2,221

Waite Park, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $195,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    231 12th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,445

    Last Listing Agent Sara Weber-Waytashek Edina Realty, Inc.

    231 12th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /18

      Est $300,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Diamond Willow Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1007 Diamond Willow Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

  • /17

    $89,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 33.2 Acres
    • $2,708 per Acre

    XXX Minnesota 23, Waite Park, MN 56387

    In order to build on property buyer will need to plat property through the city of Waite Park. Hunting or homestead, close to St. Cloud.

    Charles Reichensperger Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    XXX Minnesota 23, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /32

    $329,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    810 Popplewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,650

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wieber Agency North Real Estate, Inc

    810 Popplewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /27

      Est $318,415 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      55 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

  • /23

    $95,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    52 Belmar St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301

    Nestled just 13 minutes away from bustling heart of St. Cloud, this prime location offers easy access to restaurants, shopping, and entertainment. Enjoy close proximity to top-rated schools in the St. Cloud Area School District. Commuting is a breeze with quick access to State Route 23. Interstate 94, and State Route 15. Nature lovers will adore being just a mile from Quarry Park and Nature

    Macy Henrichs RE/MAX Results

    52 Belmar St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  • /28

    $219,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    111 2nd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,090

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Chiantera Edina Realty, Inc

    111 2nd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /31

      Est $338,412 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Willow View Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      835 Willow View Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mielke Edina Realty, Inc

  • /26

    $113,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    68 Joymar Dr, St. Cloud, MN 56301

    This upgraded 3 bed, 2 bath Clayton double-wide stands out with a clean, modern feel and many updates throughout. The kitchen is the true highlight with a huge center island, large walk-in pantry, deep sink, and all upgraded LG appliances replacing the original builder package. Custom shiplap accents and updated lighting give the home a finished, move-in ready feel. The primary suite features

    Macy Henrichs RE/MAX Results

    68 Joymar Dr, St. Cloud, MN 56301
  • /25

    $285,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    106 Weeping Willow Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,405

    Last Listing Agent Becky Essery Coldwell Banker Realty

    106 Weeping Willow Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /13

      Est $266,117 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Zwilling RE/MAX Results

  • /21

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    964 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

    Well maintained Patio home on a spacious quiet corner lot. Beautiful new 3 season porch to relax on through sliding doors off of dining room. Extra large windows throughout for an abundance of natural light. New roof in May 2023, siding is steel, new vinyl flooring and blinds. Primary suite used as art studio with walk in closet and full bath. New laminate flooring, washer, dryer and dishwasher.

    Monique Waters Coldwell Banker Realty

    964 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    612 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,966

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Soto RE/MAX Results

    612 Sunwood Park Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /25

      Est $307,899 Not Listed For Sale

      986 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      986 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vos Edina Realty, Inc

  • /7

    $87,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $117,568 per Acre

    201 34th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

    Great opportunity to start or expand your business in a growing area located directly across from the DMV and east of Xcel Energy's NEW Service Center! Adjacent lot available for $115,000

    Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    201 34th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /18

    $75,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    315 Waite Ave S Unit 303, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,714

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Linnemeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    315 Waite Ave S Unit 303, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /22

      Est $300,123 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      926 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Decker RE/MAX Results

  • /32

    $299,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    828 Aspen Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

    Terrific one-owner 2-bedroom, 2-bath, Patio Home on the pond in Aspen Springs of Waite Park! You'll enjoy the open kitchen and dining room flowing into the living room, which features an impressive corner gas fireplace. The primary suite includes a full bath and a sizable walk-in closet (WIC). You'll also love the patio off the dining room which directly overlooks the beautiful pond surrounded by

    Roger Schleper Premier Real Estate Services

    828 Aspen Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /29

    $303,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    445 Aberdeen Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,449

    Last Listing Agent Chaz James Premier Real Estate Services

    445 Aberdeen Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /22

      Est $262,745 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      909 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Meany John Thomas Realty

  • /49

    $479,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    1603 Minnesota 23, Waite Park, MN 56387

    Rare Opportunity: 4-Bedroom Home on 3.71 Acres in Waite Park, MN Discover a unique living opportunity in a 4-bedroom on the main level, 2-bathrooms home win main floor laundry room, situated on a vast 3.71-acre parcel across from Ledge Amphitheater. This property offers 870' frontage in a growth-friendly community. Enjoy the attached 2 car garage and detached 2 car garage and spacious grounds.

    Frank D'Angelo Exit Realty Nexus

    1603 Minnesota 23, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5225 County Road 6, St. Cloud, MN 56301

    • Land
    • 14.7 Acres
    • $5,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Dale LPT Realty, LLC

    5225 County Road 6, St. Cloud, MN 56301
    • /15

      Est $278,803 Not Listed For Sale

      976 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      976 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Zwilling RE/MAX Results

  • /27

    $205,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,389 Sq Ft

    103 2nd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

    Charming story-and-a-half home offering warmth, character, and versatile living space. This inviting property features a spacious two-room loft—perfect for a home office, guest quarters, or creative retreat. Fresh new carpet adds comfort and a move-in-ready feel. Enjoy the convenience of an extra-large, two-stall garage that is both insulated and heated, complete with ample storage space for all

    Mackensie Rohloff Prairie Real Estate

    103 2nd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /27

    $269,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    482 Kirkwall Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,164

    Last Listing Agent Randall Northey Premier Real Estate Services

    482 Kirkwall Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /18

      Est $266,649 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      928 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /24

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    31 1st St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

    First time on market in over 45 years. 3-bedroom, 1.5 bath rambler home with a large family room and an over-sized single car garage. Primary bed has an in-floor safe. Home needs work but has many upgrades including a new furnace, new windows (most) and a new roof. Large lot with a shed in the back yard. Within walking distance to Crossroads Mall and many other retail and restaurant

    Jerry Lindeen Metro Group Real Estate

    31 1st St N, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /14

    $210,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    234 West Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,311

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Tate Central MN Realty LLC

    234 West Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /21

      Est $299,632 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      111 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Foster JPW Realty

  • /21

    $214,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    1315 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

    Charming 2-Bedroom Corner Patio Home!Enjoy easy, single-level living in this bright and welcoming updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath corner unit. This quad-style patio home features an open layout, spacious living area, and private front patio perfect for relaxing with your morning coffee. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet space and brand new flooring. Both bedrooms are generously sized with ample

    Michael Gerdes ERA Prospera Real Estate

    1315 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387
  • /23

    $269,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    23 Oxby Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,785

    Last Listing Agent Noel Johnson Premier Real Estate Services

    23 Oxby Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /20

      Est $226,703 Not Listed For Sale

      25 4th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25 4th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LuAnn Popp Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /36

    $292,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    929 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,593

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Richter Kerber Castle Realty Group

    929 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /18

      Est $221,921 Not Listed For Sale

      17 4th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17 4th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dagner Oak Realty LLP

  • /32

    $160,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,540

    Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    2 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /32

      Est $223,341 Not Listed For Sale

      32 5th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      32 5th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Trust Real Estate Company, LLC

  • /24

    $300,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1243 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,967

    Last Listing Agent George Moore Premier Real Estate Services

    1243 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /28

      Est $205,286 Not Listed For Sale

      36 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      36 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Franke Keller Williams Integrity NW

  • /23

    $298,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1143 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,988

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Feldhege RE/MAX Results

    1143 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387
    • /18

      Est $181,680 Not Listed For Sale

      565 2nd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      565 2nd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Zwilling RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home