3,180

Waikele, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 94-511 Lumiaina St Unit N206, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $514,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-511 Lumiaina St Unit N206, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-511 Lumiaina St Unit N206, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $784/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irene Tagata Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 94-870 Lumiauau St Unit C106, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $506,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-870 Lumiauau St Unit C106, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      94-870 Lumiauau St Unit C106, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Taira AMG Realty Inc

    • 94-209 Pailolo Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,335,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-209 Pailolo Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      94-209 Pailolo Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chen Home Sweet Home Realty LLC

    • 94-603 Lumiauau St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,438,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-603 Lumiauau St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      94-603 Lumiauau St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $984/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Koh Drop - 2023

    • 94-536 Lumiauau St Unit F102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $580,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-536 Lumiauau St Unit F102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      94-536 Lumiauau St Unit F102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Aguon Drop - 2025

    • 94-550 Lumiauau St Unit J102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $593,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-550 Lumiauau St Unit J102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      94-550 Lumiauau St Unit J102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Myron Kiriu REMAX Hawaii

    • 94-626 Lumiaina St Unit H201, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $531,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-626 Lumiaina St Unit H201, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-626 Lumiaina St Unit H201, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hanashiro Decision Realty

    • 94-543 Lumiaina St Unit U102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $510,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-543 Lumiaina St Unit U102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-543 Lumiaina St Unit U102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karyl Fujii Locations LLC

    • 94-746 Lumiauau St Unit CC3, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $619,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-746 Lumiauau St Unit CC3, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      94-746 Lumiauau St Unit CC3, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Devylin Calderon Alliance Realty Int'l LLC

    • 94-600 Lumiaina St Unit W101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $564,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-600 Lumiaina St Unit W101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-600 Lumiaina St Unit W101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanina Nakaoka eXp Realty

    • 94-510 Lumiaina St Unit D201, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $504,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit D201, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit D201, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ayumi Kim Hawaii Modern Realty

    • 94-820 Lumiauau St Unit H202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $543,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-820 Lumiauau St Unit H202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-820 Lumiauau St Unit H202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Quon Ampac Realty LLC

    • 94-1020 Alelo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,240,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1020 Alelo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      94-1020 Alelo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Baquiran Aloha Pacific Properties Inc

    • 94-1050 Kanawao St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $945,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1050 Kanawao St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      94-1050 Kanawao St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colin Lee Drop - 2024

    • 94-762 Lumiauau St Unit U1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $782,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-762 Lumiauau St Unit U1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      94-762 Lumiauau St Unit U1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cricchio Help-U-Sell Honolulu Prop.

    • 94-208 Olua Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,287,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-208 Olua Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      94-208 Olua Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mai-French eXp Realty

    • 94-226 Kanawao Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $975,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-226 Kanawao Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      94-226 Kanawao Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Ariyoshi REMAX Hawaii

    • 94-642 Lumiaina St Unit CC102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $573,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-642 Lumiaina St Unit CC102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-642 Lumiaina St Unit CC102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Choy Hilina'i Homes Incorporated

    • 94-636 Lumiaina St Unit C202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $537,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-636 Lumiaina St Unit C202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-636 Lumiaina St Unit C202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $585/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cooper Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 94-828 Lumiauau St Unit P102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $552,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-828 Lumiauau St Unit P102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-828 Lumiauau St Unit P102, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Fujimoto HI Roots Realty LLC

    • 94-510 Lumiaina St Unit K203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $558,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit K203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit K203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terra Malia Foti Terra Properties LLC

    • 94-823 Lumiauau St Unit D103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $806,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-823 Lumiauau St Unit D103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-823 Lumiauau St Unit D103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Kaneshiro Property Profiles, Inc.

    • 94-1018 Kaamea St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,133,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1018 Kaamea St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-1018 Kaamea St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kaizawa Demarked Realty Hawaii LLC

    • 94-510 Lumiaina St Unit N104, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $543,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit N104, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit N104, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adelle Johiro Hawaii Resource Realty

    • 94-820 Lumiauau St Unit E203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $530,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-820 Lumiauau St Unit E203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-820 Lumiauau St Unit E203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,500
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Frazier Cornerstone Properties LLC

    • 94-970 Lumiauau St Unit H104, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $582,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-970 Lumiauau St Unit H104, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      94-970 Lumiauau St Unit H104, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Shimabukuro Ivy K Realty, LLC

    • 94-1096 Nawele St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,183,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1096 Nawele St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-1096 Nawele St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Muth Drop - 2025

    • 94-1085 Pulelo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,122,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1085 Pulelo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-1085 Pulelo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,076,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    • 94-708 Lumiauau St Unit NN202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $564,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-708 Lumiauau St Unit NN202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      94-708 Lumiauau St Unit NN202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taparra eXp Realty

    • 94-1052 Molale St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,105,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1052 Molale St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-1052 Molale St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Taniguchi Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 94-820 Lumiauau St Unit H101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $548,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-820 Lumiauau St Unit H101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-820 Lumiauau St Unit H101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $691/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Mun REMAX Hawaii

    • 94-1011 Pulelo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,068,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1011 Pulelo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-1011 Pulelo St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Manungas Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    • 94-241 Pulelo Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,257,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-241 Pulelo Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-241 Pulelo Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances Sagun Royal Realty LLC

    • 94-686 Lumiauau St Unit UU101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $646,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-686 Lumiauau St Unit UU101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      94-686 Lumiauau St Unit UU101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,888
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Berneicea Worrell Hawaii Premier Homes, LLC

    • 94-870 Lumiauau St Unit J202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $508,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-870 Lumiauau St Unit J202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      94-870 Lumiauau St Unit J202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margie Jose RE/MAX

    • 94-537 Lumiaina St Unit W202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $528,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-537 Lumiaina St Unit W202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-537 Lumiaina St Unit W202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lester Tsujimura Tsujimura & Associates, LLC

    • 94-821 Lumiauau St Unit C103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $760,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-821 Lumiauau St Unit C103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-821 Lumiauau St Unit C103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Severance RE/MAX

    • 94-1004 Kaeele St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,099,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1004 Kaeele St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-1004 Kaeele St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nash Hawaii Life

    • 94-510 Lumiaina St Unit J101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $662,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit J101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      94-510 Lumiaina St Unit J101, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Myron Kiriu REMAX Hawaii

    • 94-828 Lumiauau St Unit L103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $543,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-828 Lumiauau St Unit L103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94-828 Lumiauau St Unit L103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Kaneshiro Property Profiles, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home