Est $423,584 Not Listed For Sale
8506 Old Highway Rd N, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,684 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $149/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $399,900
- Nov 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results