2,221

Waite Park, MN Homes

    • /2

      Est $100,188 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $112,178 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $82,534 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $87,187 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $81,026 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $117,490 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $103,314 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      315 Waite Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $710,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 2nd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1209 2nd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 County Road 137, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 10,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1705 County Road 137, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $536,736 Not Listed For Sale

      407 10th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      407 10th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,213 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Waterford Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      37 Waterford Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $383,567 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      340 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $267,009 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      336 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,956 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      328 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,500

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lundgren Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $418,832 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      324 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $317,645 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      440 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $331,668 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      432 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $326,548 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      420 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $330,332 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      457 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $405,048 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      449 Wellington Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary