2,221

Waite Park, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $183,686 Not Listed For Sale

      46 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      46 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /6

      Est $125,091 Not Listed For Sale

      21 12th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      21 12th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,559
      • Nov 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    • /13

      Est $278,221 Not Listed For Sale

      52 13th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      52 13th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,700
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Klebs Premier Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Est $184,791 Not Listed For Sale

      28 11th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      28 11th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Gaida Gaida Realty

    • /2

      Est $206,871 Not Listed For Sale

      16 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $213,037 Not Listed For Sale

      46 9th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      46 9th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $177,846 Not Listed For Sale

      150 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      150 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Zwilling Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $203,282 Not Listed For Sale

      143 5th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      143 5th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Tina Scepaniak Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $224,265 Not Listed For Sale

      157 5th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      157 5th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,500

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson-Barnier RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $184,226 Not Listed For Sale

      138 7th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      138 7th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kaehler Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $181,787 Not Listed For Sale

      126 7th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      126 7th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,900

      Last Listing Agent Robert Behrendt Premier Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $207,836 Not Listed For Sale

      157 6th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      157 6th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanny Weaver Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $194,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 3rd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1204 3rd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Randy Burger Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $180,649 Not Listed For Sale

      225 11th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 11th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,500

      Last Listing Agent Cyril Kuefler RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $217,323 Not Listed For Sale

      211 11th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      211 11th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent LuAnn Popp Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /12

      Est $212,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 2nd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1021 2nd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Keith Maki Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $232,052 Not Listed For Sale

      240 11th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      240 11th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $180,660 Not Listed For Sale

      222 9th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 9th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,600

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $198,348 Not Listed For Sale

      234 7th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      234 7th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,100

      Last Listing Agent Marty Ringham Countryside Realty

    • /12

      Est $172,394 Not Listed For Sale

      523 2nd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      523 2nd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Vee Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $175,561 Not Listed For Sale

      239 4th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      239 4th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinert Showcase Properties, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $188,011 Not Listed For Sale

      232 4th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      232 4th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,500

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinert Showcase Properties, Ltd.

    • /15

      Est $169,277 Not Listed For Sale

      205 2nd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      205 2nd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Nov 07, 2014

• /10

      Est $168,268 Not Listed For Sale

      124 2 1/2 St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      124 2 1/2 St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,800
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Weiers United Country Premier Real

    • /12

      Est $194,734 Not Listed For Sale

      271 1st Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      271 1st Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $246,498 Not Listed For Sale

      103 2 1/2 St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      103 2 1/2 St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Meagher JP Meagher Realty

    • /18

      Est $314,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Cherrywood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1119 Cherrywood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $286,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Cherrywood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1118 Cherrywood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Morrison RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $318,579 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Cedarwood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      400 Cedarwood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Burski Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $297,387 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      301 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,600

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Nagorski MNsota Real Estate Advisors

    • /2

      Est $298,040 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      211 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent Randall Northey Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $302,876 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      207 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lynch Premier Real Estate Services

    • /8

      Est $259,439 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      220 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,401
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $267,120 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      723 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $356,709 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      812 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $252,500

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Wojtowicz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $324,822 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      904 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent David Gaida Gaida Realty

    • /14

      Est $206,298 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Waite Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      255 Waite Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 20, 2015

• /18

      Est $310,015 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 1st St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2831 1st St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lundgren Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $222,136 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Kirkwall Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      436 Kirkwall Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Harrison Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /8

      Est $214,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1363 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Delores Blonigen Delores Blonigen Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home