11,730

Properties in ZIP Code 20603

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $430,680 Not Listed For Sale

      6606 Cougar Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6606 Cougar Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Odum-Duncan Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $316,518 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Tapir Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6111 Tapir Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Pollard Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $564,957 Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Streamview Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2440 Streamview Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keesha Porter RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $651,013 Not Listed For Sale

      10180 Rocky Road Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10180 Rocky Road Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyana Mosley Real Broker, LLC

    • /34

      Est $399,054 Not Listed For Sale

      10631 Quillback St, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10631 Quillback St, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Farrah Fuchs Redfin Corp

    • /31

      Est $307,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4631 Grebe Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4631 Grebe Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Cunningham KW Metro Center

    • /9

      Est $311,156 Not Listed For Sale

      4566 Grouse Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4566 Grouse Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Carlson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /63

      Est $428,667 Not Listed For Sale

      9907 Robstown Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9907 Robstown Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hameedullah Virk Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $347,492 Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Halibut Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5319 Halibut Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Landis KW Metro Center

    • /31

      Est $305,112 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Goldeneye Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4621 Goldeneye Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Simpson All Service Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $573,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2970 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2970 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lesniewski RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $437,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Ridge Rd, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2828 Ridge Rd, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Stottlemyer Century 21 New Millennium

    • /31

      Est $330,396 Not Listed For Sale

      6297 Whistlers Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6297 Whistlers Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyna Lucke Century 21 New Millennium

    • /63

      Est $456,989 Not Listed For Sale

      6166 Humpback Whale Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6166 Humpback Whale Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Shoptaw Century 21 New Millennium

    • /59

      Est $617,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3095 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $484,038 Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Lamprey Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5208 Lamprey Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Rollins Century 21 New Millennium

    • /34

      Est $606,513 Not Listed For Sale

      10610 Wickerwood Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10610 Wickerwood Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teal Clise EXP Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $534,771 Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Portobello Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2860 Portobello Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gylian Page Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    • /44

      Est $497,945 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Rock Beauty Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5116 Rock Beauty Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donalda Banks Exit Community Realty

    • /72

      Est $567,453 Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Ethridge Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10000 Ethridge Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kadie Gertz RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $449,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Ridge Rd, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2848 Ridge Rd, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Morris O'Brien Realty

    • /17

      Est $383,303 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Molly Miller Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3806 Molly Miller Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent India Edelin Samson Properties

    • /24

      Est $465,987 Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Moray Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5304 Moray Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Engle Top Choice Realty LLC

    • /62

      Est $411,466 Not Listed For Sale

      10645 Quillback St, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10645 Quillback St, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Monshower O'Brien Realty

    • /51

      Est $476,737 Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Cottontail Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6610 Cottontail Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Burke 212 Degrees Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $489,021 Not Listed For Sale

      10558 Bramley Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10558 Bramley Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Cunningham Coachmen Properties, LLC

    • /28

      Est $394,112 Not Listed For Sale

      5026 Redhorse Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5026 Redhorse Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wills RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $518,905 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Springdale Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2332 Springdale Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank McKnew Remax 100

    • /30

      Est $325,228 Not Listed For Sale

      6038 Sirenia Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6038 Sirenia Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Craddock EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $392,995 Not Listed For Sale

      3670 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3670 Elsa Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Martin Keller Williams Flagship

    • /47

      Est $478,859 Not Listed For Sale

      6925 Grizzly Bear Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6925 Grizzly Bear Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Paper Next Step Realty

    • /25

      Est $407,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3092 Esser Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3092 Esser Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Bedford Samson Properties

    • /29

      Est $427,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2484 Athens Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2484 Athens Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Hancock The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $360,714 Not Listed For Sale

      6234 Seal Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6234 Seal Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Cavallaro Remax 100

    • /46

      Est $466,871 Not Listed For Sale

      6506 Nutria Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6506 Nutria Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Vann RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $565,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Springdale Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2310 Springdale Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellwood Reid iRealty Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $453,389 Not Listed For Sale

      6805 Jackrabbit Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6805 Jackrabbit Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Biggs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $469,119 Not Listed For Sale

      5907 Parrotfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5907 Parrotfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Schwartz Century 21 New Millennium

    • /64

      Est $564,309 Not Listed For Sale

      8045 Settle Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8045 Settle Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cris Curtis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /53

      Est $547,715 Not Listed For Sale

      8090 Settle Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8090 Settle Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drema Ballengee-grunst EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home