17,391

Homes in ZIP Code 96797

Section Image
  • 94-496 Kupuohi St Unit 2102, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    94-496 Kupuohi St Unit 2102, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,305

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Woo-Marquez Locations LLC

    94-496 Kupuohi St Unit 2102, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-378 Kahuawai St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,047,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-378 Kahuawai St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      94-378 Kahuawai St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilou Lorica Hawaii Modern Realty

  • 94-078 Hulahe St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    94-078 Hulahe St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurence Viloria Oahu Realty

    94-078 Hulahe St, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-245 Leowahine St Unit 1007, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $323,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-245 Leowahine St Unit 1007, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      94-245 Leowahine St Unit 1007, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ramos Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 94-010 Leolua St Unit B309, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    94-010 Leolua St Unit B309, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Loo Keller Williams Honolulu

    94-010 Leolua St Unit B309, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-570 Anaaina Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,477,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-570 Anaaina Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94-570 Anaaina Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Bee Pacific Century Realty

  • 94-103 Poohuku Way Unit 59, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $924,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    94-103 Poohuku Way Unit 59, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,689

    Last Listing Agent Tiare Lando eXp Realty

    94-103 Poohuku Way Unit 59, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-101 Poolau Way Unit 38, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $943,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-101 Poolau Way Unit 38, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      94-101 Poolau Way Unit 38, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Manzano Javier Five Star Realty, Inc.

  • 94-219 Paioa Place Unit F105, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $553,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    94-219 Paioa Place Unit F105, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,652

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Danby HB Homes INC

    94-219 Paioa Place Unit F105, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-620 Lumiaina St Unit L202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $539,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-620 Lumiaina St Unit L202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      94-620 Lumiaina St Unit L202, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kinga Mills eXp Realty

  • 94-1115 Pulai St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $954,450

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    94-1115 Pulai St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,802

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Nakamura Bang Realty-Pacific Inc

    94-1115 Pulai St, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-220 Pupukui St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $880,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-220 Pupukui St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      94-220 Pupukui St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Chin eXp Realty

  • 94-1188 Kalahikiola Dr Unit 1004, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    94-1188 Kalahikiola Dr Unit 1004, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Zukeran-Sakaino Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    94-1188 Kalahikiola Dr Unit 1004, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1029 Oli Place Unit B7, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $479,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1029 Oli Place Unit B7, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      94-1029 Oli Place Unit B7, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikiko Terahira Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 94-1090 Kuhaulua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    94-1090 Kuhaulua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 9 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,478

    Last Listing Agent Marie Valenzuela Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-1090 Kuhaulua St, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-729 Paaono St Unit H7, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $503,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-729 Paaono St Unit H7, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94-729 Paaono St Unit H7, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Toguchi Pinnacle Management Group LLC

  • 94-1441 Welina Loop Unit 5, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $505,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    94-1441 Welina Loop Unit 5, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,441

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kaneshiro The Agency-Oahu

    94-1441 Welina Loop Unit 5, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-296 Loaa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $964,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-296 Loaa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      94-296 Loaa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

  • 94-203 Paioa Place Unit P201, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $458,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    94-203 Paioa Place Unit P201, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,910

    Last Listing Agent Michael La Hawaii Homes International

    94-203 Paioa Place Unit P201, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-355 Paiwa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,135,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-355 Paiwa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      94-355 Paiwa St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armi Harper Harper Island Realty LLC

  • 94-440 Kiau Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    94-440 Kiau Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $885/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,665

    Last Listing Agent GinaAnn Apana allure Realty LLC

    94-440 Kiau Place, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1158 Manino Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $941,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1158 Manino Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      94-1158 Manino Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myra Brandt Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 94-100 Huki Place Unit S106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $541,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    94-100 Huki Place Unit S106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,433

    Last Listing Agent Robert McGehee Fathom Realty HI LLC

    94-100 Huki Place Unit S106, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1218 Awaiki St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,090,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1218 Awaiki St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      94-1218 Awaiki St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari-Lynne Aguilar Coldwell Banker Island Prop

  • 94-010 Leolua St Unit A220, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $358,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    94-010 Leolua St Unit A220, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesusa Lucas Michael Moran & Associates

    94-010 Leolua St Unit A220, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-618 Hiahia Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,165,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-618 Hiahia Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      94-618 Hiahia Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Deblois Coldwell Banker Island Prop

  • 94-1211 Heahea St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $1,275,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    94-1211 Heahea St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,095

    Last Listing Agent Richard DeGutis Golden Pineapple Group

    94-1211 Heahea St, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-590 Lumiauau St Unit P203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $555,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-590 Lumiauau St Unit P203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      94-590 Lumiauau St Unit P203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taparra eXp Realty

  • 94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,466

    Last Listing Agent Corinda Wong Hawaii Modern Realty

    94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K106, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1145 Manino Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,048,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1145 Manino Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      94-1145 Manino Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Riter Locations LLC

  • 94-245 Leowahine St Unit 202, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    94-245 Leowahine St Unit 202, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,108

    Last Listing Agent Cora Agliam Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-245 Leowahine St Unit 202, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1036 Paha Place Unit R1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $551,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1036 Paha Place Unit R1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      94-1036 Paha Place Unit R1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Byrd Sachi HI Pacific Century Prop.

  • 94-1060 Paha Place Unit K4, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $460,000

    Sold May 03, 2026

    94-1060 Paha Place Unit K4, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,259

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Yoshino Island Pacific Real Estate LLC

    94-1060 Paha Place Unit K4, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1203 Awaiki St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,111,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1203 Awaiki St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      94-1203 Awaiki St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,097,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 94-512 Kupuohi St Unit 10203, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    94-512 Kupuohi St Unit 10203, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,208

    Last Listing Agent Melody Rutherford Locations LLC

    94-512 Kupuohi St Unit 10203, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1078 Kuhaulua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,374,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1078 Kuhaulua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94-1078 Kuhaulua St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cordero Pacific Century Realty

  • 94-540 Kupuohi St Unit 101, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    94-540 Kupuohi St Unit 101, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sur Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-540 Kupuohi St Unit 101, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-125 Pahu St Unit 44, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $462,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-125 Pahu St Unit 44, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      94-125 Pahu St Unit 44, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 809% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,925
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Page Drop - 2024

  • 94-519 Lumiaina St Unit J104, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    94-519 Lumiaina St Unit J104, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,174

    Last Listing Agent Lucien Breault Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-519 Lumiaina St Unit J104, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1134 Mopua Loop Unit E8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $492,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1134 Mopua Loop Unit E8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94-1134 Mopua Loop Unit E8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Liu REMAX Hawaii

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home