2,221

Waite Park, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $295,316 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      65 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $296,292 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Willow View Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      854 Willow View Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janel Morgan

    • /2

      Est $307,510 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      54 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $294,505 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      940 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Korkowski Kerber Castle Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $300,946 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      904 Willow View Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $159,084 Not Listed For Sale

      557 2nd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      557 2nd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Steadman Ralphie's Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /2

      Est $209,967 Not Listed For Sale

      149 9th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      149 9th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Schleper Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $261,530 Not Listed For Sale

      127 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      127 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Scholl Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $210,327 Not Listed For Sale

      222 12th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      222 12th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Benoit Shrewd Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $328,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Applewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1111 Applewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kirmeier Wits Realty

    • /2

      Est $295,608 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Popplewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      729 Popplewood Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Guetzko RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /2

      Est $197,334 Not Listed For Sale

      225 1st Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      225 1st Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Klinkner Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $180,583 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cherry St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      52 Cherry St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $177,581 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Waite Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      245 Waite Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hoffmann Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $138,294 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Maple St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      46 Maple St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

    • /2

      Est $202,711 Not Listed For Sale

      420 3rd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • Studio
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      420 3rd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,000,825 Not Listed For Sale

      225 1st St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • Studio
      • 6,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      225 1st St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $300,736 Not Listed For Sale

      952 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      952 Willow Grove Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

    • /2

      Est $350,547 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Frontage Rd S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • Studio
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2220 Frontage Rd S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,573,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Frontage Rd N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • Studio
      • 19,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2077 Frontage Rd N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $270,615 Not Listed For Sale

      930 7th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      930 7th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $374,630 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Coventry Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      414 Coventry Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 11th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 6,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 11th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,859 Not Listed For Sale

      131 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      131 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $223,255 Not Listed For Sale

      157 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      157 10th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $192,134 Not Listed For Sale

      822 3rd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      822 3rd St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,365 Not Listed For Sale

      276 1st Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      276 1st Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $330,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Sunwood Park Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1066 Sunwood Park Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,948 Not Listed For Sale

      247 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      247 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $216,453 Not Listed For Sale

      230 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      230 3rd Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,378 Not Listed For Sale

      830 3rd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      830 3rd Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $353,906 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      332 Victoria Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $322,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1228 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Willow Run Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1162 Willow Run Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $285,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Willow Run Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1168 Willow Run Ct, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,350

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $311,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1110 Willow Pond Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $293,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Diamond Willow Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1015 Diamond Willow Cir, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,507 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Willow View Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      815 Willow View Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,930 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26 Willow Creek Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home