10,528

Properties in ZIP Code 01880

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $882,570 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mitchell Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Mitchell Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Reedy Preservation Properties

    • /41

      Est $977,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mitchell Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Mitchell Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Raiche Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $553,418 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Salem St Unit 1503, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      410 Salem St Unit 1503, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrisanne Connolly Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $591,355 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Salem St Unit 807, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      410 Salem St Unit 807, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hryb Maloney Properties, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $594,590 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Salem St Unit 806, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      410 Salem St Unit 806, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cirignano The Synergy Group

    • /42

      Est $819,202 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Salem St Unit 603, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      410 Salem St Unit 603, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Patenaude Century 21 North East

    • /20

      Est $932,621 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Salem St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      361 Salem St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Montalto Lamacchia Realty, Inc.,

    • /42

      Est $1,136,311 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Lowell St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      540 Lowell St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Joly Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $957,174 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Coolidge Park, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      41 Coolidge Park, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Windward & Main Realty Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $946,004 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Coolidge Park, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      34 Coolidge Park, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $857,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Swansea Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3 Swansea Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $988,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wharton Park, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Wharton Park, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $931,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hunt North Star RE Agents, LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,505,041 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Salem St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      291 Salem St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cirignano The Synergy Group

    • /14

      Est $716,169 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wharton Park, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Wharton Park, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suri + Pitzi Team Compass

    • /34

      Est $687,104 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Coolidge Park Unit 6, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Coolidge Park Unit 6, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Rizzo

    • /32

      Est $717,686 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Harwick Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Harwick Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barrett Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $822,100 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Harwick Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Harwick Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Cucchiara Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /19

      Est $564,646 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Minot St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Minot St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Johnston Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,034,340 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hawley Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Hawley Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Silva RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $630,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Grafton St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Grafton St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Henriquez Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /42

      Est $675,065 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Maple Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Maple Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Orton Group Re/Max Platinum

    • /28

      Est $1,037,776 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maple Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Maple Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Hodgson Lyv Realty

    • /22

      Est $771,969 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vale Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Vale Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lomasney ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $1,111,045 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Holland Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      38 Holland Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hunt North Star RE Agents, LLC

    • /20

      Est $1,196,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Anjim Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Anjim Ln, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /35

      Est $870,961 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mount Pleasant Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19 Mount Pleasant Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Martin Compass

    • /7

      Est $778,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Everett St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Everett St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry Simply Sell Realty

    • /40

      Est $862,506 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Nahant Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Old Nahant Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Bourikas Lyv Realty

    • /42

      Est $894,057 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      174 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /30

      Est $654,862 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      193 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vinnie Casazza Apex Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $832,611 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Farm St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      47 Farm St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Touchette Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /36

      Est $641,304 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      276 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Joly Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $761,748 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Valley St Unit A, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      77 Valley St Unit A, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Paul Redfin Corp.

    • /26

      Est $730,011 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cottage St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Cottage St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty - Manchester

    • /18

      Est $798,906 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      201 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Hodgson Lyv Realty

    • /42

      Est $859,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mount Pleasant Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Mount Pleasant Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Ross Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /27

      Est $841,486 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mount Pleasant Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Mount Pleasant Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Endicott RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $382,464 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Water St Unit 205, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      234 Water St Unit 205, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Marquis Compass

    • /27

      Est $894,485 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rosemary Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Rosemary Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Papalia William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /14

      Est $327,296 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Water St Unit 4, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 Water St Unit 4, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dmitriy Khesin Rise Signature Homes

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home