4,169

Waipio, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 94-1188 Kalahikiola Dr Unit 1004, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    94-1188 Kalahikiola Dr Unit 1004, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Zukeran-Sakaino Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    94-1188 Kalahikiola Dr Unit 1004, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1036 Paha Place Unit R1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $551,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1036 Paha Place Unit R1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      94-1036 Paha Place Unit R1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Byrd Sachi HI Pacific Century Prop.

  • 94-1441 Welina Loop Unit 5, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $505,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    94-1441 Welina Loop Unit 5, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,441

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kaneshiro The Agency-Oahu

    94-1441 Welina Loop Unit 5, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1134 Mopua Loop Unit E8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $492,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1134 Mopua Loop Unit E8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94-1134 Mopua Loop Unit E8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Liu REMAX Hawaii

  • 94-100 Huki Place Unit S106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $541,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    94-100 Huki Place Unit S106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,433

    Last Listing Agent Robert McGehee Fathom Realty HI LLC

    94-100 Huki Place Unit S106, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1131 Mopua Loop Unit H4, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $482,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1131 Mopua Loop Unit H4, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94-1131 Mopua Loop Unit H4, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Royce Naito Horita Realty LLC

  • 94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K106, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,466

    Last Listing Agent Corinda Wong Hawaii Modern Realty

    94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K106, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-870 Lelepua St Unit 7D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $566,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-870 Lelepua St Unit 7D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94-870 Lelepua St Unit 7D, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Haneda-Agor First Home, Incorporated

  • 94-1060 Paha Place Unit K4, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $460,000

    Sold May 03, 2026

    94-1060 Paha Place Unit K4, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,259

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Yoshino Island Pacific Real Estate LLC

    94-1060 Paha Place Unit K4, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1139 Mopua Loop Unit J8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $463,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1139 Mopua Loop Unit J8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94-1139 Mopua Loop Unit J8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrilyn Lee BHGRE Refined

  • 94-659 Nuao Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    94-659 Nuao Place, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,929

    Last Listing Agent rosa gomes Homes of Hawai'i Real Estate

    94-659 Nuao Place, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1075 Kepakepa St Unit D8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $504,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1075 Kepakepa St Unit D8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94-1075 Kepakepa St Unit D8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth La Riva Compass

  • 94-858 Lelepua St Unit 11A, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    94-858 Lelepua St Unit 11A, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,503

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    94-858 Lelepua St Unit 11A, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-864 Lelepua St Unit 3C, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $645,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-864 Lelepua St Unit 3C, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94-864 Lelepua St Unit 3C, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Asuncion The LFG Group, Inc.

  • 94-1453 Waipio Uka St Unit M102, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $515,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    94-1453 Waipio Uka St Unit M102, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,112

    Last Listing Agent Armi Harper Harper Island Realty LLC

    94-1453 Waipio Uka St Unit M102, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1007 Lumipolu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $954,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1007 Lumipolu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      94-1007 Lumipolu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $675/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Pineda Keller Williams Honolulu

  • 94-767 Paaono St Unit C1, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    94-767 Paaono St Unit C1, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,191

    Last Listing Agent Neil Kuioka REMAX Hawaii

    94-767 Paaono St Unit C1, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1459 Manao St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $1,085,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1459 Manao St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94-1459 Manao St, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Unciano Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 94-1449 Welina Loop Unit 3, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $479,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    94-1449 Welina Loop Unit 3, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,994

    Last Listing Agent Jema Geronimo Locations LLC

    94-1449 Welina Loop Unit 3, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-721 Paaono St Unit J1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $499,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-721 Paaono St Unit J1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94-721 Paaono St Unit J1, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Grafsgaard, Realtor Paradise Real Estate Brokers

  • 94-1475 Waipio Uka St Unit H206, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    94-1475 Waipio Uka St Unit H206, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,262

    Last Listing Agent Cui Mei Ho Hawaii House Inc.

    94-1475 Waipio Uka St Unit H206, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K206, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $486,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K206, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K206, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 14, 2025

• 94-1455 Waipio Uka St Unit N101, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    94-1455 Waipio Uka St Unit N101, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,988

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Dick Makana Aina Real Estate LLC

    94-1455 Waipio Uka St Unit N101, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1088 Paawalu St Unit R8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $492,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1088 Paawalu St Unit R8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      94-1088 Paawalu St Unit R8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Anna Miller 20 Degrees North Real Estate

  • 94-1405 Polani St Unit 24S, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    94-1405 Polani St Unit 24S, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 1 Bath
    • 409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $831/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,527

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    94-1405 Polani St Unit 24S, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1131 Mopua Loop Unit H6, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $486,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1131 Mopua Loop Unit H6, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94-1131 Mopua Loop Unit H6, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • $649/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Kuroda Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 94-1405 Polani St Unit 24, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    94-1405 Polani St Unit 24, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $839/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,515

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Sedeno eXp Realty

    94-1405 Polani St Unit 24, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1036 Oli Place Unit U6, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $484,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1036 Oli Place Unit U6, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      94-1036 Oli Place Unit U6, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ward Corcoran Pacific Properties

  • 94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K204, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $459,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K204, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,413

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lau JL Realty, LLC

    94-1449 Waipio Uka St Unit K204, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-108 Mui Place Unit E103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $513,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-108 Mui Place Unit E103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      94-108 Mui Place Unit E103, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Murasaki Corcoran Pacific Properties

  • 94-098 Manawa Place Unit O204, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    94-098 Manawa Place Unit O204, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Venus Doan Venus Doan Realty Inc.

    94-098 Manawa Place Unit O204, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-107 Hakai Loop Unit I203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $498,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-107 Hakai Loop Unit I203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      94-107 Hakai Loop Unit I203, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Cureton Hawaii Real Est. Professionals

  • 94-1041 Puana St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    94-1041 Puana St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $730/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,006

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chau Hawaii Modern Realty

    94-1041 Puana St, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1428 Kulewa Loop Unit 36, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $496,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1428 Kulewa Loop Unit 36, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1428 Kulewa Loop Unit 36, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Davis Talk Realty LLC

  • 94-1045 Paha Place Unit T3, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $488,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    94-1045 Paha Place Unit T3, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,193

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Itamoto Locations LLC

    94-1045 Paha Place Unit T3, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1429 Polani St Unit 21, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $396,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1429 Polani St Unit 21, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      94-1429 Polani St Unit 21, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Fujimoto HI Roots Realty LLC

  • 94-98 Manawa Place Unit O102, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    94-98 Manawa Place Unit O102, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Young-Vieira Carvill Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    94-98 Manawa Place Unit O102, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-716 Paaono St Unit X8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $491,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-716 Paaono St Unit X8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      94-716 Paaono St Unit X8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lani Lancioni 20 Degrees North Real Estate

  • 94-1045 Paha Place Unit T7, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    94-1045 Paha Place Unit T7, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,050

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Itamoto Locations LLC

    94-1045 Paha Place Unit T7, Waipahu, HI 96797
    • 94-1159 Mopua Loop Unit P8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Est $544,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      94-1159 Mopua Loop Unit P8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      94-1159 Mopua Loop Unit P8, Waipahu, HI 96797

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michela Hinds BHGRE Refined

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home