10,528

Properties in ZIP Code 01880

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $902,683 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Greenwood Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Greenwood Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Colarusso Colarusso Realty

    • /40

      Est $986,223 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Greenwood Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      101 Greenwood Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Coppinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $715,518 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fell St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      12 Fell St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Cleversey Hive Property Group

    • /31

      Est $692,070 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Atwood St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      12 Atwood St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Zaya Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $942,843 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      127 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Barrett Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /36

      Est $990,408 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      129 Oak St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Hodgson Lyv Realty

    • /32

      Est $703,869 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Main St Unit 15, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      894 Main St Unit 15, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Tokos Coldwell Banker First Quality Realty

    • /32

      Est $704,456 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Main St Unit 11, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      894 Main St Unit 11, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,700
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Martin Compass

    • /24

      Est $646,558 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Main St Unit 9, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      894 Main St Unit 9, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yaxing Zhou Dreamega International Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $826,102 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Meriam St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      28 Meriam St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Goldstein Lyv Realty

    • /36

      Est $687,699 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Meriam St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      51 Meriam St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Jones Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $844,690 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Robert St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      22 Robert St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Giuliano Classified Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $1,154,930 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Robert St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7 Robert St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,166,800
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Perrotti Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $858,964 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Robert St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      31 Robert St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Gendron BHHS Verani Realty Andover

    • /42

      Est $1,067,666 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Forest St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      82 Forest St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rossicone Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $845,857 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Forest Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      19 Forest Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Barrett Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $1,421,436 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Forest Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 Forest Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Joe & Cindy Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $648,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dillaway St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Dillaway St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Fitzpatrick Century 21 North East

    • /36

      Est $829,977 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Upland Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Upland Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kallyta Oliveira Lyv Realty

    • /39

      Est $835,723 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sidney St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Sidney St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Costonis Costonis Realty & Design LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,149,724 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Upland Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25 Upland Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Plato Asadov Steve Bremis Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $727,845 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Green St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      6 Green St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Tarkinson Proline Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $734,514 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Main St Unit 2, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      747 Main St Unit 2, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dineen Flow Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $733,127 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Laurel St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      23 Laurel St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Peach CDG Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $869,524 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hawthorne St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Hawthorne St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Goldstein Lyv Realty

    • /41

      Est $877,675 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Meriam St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      17 Meriam St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Sciarappa North Star RE Agents, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,027,515 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Meriam St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 Meriam St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rocha Residential Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $655,527 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Main St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      786 Main St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leeman & Gately Compass

    • /34

      Est $833,091 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Green St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19 Green St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Demont William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $646,262 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Green St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      25 Green St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Zedros Harbor View Real Estate Corp.

    • /27

      Est $782,358 Not Listed For Sale

      7 King St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 King St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barrett Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /37

      Est $740,443 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Quannapowitt Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Quannapowitt Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Mar 04, 2025

• /42

      Est $1,071,159 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Quannapowitt Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Quannapowitt Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hunt North Star RE Agents, LLC

    • /25

      Est $639,686 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Winnisimette Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Winnisimette Ave, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Denman Group Compass

    • /36

      Est $835,488 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      69 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Seber Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • /27

      Est $752,526 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /42

      Est $820,534 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1807
      101 Nahant St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vinnie Casazza Apex Realty Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $732,138 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Harding Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Harding Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• /26

      Est $529,923 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Melvin St Unit R, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      55 Melvin St Unit R, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria LeBlanc Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $827,254 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Bennett St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 Bennett St, Wakefield, MA 01880

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Metros Natale Christine E. Natale, Broker

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home