9,164

Properties in ZIP Code 74467

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $143,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Trenton Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1407 Trenton Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tubb C21/First Choice Realty

    • /30

      Est $263,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Trenton Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1507 Trenton Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    • /15

      Est $169,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Trenton Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1503 Trenton Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jones Inactive Office

    • /32

      Est $307,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 S Susan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      500 S Susan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    • /28

      Est $349,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 SW 22nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1202 SW 22nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    • /23

      Est $323,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Roosevelt Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      309 Roosevelt Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyrina Lang Inactive Office

    • /24

      Est $251,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 SW 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1808 SW 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    • /29

      Est $280,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 SW 2nd Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1808 SW 2nd Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Cooper Chinowth & Cohen

    • /42

      Est $286,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 W Norma St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1605 W Norma St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg McGee Chinowth & Cohen

    • /18

      Est $191,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 NW 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      901 NW 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steph Orr Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $300,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 NW 14th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      905 NW 14th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Lankford Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $210,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 S Lincoln Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      402 S Lincoln Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J Faye Clark Coldwell Banker Select

    • /28

      Est $143,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      701 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glory Thompson C21/First Choice Realty

    • /18

      Est $142,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      609 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Traven Hilton C21/First Choice Realty

    • /31

      Est $275,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Carter Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1401 Carter Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty

    • /28

      Est $225,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1412 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    • /21

      Est $195,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1414 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Slayton Good Neighbor Realty

    • /22

      Est $251,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Carter Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1408 Carter Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    • /20

      Est $181,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1008 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $202,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1102 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brice Martin Good Neighbor Realty

    • /30

      Est $346,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 SW 21st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      908 SW 21st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ramsey Coldwell Banker Select

    • /11

      Est $149,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 SW 14th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1009 SW 14th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cole Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $151,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 S Grant Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1502 S Grant Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Morrissey Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $156,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 SW 14th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1008 SW 14th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Swart Coldwell Banker Select

    • /45

      Est $350,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 S Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2005 S Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Caputo McGraw, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $179,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1115 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brice Martin Good Neighbor Realty

    • /33

      Est $266,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 SE 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1402 SE 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Perez C21/Wright Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $253,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 S Mckinley Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1302 S Mckinley Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    • /26

      Est $137,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 SE 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1006 SE 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lemons Chinowth & Cohen

    • /15

      Est $134,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 SW 13th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      408 SW 13th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Bryan Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $229,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 SW 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      515 SW 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jazmyne Dungan Inactive Office

    • /17

      Est $145,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S Tyler Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1207 S Tyler Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jones Inactive Office

    • /24

      Est $194,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 SE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1201 SE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    • /50

      Est $188,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1204 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lowry C21/First Choice Realty

    • /21

      Est $175,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      702 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /9

      Est $121,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1004 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,250
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kirk Coldwell Banker Select

    • /25

      Est $224,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1105 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brice Martin Good Neighbor Realty

    • /27

      Est $208,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Mckinley Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1000 S Mckinley Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $230,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1304 SE 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $154,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      906 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home