9,576

Homes in ZIP Code 74467

Section Image
  • /42

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    34367 E 698 Terrace, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,799

    Last Listing Agent Juli Edwards Keller Williams Premier

    34367 E 698 Terrace, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /11

      Est $639,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 SE 1st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1302 SE 1st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 666% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Montalbano C21/First Choice Realty

  • /57

    $249,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    606 NW 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Welcome to this charming Wagoner home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and spacious comfortable living area, plus a versatile upstairs office or flex area perfect for working from home, hobbies, or a quiet retreat.Inside, you'll love the warm wood floors and inviting vaulted living room featuring a beautiful brick fireplace and dramatic staircase leading to the loft-style office space. The

    Kim Davis Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    606 NW 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /62

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    403 S Susan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,712

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Kelly Keller Williams Advantage

    403 S Susan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /39

      Est $590,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      75252 State Highway 16, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      75252 State Highway 16, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbi Javine C21/First Choice Realty

  • /39

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    72460 S 321 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Welcome to lake living with a short drive to town. Newer construction 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an attached generous sized two car garage all on one level. (This home has only been gently lived in for 6 months). Located in the Toppers area on Lake Fort Gibson, which has a public boat ramp in the neighborhood. Hardwood floors in the main living areas with a timeless beam spanning the

    Pamela Nichols RE/MAX Results

    72460 S 321 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /29

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1003 SW 14th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,008

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tomlinson Chinowth & Cohen

    1003 SW 14th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3177 E 100th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Hutson C21/First Choice Realty

  • /35

    $273,000

    $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft

    1414 SE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Spacious 5 bedroom, 4 full bath, split level home with enclosed sunroom equipped with mini split. Home features many updates including flooring, paint, cabinets, HVAC, countertops, & more. Brand new roof & guttering installed in January 2025 & brand new privacy fence installed in October 2025. Boasting 2 master bedrooms, both with ensuites, one conveniently located downstairs & the other

    Amanda Cole Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    1414 SE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /5

    $10,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    905 S Garfield Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Biby C21/First Choice Realty

    905 S Garfield Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /50

      Est $173,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 E 83rd St N, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6016 E 83rd St N, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Bower Linked Realty LLC

  • /26

    $224,900

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    70041 S 336 Ct, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Come see this custom heavily remodeled Fort Gibson Lake home less than 1 mile from White Horn Cove Marina. Recent improvements to include: 4 new sinks with chrome fixtures, 2 new toilets, Fresh Sherwin Williams paint throughout home, Kitchen Island, LED lighting, New Stainless steel Fridge -Freezer.Home offers 3 beds, 2 1/2 baths, 2car, Great room has Fireplace with blowers for home, Screen

    Jerry Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    70041 S 336 Ct, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /30

    $168,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    73261 S 326 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,102

    Last Listing Agent Julie Godwin Chinowth & Cohen

    73261 S 326 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /33

      Est $471,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 SW 23rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1102 SW 23rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawna Barnes Keller Williams - Claremore

  • /37

    $235,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    1807 SW 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    This family friendly 3 bed, 2 bath home in Somerset Addition offers comfort, convenience, and a great location. Spacious living areas and a welcoming layout make this home perfect for everyday living. It also features a recently added covered patio, giving you a comfortable outdoor space to enjoy year-round. It's the kind of spot that makes it easy to start your morning with coffee, unwind in the

    Karen Cox RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    1807 SW 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /32

    $194,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    19 E 710 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 19 Acres
    • $10,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    19 E 710 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /30

      Est $320,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1405 Ford Circle Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

  • /12

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    1723 E 60th St N, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Beautiful 20-acre country property offering endless possibilities for ranching, livestock, or building your dream homestead. This scenic acreage features two ponds, open pasture, and plenty of room for horses, cattle, or other livestock. The property is already equipped with a horse stable and multiple storage sheds, making it well suited for agricultural or recreational use. Enjoy peaceful rural

    Elizabeth Capps Chinowth & Cohen

    1723 E 60th St N, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /12

    $132,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1302 N Proctor Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,491

    Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

    1302 N Proctor Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /25

      Est $309,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 S Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2006 S Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

  • /47

    $275,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    1564 W 110th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Looking for land with no restrictions? How about 11 acres (m/l) with home, barn,pond & shop!! Just off Hwy 16 a few miles out of Wagoner makes this place what you are looking for! Equipment barn for the tractor & farm equipment plus workshop for hobbies and/or lake toys! Well maintained 2/1/2 home is waiting to welcome new owners to put their personal touches on it. Enclosed porch is the perfect

    Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty

    1564 W 110th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /7

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 220 Rd Unit 2529066, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $11,110 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skip Weast Tommy Dyer Real Estate

    0 220 Rd Unit 2529066, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /31

      Est $330,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1406 SE 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

  • /30

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    805 NW 14th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Charming Country Living with City Convenience on 3 +/- Acres!Welcome home to this well-loved 1980 ranch-style property located at 805 NW 14th St in Wagoner, OK. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms this home blends rustic character with everyday comfort on a beautiful 3-acre horse-ready property. Inside, you’ll find a warm and inviting living space anchored by a brick fireplace surrounded by

    Brittany Jenkins Game Changer Real Estate

    805 NW 14th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /37

    $76,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10467 N 26th St E, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Cooper Chinowth & Cohen

    10467 N 26th St E, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /27

      Est $315,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 NE 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      307 NE 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Littlefield C21/First Choice Realty

  • /36

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    25437 E 690 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Just what you have been waiting for, Country Living on 2 Acres m/l. This home has open living, 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. It was updated in 2019 with new kitchen, stainless appliances, paint, flooring, metal roof, windows (thermal pane), vinyl siding and HVAC. There are granite counter tops, luxury vinyl flooring, tile in both bathrooms, island and eating bar in kitchen, formal dining and/or add a

    Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    25437 E 690 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /32

    $155,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5740 E 84th St N, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,799

    Last Listing Agent Angie Bowker-Brant We Connect Oklahoma LLC

    5740 E 84th St N, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
    • /29

      Est $337,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 NW 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      517 NW 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /35

    $274,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    72078 S 321 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    This beautifully updated residence, set on a combined parcel, offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and lakeside living. Originally built in 1970 and fully remodeled in 2023, the home features premium finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout with a partial view of the lake to boot. Interior highlights include luxury vinyl plank, tile, and carpet flooring, wood cabinetry with quartz

    Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty

    72078 S 321 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /41

    $189,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1235 SE 3rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS

    1235 SE 3rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /45

      Est $271,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 N Parkinson Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      809 N Parkinson Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Cooper Chinowth & Cohen

  • /65

    $240,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    912 S Garfield Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Completely remodeled and move-in ready, this beautifully updated home offers modern comfort and thoughtful design throughout. The brand-new custom kitchen features stylish cabinetry, new appliances, under-cabinet lighting, and a spacious pantry—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The open floor plan creates a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas. The large primary

    Chad Spurgeon Keller Williams Preferred

    912 S Garfield Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /13

    $37,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 N 35th St E Unit 2546384, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    0 N 35th St E Unit 2546384, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /23

      Est $682,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      32593 E 689 Loop, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32593 E 689 Loop, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,565
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty

  • /29

    $275,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft

    1305 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Nestled at 1305 SE 15th ST, Wagoner, OK 74467 in Wagoner County, this single-family residence presents an exciting opportunity to create a home filled with comfort and charm. The property awaits your personal touch to bring out its full potential. The residence includes three bedrooms, offering ample opportunities to create personalized spaces for rest and relaxation. Imagine designing each room

    Michael McKinney DC Kelley Realty

    1305 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /31

    $240,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    205 S Mary Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,378

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmes C21/First Choice Realty

    205 S Mary Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /50

      Est $297,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      71223 S 324 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      71223 S 324 Way, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Satterfield Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /22

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    602 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    This stunning 4-bedroom home welcomes you with a striking stone exterior and an interior designed for modern living. A chef-inspired Kitchen offers sleek cabinetry with updated Appliances. The open floor concept includes all-new plumbing, AC unit installed in 2024. Washer and Dryer are included. Sold As Is!

    Javan Hickman C21/Wright Real Estate

    602 S Powell Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /33

    $135,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    906 NW 1st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,122

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty

    906 NW 1st St, Wagoner, OK 74467

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home