2,221

Waite Park, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $226,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1371 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Heritage Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1320 Heritage Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $297,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Heritage Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1206 Heritage Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Heritage Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1217 Heritage Dr, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $206,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1302 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1284 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Deland Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $222,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1305 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $210,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1273 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1273 Heritage Ln, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $279,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 8th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1218 8th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $345,992 Not Listed For Sale

      328 9th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      328 9th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $288,149 Not Listed For Sale

      801 5th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      801 5th Ave S, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $333,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 1st St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2622 1st St N, Waite Park, MN 56387

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $377,443 Not Listed For Sale