11,730

Properties in ZIP Code 20603

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $529,986 Not Listed For Sale

      9728 Cadwell St, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9728 Cadwell St, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameo Reeves Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /27

      Est $310,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4149 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mercier Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $427,049 Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Rocky Road Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10215 Rocky Road Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristine Sanchez-Canete UNION REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $472,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3072 Eutaw Forest Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3072 Eutaw Forest Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chathan Harvin NextHome Leaders

    • /31

      Est $516,982 Not Listed For Sale

      10654 Ashford Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10654 Ashford Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Harris RLAH @properties

    • /49

      Est $458,246 Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Elk Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6508 Elk Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Mabry Samson Properties

    • /79

      Est $324,660 Not Listed For Sale

      6129 Sea Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6129 Sea Lion Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Herritt Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $452,592 Not Listed For Sale

      5022 Damselfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5022 Damselfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cooksey RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $549,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Ayres Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3113 Ayres Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Moore Long & Foster

    • /60

      Est $446,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Treefish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5305 Treefish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $360,780 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Berry Rd, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10600 Berry Rd, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Galloway Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /50

      Est $559,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Knotweed Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2301 Knotweed Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ryan RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $383,169 Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Spearfish Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5036 Spearfish Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Matthews BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /51

      Est $407,250 Not Listed For Sale

      5034 Redhorse Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5034 Redhorse Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bronwyn Scott Samson Properties

    • /31

      Est $546,273 Not Listed For Sale

      10607 Springknoll Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10607 Springknoll Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Hough Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /15

      Est $384,428 Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Alopex Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6503 Alopex Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cris Curtis Century 21 New Millennium

    • /78

      Est $313,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Drake Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4318 Drake Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Nichols Dehanas Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $418,589 Not Listed For Sale

      9657 Lynchburg Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9657 Lynchburg Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,250
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Strong Century 21 New Millennium

    • /41

      Est $424,254 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Sea Raven Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5313 Sea Raven Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Justice RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $505,953 Not Listed For Sale

      8543 Anderegg Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8543 Anderegg Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetrius Crawford HomeSmart

    • /44

      Est $469,178 Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Flagfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5328 Flagfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foster Remax 100

    • /64

      Est $534,420 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Freedom Ct S, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3102 Freedom Ct S, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jada Mapson Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $404,983 Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Cougar Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6615 Cougar Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Benya EXP Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $458,490 Not Listed For Sale

      8213 Seven Pines Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8213 Seven Pines Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corry Deale RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $324,228 Not Listed For Sale

      6092 Red Squirrel Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6092 Red Squirrel Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wills RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $427,912 Not Listed For Sale

      6571 Prairie Dog Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6571 Prairie Dog Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Wright Keller Williams Flagship

    • /39

      Est $312,683 Not Listed For Sale

      4582 Grebe Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4582 Grebe Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Young Redfin Corp

    • /30

      Est $447,935 Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Flying Squirrel Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6709 Flying Squirrel Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Wigglesworth Remax Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $578,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Grantham Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2434 Grantham Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bennett RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $396,519 Not Listed For Sale

      4223 Mockingbird Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4223 Mockingbird Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wale Balogun EXP Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $376,054 Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Cottontop Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4061 Cottontop Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Forbes Century 21 New Millennium

    • /38

      Est $404,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Bass Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5025 Bass Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schultz Serhant

    • /36

      Est $488,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Watertrumpet Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2302 Watertrumpet Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Thompson Samson Properties

    • /84

      Est $700,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2372 Audrey Manor Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2372 Audrey Manor Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Capitani Century 21 New Millennium

    • /37

      Est $445,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Stingray Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5301 Stingray Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Mausen Century 21 New Millennium

    • /26

      Est $429,701 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Mill Hill Rd, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2555 Mill Hill Rd, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nitin Ghuman Samson Properties

    • /41

      Est $495,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2943 Marsh Hawk Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2943 Marsh Hawk Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Barber Century 21 New Millennium

    • /39

      Est $470,696 Not Listed For Sale

      8523 Abell Way, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8523 Abell Way, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Moore Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /40

      Est $448,189 Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Night Sergeant Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5709 Night Sergeant Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Carrico Baldus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $461,650 Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Bass Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5030 Bass Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paola Granados Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home