122

Homes for Sale near Walker Hackensack Akeley High School

Section Image
  • /5

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $33,981 per Acre

    Lot 2 Blk 1 Eagle Dr NW, Leech Lake Township, MN 56484

    Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a prime parcel of land nestled along the scenic fairways of LongBow Golf Club in Walker, MN. This beautiful lot offers a peaceful setting with panoramic views of hole #11. This location combines natural beauty with unbeatable access to golfing, nearby lakes, and all the charm of Walker. Enjoy year-round recreation with trails, fishing, and shopping

    Karissa Haugen RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    Lot 2 Blk 1 Eagle Dr NW, Leech Lake Township, MN 56484
  • /14

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $90,909 per Acre

    230 State 371 S, Hackensack, MN 56452

    Prime 1.43-acre commercial lot in the heart of Hackensack. Located along State 371 with road construction now complete, this level parcel offers excellent visibility and easy access. Features include city sidewalk frontage, power installed, and hookup available for city water and sewer. The property measures 74' at the sidewalk and widens to 274' across the back, providing ample space for a

    Kris Biessener & Karen Tooker Edina Realty, Inc.

    230 State 371 S, Hackensack, MN 56452

Showing Results 121 - 122, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home