11,730

Properties in ZIP Code 20603

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $325,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4005 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cooley-Elliott Samson Properties

    • /55

      Est $547,215 Not Listed For Sale

      10162 Hubbard Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10162 Hubbard Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Posey Remax 100

    • /53

      Est $542,864 Not Listed For Sale

      10979 Stella Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10979 Stella Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anuzia Leles Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /23

      Est $551,351 Not Listed For Sale

      3255 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3255 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Willard Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /92

      Est $595,504 Not Listed For Sale

      10105 Astill Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10105 Astill Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Belinky RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $416,271 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Eutaw Forest Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3033 Eutaw Forest Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nakia Johnson KW Metro Center

    • /19

      Est $386,223 Not Listed For Sale

      2382 Tacoma Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2382 Tacoma Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $360,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Fordington Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3370 Fordington Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DELTRICIA HADLEY Metropolitan Living Realty Group

    • /71

      Est $697,584 Not Listed For Sale

      10155 Rhodericks Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10155 Rhodericks Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Parlett Kevin Turner

    • /35

      Est $413,531 Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Blue Whale Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6117 Blue Whale Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Marston Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $414,354 Not Listed For Sale

      6118 Blue Whale Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6118 Blue Whale Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John R. Clark Taylor Properties

    • /72

      Est $597,447 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Kanegis Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2324 Kanegis Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /36

      Est $461,317 Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Moonfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5506 Moonfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,550
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Petras Veterans USA Realty

    • /41

      Est $387,363 Not Listed For Sale

      9823 Larson Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9823 Larson Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khaneisha Pagan KW Metro Center

    • /74

      Est $541,436 Not Listed For Sale

      10606 Springknoll Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10606 Springknoll Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Sapia Century 21 Downtown

    • /22

      Est $360,252 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Fordington Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3400 Fordington Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Etheridge Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /63

      Est $511,190 Not Listed For Sale

      10167 Hubbard Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10167 Hubbard Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Williams Century 21 New Millennium

    • /65

      Est $556,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Leyton Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2329 Leyton Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Hylton Samson Properties

    • /47

      Est $590,064 Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3280 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Oestringer Curtis Real Estate Company

    • /46

      Est $526,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Kanegis Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2312 Kanegis Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cornelia Gibson IGOLDENONE REALTY AND CONCIERGE LLC

    • /55

      Est $542,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Springdale Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2330 Springdale Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Shoptaw Century 21 New Millennium

    • /11

      Est $433,015 Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Puffer Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5925 Puffer Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rucci Action Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $301,681 Not Listed For Sale

      4043 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4043 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnell Williams DMV Prime Properties

    • /102

      Est $458,217 Not Listed For Sale

      6339 Porcupine Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6339 Porcupine Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Nichols Dehanas Real Estate Services

    • /47

      Est $485,648 Not Listed For Sale

      7960 Pebble Creek Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7960 Pebble Creek Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Rollins Century 21 New Millennium

    • /37

      Est $497,708 Not Listed For Sale

      11217 Bel Aire Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11217 Bel Aire Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chanell Gray HomeSmart

    • /67

      Est $474,152 Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Desert Sun Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2831 Desert Sun Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /35

      Est $537,955 Not Listed For Sale

      10665 Ashford Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10665 Ashford Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ludka Capps O'Brien Realty

    • /26

      Est $344,980 Not Listed For Sale

      6128 Sea Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6128 Sea Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Martin Keller Williams Flagship

    • /115

      Est $648,072 Not Listed For Sale

      2341 Springdale Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2341 Springdale Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /37

      Est $567,936 Not Listed For Sale

      10787 Alyssa Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10787 Alyssa Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Alcantara Impact Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $391,289 Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Lake Hill Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3067 Lake Hill Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brillantes Compass

    • /33

      Est $350,601 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Halibut Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5311 Halibut Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Strong Century 21 New Millennium

    • /29

      Est $461,092 Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Nutria Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6511 Nutria Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BJ Hooker Inkscale Realty

    • /25

      Est $408,123 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Sailfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5001 Sailfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Burks-Sutten Team Century 21 New Millennium

    • /35

      Est $487,384 Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Opaleye Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5809 Opaleye Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chambers JPAR Real Estate Professionals

    • /23

      Est $536,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Lois Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2711 Lois Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Smith Samson Properties

    • /45

      Est $386,347 Not Listed For Sale

      5095 Bluehead Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5095 Bluehead Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gray Century 21 New Millennium

    • /40

      Est $417,848 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Skipjack Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5505 Skipjack Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Wingfield Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /53

      Est $524,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2464 Kenbrook Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2464 Kenbrook Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Fischer RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home