360

Recently Sold Homes in 96792

Section Image
  • 85-716 Piliuka Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    85-716 Piliuka Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,996

    Last Listing Agent Nikova Sueoka Aloha Pacific Properties Inc

    85-716 Piliuka Place, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-648 Kepue St Unit B, Waianae, HI 96792

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    84-648 Kepue St Unit B, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Butler Talk Realty LLC

    84-648 Kepue St Unit B, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 86-205 Moelua St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    86-205 Moelua St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,097

    Last Listing Agent Shawntae Ellis Foster Realty, Inc.

    86-205 Moelua St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-102 Kulaaupuni St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    87-102 Kulaaupuni St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,771

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Meyers West Beach Realty, Inc.

    87-102 Kulaaupuni St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-710 Kili Dr Unit D1016, Waianae, HI 96792

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    84-710 Kili Dr Unit D1016, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,280

    Last Listing Agent Jason Althouse eXp Realty

    84-710 Kili Dr Unit D1016, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-770 Kili Dr Unit J634, Waianae, HI 96792

    $202,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    84-770 Kili Dr Unit J634, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,121

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Butler Talk Realty LLC

    84-770 Kili Dr Unit J634, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1075 Anaha St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $745,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    87-1075 Anaha St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,180

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Feliciano Keller Williams Honolulu

    87-1075 Anaha St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-770 Kili Dr Unit K1638, Waianae, HI 96792

    $287,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    84-770 Kili Dr Unit K1638, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,146

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Moore Hatfield Realty LLC

    84-770 Kili Dr Unit K1638, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 89-266 Pua Ave, Waianae, HI 96792

    $394,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    89-266 Pua Ave, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,828

    Last Listing Agent Camille Naluai Rios Faith Naluai, LLC

    89-266 Pua Ave, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-755 Ala Mahiku St Unit 73B, Waianae, HI 96792

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    84-755 Ala Mahiku St Unit 73B, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ball Coldwell Banker Realty

    84-755 Ala Mahiku St Unit 73B, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-174 Waianae Valley Rd Unit A, Waianae, HI 96792

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    85-174 Waianae Valley Rd Unit A, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Maeda Marcus Realty

    85-174 Waianae Valley Rd Unit A, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-570 Farrington Hwy Unit D, Waianae, HI 96792

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    84-570 Farrington Hwy Unit D, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,273

    Last Listing Agent Mai Suiso Compass

    84-570 Farrington Hwy Unit D, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-157 Helelua St Unit 2, Waianae, HI 96792

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    87-157 Helelua St Unit 2, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,029

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Kelii West Beach Realty, Inc.

    87-157 Helelua St Unit 2, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B209, Waianae, HI 96792

    $222,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B209, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,810

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Compass

    85-175 Farrington Hwy Unit B209, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-217 Helelua St Unit 1, Waianae, HI 96792

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    87-217 Helelua St Unit 1, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kaslow Avatina LLC

    87-217 Helelua St Unit 1, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1008 Oheohe St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $868,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    87-1008 Oheohe St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,093

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Butler Talk Realty LLC

    87-1008 Oheohe St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1571 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $943,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    87-1571 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armi Harper Harper Island Realty LLC

    87-1571 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 86-20 Hoaha St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    86-20 Hoaha St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lau Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    86-20 Hoaha St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-042 Kaupuni St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    85-042 Kaupuni St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Ngo REMAX Hawaii

    85-042 Kaupuni St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-274 Saint John's Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    $655,600

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    87-274 Saint John's Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,141

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Harrison Compass

    87-274 Saint John's Rd, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-133 Helelua St Unit 1, Waianae, HI 96792

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    87-133 Helelua St Unit 1, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,998

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kekumu Talk Realty LLC

    87-133 Helelua St Unit 1, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-1066 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    85-1066 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,521

    Last Listing Agent Camille Naluai Rios Faith Naluai, LLC

    85-1066 Waianae Valley Rd, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-812 Lihue St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $675,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    85-812 Lihue St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,666

    Last Listing Agent Joni Ann Shiraishi Aloha Island Homes

    85-812 Lihue St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1474 Akowai Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    87-1474 Akowai Rd, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,029

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chua Five Star Realty, Inc.

    87-1474 Akowai Rd, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-561 Farrington Hwy Unit 211, Waianae, HI 96792

    $368,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    87-561 Farrington Hwy Unit 211, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dollcy Gebauer Locations LLC

    87-561 Farrington Hwy Unit 211, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-740 Kili Dr Unit G1328, Waianae, HI 96792

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    84-740 Kili Dr Unit G1328, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,382

    Last Listing Agent Colette Nishimura Coldwell Banker Realty

    84-740 Kili Dr Unit G1328, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-2121 Pakeke St Unit 46, Waianae, HI 96792

    $598,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    87-2121 Pakeke St Unit 46, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,415

    Last Listing Agent Timmy Tengan REMAX Hawaii

    87-2121 Pakeke St Unit 46, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-898 Kulauku St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    87-898 Kulauku St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,486

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    87-898 Kulauku St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-154 Laiku St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $629,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    87-154 Laiku St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,701

    Last Listing Agent Anne Curran eXp Realty

    87-154 Laiku St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 85-403 Pulapula Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    $268,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    85-403 Pulapula Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

    Last Listing Agent Van Ko Fortune Properties LLC

    85-403 Pulapula Place, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-391 Kulaaupuni St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    87-391 Kulaaupuni St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Kuhaulua Keller Williams Honolulu

    87-391 Kulaaupuni St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 86-283 Hokuaiaina Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    $252,275

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    86-283 Hokuaiaina Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,167

    Last Listing Agent Charmaine Doran Coldwell Banker Realty

    86-283 Hokuaiaina Place, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1038 Kaipoi St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    87-1038 Kaipoi St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,393

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Pierce Ruby Realty LLC

    87-1038 Kaipoi St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-575 Kili Dr Unit 3, Waianae, HI 96792

    $895,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    84-575 Kili Dr Unit 3, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lore Woodley Locations LLC

    84-575 Kili Dr Unit 3, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-1683 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $960,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    87-1683 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,813

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Alonzo-Uclaray eXp Realty

    87-1683 Mokila St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 905, Waianae, HI 96792

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 905, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,783

    Last Listing Agent Kim Antonio Capital Vacations Resort Mgmt

    84-1021 Lahilahi St Unit 905, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 87-405 Kulawae St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    87-405 Kulawae St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,359

    Last Listing Agent GinaAnn Apana allure Realty LLC

    87-405 Kulawae St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-856 Lahaina St Unit A, Waianae, HI 96792

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    84-856 Lahaina St Unit A, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Wakisaka-Fellezs REMAX Hawaii West Oahu

    84-856 Lahaina St Unit A, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 84-52 Lawaia St, Waianae, HI 96792

    $649,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    84-52 Lawaia St, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Good Real Broker

    84-52 Lawaia St, Waianae, HI 96792
  • 86-291 Hokukea Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    86-291 Hokukea Place, Waianae, HI 96792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,527

    Last Listing Agent Charmaine Quilit Poki Keller Williams Honolulu

    86-291 Hokukea Place, Waianae, HI 96792

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home