 S 275 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      76670 S 275 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /11

      Est $639,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 SE 1st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1302 SE 1st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 666% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Montalbano C21/First Choice Realty

    • /39

      Est $590,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      75252 State Highway 16, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      75252 State Highway 16, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Javine C21/First Choice Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3177 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Hutson C21/First Choice Realty

    • /50

      Est $173,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 E 83rd St N, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6016 E 83rd St N, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Bower Linked Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $471,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 SW 23rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1102 SW 23rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Barnes Keller Williams - Claremore

    • /30

      Est $320,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1405 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    • /25

      Est $309,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 S Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2006 S Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    • /31

      Est $330,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1406 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    • /27

      Est $315,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 NE 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      307 NE 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /29

      Est $337,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 NW 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      517 NW 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    • /45

      Est $271,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 N Parkinson Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      809 N Parkinson Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Cooper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /23

      Est $682,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      32593 E 689 Loop, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32593 E 689 Loop, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,565
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty

    • /50

      Est $297,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      71223 S 324 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71223 S 324 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• /42

      Est $374,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      33873 Cyclone Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33873 Cyclone Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Wells McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home